Male Yellow Pre Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Miyagi Soichiro
Freedom@oz
JPN  
152.60 10 0 0
2 Taisuke Hori
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
89.40 5 1 0
3 Ren Hasegawa
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
81.15 4 4 0
4 Raiki Matsuda
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
66.50 3 0 0
5 Touri Oshiro
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
61.60 3 0 0
6 Kousei Ueno
Seidoukaikan Hishikawa Douzyo
JPN  
44.10 0 6 0
7 Daichi Okada
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
35.30 1 3 2
8 Ryushi Matsumoto
Evox Bjj
JPN  
34.20 1 2 3
9 Eito Nagakusa
Ishitsuna Mma
JPN  
30.00 1 3 1
10 Ousuke Suzuki
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
25.70 1 1 0
11 Thiago Junior Fujimoto Minami
Evox Bjj
BRA  
24.80 0 4 1
12 Caynen Camacho
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
23.10 1 0 0
13 Yuu Takagame
Tatoru
JPN  
21.40 1 0 1
14 João Vitor Susaki
Infight Japan
JPN  
17.50 3 0 0
15 Koichi Tanigawa
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
16.20 1 0 1
16 Sena Hayashi
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
17 Haru Kubota
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
18 Anthony Hon Lam Wong
Checkmat China
CAN  
14.70 2 0 0
19 Linan Cui
Zhenglizhengxin
CHN  
14.00 1 0 0
19 Giovany Matoba Rosa
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
14.00 1 0 0
20 Rafael Hirano
Evox Bjj
BRA  
11.90 0 2 1
21 Shuu Horisawa
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
22 Victor Hideki Sakai Brandão
Infight Japan
JPN  
9.90 0 1 2
23 Levi Cruz
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
9.90 0 1 0
24 Yuanzhuo Li
Aranha China
CHN  
8.90 1 0 1
25 Kazutora Kawai
Ishitsuna Mma
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
26 Qian Nuo Zhao
Top Brother China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
27 Junki Muroya
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
27 Diego Ikeda
Evox Bjj
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
27 Kotarou Kameyama
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
27 Yipeng Guo
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
27 Hongyuan Zhou
Zen Team
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
28 Yukio Lincoln Suetake
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
BRA  
7.70 0 0 3
29 Aldar Norboev
Checkmat China
RUS  
7.00 1 0 0
29 Sage Cruz
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
7.00 1 0 0
29 Yucheng Yan
Bonny Jiu-jitsu
HKG  
7.00 1 0 0
29 Chance Lacdoo
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
7.00 1 0 0
30 Umito Mori
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
30 Baifeng Zhao
Gracie Barra China-beijing Gaobeidian
CHN  
6.00 0 1 0
30 Caio Itice
Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
6.00 0 1 0
30 Isaac Igaraschi
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
6.00 0 1 0
31 Saku Namba
Splash
JPN  
5.30 0 1 1
32 Ebihara Kanta
Axis
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
32 Genta Sato
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
33 Zhixing Lin
Checkmat China
CHN  
4.10 0 1 1
34 Yuang Ge
Top Brother China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
34 Gustavo Arakaki
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
34 Ryusei Kagawa
Ebetsu Jiujitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
34 Qijun Chen
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
34 Yu Hao Kang
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
34 Panchenko Fedor
Checkmat China
RUS  
3.30 0 1 0
34 Zhiyi Pan
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
35 Chance Lacdoo
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
3.30 0 0 1
36 Arsalan Tsyrenov
Checkmat China
RUS  
3.00 0 1 0
36 Kecheng Zhao
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
36 Henrique Mitsuo
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
37 Minato Kubota
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
37 Caíque Ryuki Takeshita
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
37 Bruno Junior
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
37 Yudi Theo Da Silva
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
38 Go Inoue
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
39 Yuxuan Ge
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
39 Kiichi Maeda
Ebetsu Jiujitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
39 Sichen Liu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
39 Xu Tong Liu
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
39 Maoye Pan
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
39 Drason Sui
Checkmat China
HKG  
1.10 0 0 1