Female White Master 3

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Amelia Suenaga
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo
BRA  
49.35 4 0 0
2 Satomi Hiro
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
46.20 3 0 0
3 Kimiko Chapleo
Yawara
JPN  
24.45 0 5 0
4 Midori Ota
Cave Bjj
JPN  
21.00 1 0 0
5 Yuki Takemoto
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
18.55 2 0 0
5 Shiori Yoshida
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
18.55 2 0 0
6 Megumi Okada
Freedom@oz
JPN  
18.25 1 1 1
7 Megumi Kawasaki
Holoimua
JPN  
18.15 1 1 0
8 Chikako Nakajima
Hachiya Bjj Studio
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
9 Emiko Sakurai
Mach Dojo
JPN  
14.85 1 0 2
10 Hitomi Shirakabe
Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
10 Mitsuko Fujii
Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
11 Shizuka Yamada
United Gym Chiba
JPN  
13.20 1 0 1
12 Yukiko Kan
Cave Bjj
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
13 Hiromi Kiyokawa
Urushi Dojo
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
13 Kyoko Miyata
One1
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
14 Sakiko Yamauchi
United Gym Chiba
JPN  
10.30 1 1 0
15 Yuko Takiguchi
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
8.40 0 1 1
16 Yujin Hong
Carpe Diem
KOR  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Shan Wang
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Mika Higashimoto
Kuuga
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
18 Mayumi Hirano
Never Quit
JPN  
7.05 0 1 1
19 Chunghsuan Tseng
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Fernanda Shinya
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Mihoko Masunaga
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Keiko Miyamoto
Hachiya Bjj Studio
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Eri Yamaguchi
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Bingbing Li
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Tomoko Hori
Buffalo Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
20 Hiroko Koike
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
20 Yuko Matsumoto
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
21 Tomoko Shinotsuka
Sakura Jiujitsu
JPN  
6.50 0 1 1
22 Yukimi Matsuo
Pato Studio
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
23 Tsuda Haruka
Carpe Diem
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
23 Shinobu Imai
Hide Out Bjj
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
23 Naoko Matsuo
Zeek Gym
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
23 Atsuko Sambongi
Never Quit
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
23 Emi Kawaminami
Carpe Diem Machida
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
24 Lu Bi
Caio Terra Bjj China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
25 Qi Zhang
Team Carvalho Asia
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
26 Tzu-an Ou
Lok's Hapkido School
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
26 Shirlei Watanabe
Evox Bjj
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
26 Manami Yoshimoto
Carpediem Okinawa
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
26 Xiao Yao
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
26 Kaori Isozaki
Ablaze Hachioji
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
27 Kirie Miyazaki
Hinatayama Bjj
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
27 Fuki Tanigawa
Pato Studio
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
27 Mami Yokoyama
Buffalo Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
28 Miyuki Shimamori
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
29 Chiaki Aonuma
Ablaze Hachioji
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
29 Chie Takei
Cave Bjj
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
29 Hiroko Deguchi
Strong Spirit Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
29 Ogawa Youko
Martial Art And Fitness Luminous
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
29 Yuko Yamaguchi
Mach Dojo
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
30 Yuki Murata
Newaza World Niiza
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
30 Hiroyo Ogasawara
Paraestra Kawasaki
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
30 Kaori Kasama
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1