Female White Kindergarten

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Yuki Suzuki
Team Kizuna
JPN  
87.40 4 2 0
2 Wakana Nishimoto
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
62.20 2 2 0
3 Ran Okamoto
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
51.10 4 0 0
4 Mirei Nakane
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
35.00 1 0 0
5 Brielle Bartolome
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
31.60 3 3 0
6 Hikari Watanabe
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
30.90 0 5 0
7 Mai Wada
Team Kizuna
JPN  
29.50 1 2 0
8 Chisuzu Kidoaki
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
28.45 3 0 1
9 Mekenzie Diego
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
25.20 1 0 0
10 Valentina Urata
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
24.00 1 2 0
11 Yuqi Liu
Xin Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
21.70 2 0 0
11 Yishu Liu
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
21.70 2 0 0
12 Kanon Sato
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
21.00 1 0 0
13 Cecilia Custodio
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
20.50 2 1 1
14 Kyra Darmawan
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
20.30 3 1 0
15 Hana Hayashida
Tatoru
JPN  
19.50 1 1 1
16 Saori Kubotani
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
19.10 0 2 1
17 Uta Ishizawa
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
18.55 2 0 0
18 Wanzhen Liu
Top Brother China
CHN  
16.80 1 0 0
19 Xyaah Flores
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
15.40 2 0 0
20 Chihiro Yamaguchi
Crowforest
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
20 Hana Nakamura
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
21 Yuzuki Kawano
Paraestra Tenma
JPN  
15.20 1 1 1
22 Aleia Aguilar
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
15.10 1 2 1
23 Kokomi Tomiya
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
14.20 0 2 1
24 Sarah Oyobe
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
14.00 2 0 0
25 Simeng Qi
Xin Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
14.00 1 0 0
25 Sophie Itice
Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
14.00 1 0 0
26 Ami Ando
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
27 Isabella Rae Ignacio
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
11.00 1 1 0
28 Mai Yoshizaki
Carpe Diem
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
29 Phoenix Tan
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
10.00 1 1 0
29 Meia Lim
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
10.00 1 1 0
30 Gloria Guerrero
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
9.90 0 1 0
31 Rou-an Chen
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
9.00 1 1 0
32 Orla Upton
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
33 Rei Sakai
Hy Bjj
JPN  
8.10 1 0 1
34 Minmiao Zou
Aranha China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
34 Pin Yu Hsieh
Taiwan B J J Linkou
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
34 Qiqi Zhu
Chengjie Fight Gym
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
34 Lucy Novak
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
34 Zhoukeer Guo
Nanjing Zhixinghe Bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
34 Wei Lai Li
Xi’anhuya Fight Club
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
34 Zhengzhen Ni Alice
Modern Jiujitsu
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
34 Nana Hashiguchi
Hassern Gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
34 Yezihan Liu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
34 Phoenix Garcia
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
35 Zhipeng Chen
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
35 Yijun Jiang
Aranha China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
35 Luyue Chen
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
35 Zilin Chen
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
35 Wanghongqiu Li
Zen Team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
35 Kurumi Hirota
Hassern Gym
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
35 Jingcong Lei
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
36 Miyu Kurogi
Tsuno Mma Studio
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
36 Keer Xiao
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
36 Manuela Yamaguchi
Infight Japan
BRA  
6.60 0 1 0
37 Ayaha Hosoya
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
6.60 0 0 2
38 Taina Kuriyama
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
6.00 1 0 0
39 Rin Ikimura
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
39 Jiarui Wang
Mighty Heart
CHN  
6.00 0 1 0
39 Suran Yang
Top Brother China
CHN  
6.00 0 1 0
40 Nono Ebihara
Tatoru
JPN  
5.20 0 1 1
41 Hina Itani
Carpe Diem
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
42 Windrien Delloson
Cobrinha Manila
PHL  
4.10 0 1 1
43 Manni Zhang
Zhenglizhengxin
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
44 Tingyi Xu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Jewel Higa
Infight Japan
PER  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Wenlu Li
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Herbie Caintoy
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Jewel Yukayguan
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Xincheng Fan
Aibjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Chian-yue Su
Taiwan B J J Linkou
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Yu-yen Weng
Taiwan B J J Linkou
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Kaiya Albano
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Yijiao Xu
1029 Fighting Club
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Shuying Tang
Sk2 Trainning
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
45 Xintong Du
X Warrior
CHN  
3.30 0 0 2
46 Aire Makela
Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
GUM  
3.30 0 0 1
46 Maya Goto
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
47 Wuzhijin Xu
United Power China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
47 Tongfei Chen
Chengjie Fight Gym
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
47 Jiue-ling Wei
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
47 Nian Chen
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Zoo
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
48 Cora Lieberman
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
48 Zi Qi Jin
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
48 Elliana Perkins
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
48 Xinyu Liu
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
48 Yanni Chen
Top Brother China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
48 Fabrienne Canturias
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Cebu
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
48 Agata Piotrowska
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
POL  
3.00 0 1 0
48 Kaile’a Rivera
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
3.00 0 1 0
48 Kary Kwan
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
48 Shuna Pan
Aranha China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
49 Mei Xin Min
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
50 Runa Kamei
Alavanca Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
51 Yu-hsin Hsu
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Ziyuan Huang
Frota Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Akari Shibato
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Corin Panaguiton
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Mengjie Han
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Bian Yifei
Energy Mma Club
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Mingqian Yang
Alliance China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Cassandra San Jose
Other
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Lorelle Forcadilla
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Shihan Liu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Jianna Armamento
Carpe Diem
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Aaliyah Mesa
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Lila Ben Dris
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Ziwei Li
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Reese Patron
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Yixuan Chen
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Ziru Yin
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1