Male Blue Adult

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Tokunaga Diogo
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
BRA  
85.20 4 5 3
2 Bruno Masumoto
Infight Japan
BRA  
75.30 4 1 0
3 Ryoichi Abe
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
67.00 3 0 1
4 Ytokazu Naoki
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
PER  
59.60 3 2 1
5 Yusuke Mizutani
Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
57.20 2 0 2
6 Ruka Tokito
Splash
JPN  
55.60 1 1 0
7 William Lewis
Mybjj Team Japan
USA  
49.70 1 1 1
8 Kazuya Shimamura
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
49.35 3 0 0
9 Ryusho Tusji
Paraestra Kawasaki
JPN  
49.00 1 0 0
10 Kamolov Mehroj
United Power China
TJK  
43.40 4 0 0
11 Takenobu Maekawa
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
KOR  
42.00 1 0 0
12 Ryuki Nakajima
Axis
JPN  
40.40 3 1 1
13 Kazuma Yamada
Bohemians
JPN  
39.40 2 1 0
14 Shunsuke Taketsuna
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
39.20 2 0 0
15 Kakuma Sugii
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
15 Daiki Nishimura
M3a Fit
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
16 Jouji Hara
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
36.00 2 0 1
17 Syoki Watanabe
Ultimate Jiujitsu Club
JPN  
35.70 2 1 2
18 Kotaro Nagasawa
Takamoto Dojo
JPN  
34.65 2 0 0
19 Nakayashiki Ryoichi
Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
33.60 1 0 1
20 Morisaki Sou
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
31.60 2 0 1
21 Kaira Sakamoto
Hy Bjj
JPN  
31.30 1 2 0
22 Young Lee
Wire Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
30.80 3 0 0
23 Arvin Jose
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
30.10 4 0 0
24 Bonifacio Gelbolingo
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Cebu
PHL  
30.00 3 2 0
25 Kosei Ytokazu
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
PER  
29.40 1 1 3
26 Hiroki Fukuta
Trydent Gym
JPN  
29.40 1 0 0
26 Paul Detwiler
Machado Guam
USA  
29.40 1 0 0
26 Zander Taitano
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
29.40 1 0 0
27 Rentaro Hitomi
Ishitsuna Mma
JPN  
28.20 0 2 0
28 Rustam Khalilov
New Level Team Bjj
RUS  
28.00 2 0 0
29 Tomoki Ohno
Carpe Diem
JPN  
27.30 2 0 1
30 Mitsuki Takahashi
Crowforest
JPN  
26.70 1 2 0
31 Lord Del Rosario
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
26.40 3 1 0
32 Arantes De Camargo
Batoré Team
BRA  
26.30 1 1 0
33 Junior Nagase
Evox Bjj
BRA  
25.70 2 1 0
34 Zezheng Shen
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
25.20 2 0 0
34 Taiki Shigeishi
Axis Fukuoka
JPN  
25.20 2 0 0
35 Airu Okumura
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
25.20 1 0 0
35 Ezra Cardenas
Machado Guam
USA  
25.20 1 0 0
35 Aiki Nakadate
Sakura Jiujitsu
JPN  
25.20 1 0 0
36 Hiroki Tanaka
Carpe Diem Kimitsu
JPN  
24.60 1 1 1
37 Kohtaro Yamazaki
Bohemians
JPN  
24.40 1 1 0
38 Nathan Topasna
Other
GUM  
24.20 1 0 1
39 Genki Akiyama
Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
24.00 1 1 0
40 Da Silva Hideki
Yawara
JPN  
23.70 0 2 1
41 Tsuda Taiga
Cave Bjj
JPN  
23.40 1 2 2
42 Yman Xavier Baluyo
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
23.10 3 0 0
43 Jude Cruz
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
GUM  
23.10 2 0 0
43 Byeonghun Lim
De La Riva Japan
KOR  
23.10 2 0 0
44 Hiroki Ogasawara
Alma Fight Gym Warp
JPN  
23.10 1 1 0
45 Takuma Tokuhiro
Start
JPN  
22.80 1 0 1
45 Kaue Inoue
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
22.80 1 0 1
46 Ricardo Miyasato
Infight Japan
BRA  
22.15 1 1 2
47 Tianyou Wang
Reaper Magic
CHN  
21.80 2 1 1
48 Ethan Jhay Mondigo
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
21.70 3 0 0
49 Masahiro Shimoke
Seidoukaikan Hishikawa Douzyo
JPN  
21.40 1 0 1
49 Haku Namba
Splash
JPN  
21.40 1 0 1
50 Luiz Koiti Kercher Kuramoto
Instinto Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
21.00 0 1 0
51 Samuel Rafael
Impacto Bjj Japan
PER  
20.80 1 0 3
52 Masahiro Kumazaki
Nascer Do Sol
JPN  
20.40 0 1 1
53 Shoma Yoshimoto
Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
53 Tsubasa Morii
Paraestra Korea
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
53 Takumi Hara
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
53 Takumi Nonaka
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
53 Koichiro Yoshida
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
54 Lut Ezekiel Carpio
For The Art Fightclub
PHL  
19.10 3 0 0
55 Bai Run Feng
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
18.60 2 0 1
56 Angel Kina
Tri-force Yachiyo
PER  
18.30 1 0 2
57 Santino Luis Luzuriaga
Atos Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
18.20 2 0 0
58 Masataka Endo
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
17.30 1 1 0
59 Dahn Peliño
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
17.20 1 3 0
60 Ming Zhao
Alliance China
CHN  
16.80 1 0 1
61 Harold Richards
9jitsu
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
61 Daiki Eda
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
61 Yusuke Sato
Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
61 Yang Hyeonseok
Kingdom Jiujitsu
KOR  
16.80 1 0 0
61 Kensuke Hatazawa
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
61 Bruno Akihiro Toma Fernandes
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
BRA  
16.80 1 0 0
61 Zhonghao Ren
Amj Academy
CHN  
16.80 1 0 0
62 Kim Gyuseong
Deftac Six Blades
KOR  
16.50 0 1 0
63 Changhao Ding
Zhuhai Anjie Fighting Club
CHN  
16.10 2 0 0
63 Lei Wai Ng
Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation
CHN  
16.10 2 0 0
64 Yeojun Yun
De La Riva Japan
KOR  
15.90 1 1 0
65 Kenji Mashita
Blue House
JPN  
15.70 0 3 1
66 Egorov Aleksei
Progress Fight Club
RUS  
15.40 2 0 0
66 Mingwei Sun
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
15.40 2 0 0
67 Joaquin Antonio Marte
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
15.40 1 1 1
68 Yoshimasa Iwanaga
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
68 Mori Tomoki
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
68 Wensheng Che
Ctc (capital Training Center)
CHN  
15.40 1 0 0
68 Harada Naoto
Cobra Kai Martial Arts
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
68 Mitsuya Oshiro
Mtk Fight Japan
BRA  
15.40 1 0 0
68 Kensei Tateyama
Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
68 Jotaro Sakurai
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
68 Haiyi Jia
Gracie Barra Shunyi China
CHN  
15.40 1 0 0
68 Hayate Nomura
Triforce Maebashi
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
68 Nishi Toshiya
Oh!yeah!jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
68 Kuushi Ishizaka
Evox Bjj
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
68 Hiroto Kirishima
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
69 Taishi Kugimiya
Nascer Do Sol
JPN  
15.30 0 1 3
70 Mitsuo Tsukayama
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
PER  
15.20 1 0 1
71 Tenya Yoshimura
Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts
JPN  
15.15 1 0 1
72 Victor Pereira
Oda Jiu-jítsu
JPN  
15.00 1 0 0
73 Shuai Yang
Lucas Lepri Beijing Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
14.70 1 2 0
74 Mitsuki Takahashi
Crowforest
JPN  
14.70 1 0 0
75 Yoshifumi Kiba
Newaza World Isc
JPN  
14.40 0 2 0
75 Tomoki Kawabata
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
14.40 0 2 0
76 Xu Ma
Other
CHN  
14.30 1 1 0
77 Yuuki Nakano
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
77 Ryoto Otani
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
77 Jiro Hirata
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
77 Sun Chao ??
Loyality Respect Extreme
TAI  
14.00 1 0 0
77 Shun Sasaki
Tribe Tokyo M.m.a
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
77 Hidenari Saijo
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
78 Kunimitsu Uchiyama
Imanari Jiu-jitsu Wizard
JPN  
12.60 1 0 0
78 Takato Takahashi
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
12.60 1 0 0
78 Jaebin Lee
Trydent Gym
JPN  
12.60 1 0 0
79 Ikuya Akabane
Crowforest
JPN  
12.60 0 1 0
79 Takamoto Keisuke
Takamoto Dojo
JPN  
12.60 0 1 0
79 Eddie Wagthuth
Other
GUM  
12.60 0 1 0
80 Allan Albindo
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
12.00 1 1 0
80 Nelson Mendoza
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
12.00 1 1 0
81 Lan Wei
Team Carvalho Asia
CHN  
11.70 1 1 0
81 Stephen Lim
Cobrinha Manila
PHL  
11.70 1 1 0
81 Haowei Yu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
11.70 1 1 0
82 Rong-chi Chang
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
11.70 1 0 2
83 Eric Francisco
Carlson Gracie Team
GUM  
11.70 0 1 1
84 Yuji Sugimoto
Hlcgym
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
84 Hiroyuki Miyano
Tri-force Yachiyo
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
84 Kenzo Nakashima
Imanari Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
84 Koshi Nozaki
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
84 Yuki Owaku
Triforce Maebashi
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
84 Hiroaki Kaga
Bellatleo
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
84 Kei Yamagishi
Fit
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
84 Diogo Tada
Infight Japan
BRA  
11.55 1 0 0
84 Mizuki Sakata
Blaze Bjj
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
84 Toi Sato
Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
85 Haru Ohnuma
Axis Ichinomiya
JPN  
11.55 0 2 0
86 Junyan Chen`
Kof Gym
CHN  
11.40 1 1 0
87 Hiromi Asai
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
11.40 0 2 0
88 Gustavo Nakahara
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
11.20 1 0 2
89 Rentaro Kamiyama
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
89 Yuuma Tamura
Sora Bjj
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
90 Bowen Zhang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
11.00 1 0 1
91 Togo Maeda
Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
10.80 0 1 0
91 Kazuki Kumakura
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
10.80 0 1 0
91 Alan Haugen
Machado Guam
USA  
10.80 0 1 0
92 Yoosung Kang
Groundcore Korea
KOR  
10.70 1 1 0
92 Pocholo Jericho Viii Reyes
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
10.70 1 1 0
92 Zihao Qiu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
10.70 1 1 0
93 Aryan Nakahara
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
BRA  
10.60 1 1 0
94 Fumiya Koizumi
Monster House
JPN  
10.60 0 1 1
95 Shinnosuke Oba
Paraestra Tokyo
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
95 Chiang-chen Huang
Catch Jiu Jitsu
TAI  
10.50 1 0 0
96 Shota Sekiya
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
10.30 0 1 1
97 Yoshiyasu Miki
Yawara
JPN  
9.90 0 2 0
97 Adriel Cunha
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
9.90 0 2 0
98 Rob Yturralde
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
USA  
9.90 0 1 0
99 Reinhart Presbitero
Tokai Bjj Philippines
PHL  
9.80 1 0 0
99 Chenglong Huang
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
9.80 1 0 0
99 Kazuki Sassa
Tatoru
JPN  
9.80 1 0 0
99 Tsukayama Mitsuo
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
9.80 1 0 0
99 Long Iat Ho
Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation
MAC  
9.80 1 0 0
99 Ji Wan Lim
Alliance Korea
KOR  
9.80 1 0 0
99 Guangyu Hu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
9.80 1 0 0
99 Fierre Afan
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
9.80 1 0 0
99 Camilo Gomez
Impacto Bjj Japan
USA  
9.80 1 0 0
99 Jeremy Pacatiw
Baguio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
PHL  
9.80 1 0 0
100 Miguel Gutierrez
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
9.60 1 0 1
101 Kevin Aguilar
Base Bjj
JPN  
9.60 0 2 0
102 Daito Tanaka
T-blood
JPN  
9.45 1 1 0
103 Mario Flores
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
9.20 1 0 1
104 Jackson Doherty
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
USA  
9.00 1 0 0
105 Takahiro Haku
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
8.80 1 0 1
106 Hideaki Hike
Carpe Diem
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Leon Watanabe
Bjj Studio Splicing
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
106 David Peper
Tokai Bjj Philippines
PHL  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Seongryong Lee
Korea Ansan Cicerocostha Team
KOR  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Alonso Aguilar
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Leonard Leo
Other
SGP  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Joon-ha Shin
Alliance Korea
KOR  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Jihua Yang
Catch Jiu Jitsu
TAI  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Xiangyu Zhu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Junior Nakamura
Rrt
BRA  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Jugwan Lee
Groundcore Korea
KOR  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Seungmin Han
Team Gj
KOR  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Raineer Dela Rita
Ogmok Jiu Jitsu
PHL  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Byeong-hoon Jeon
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu La Quinta
KOR  
8.40 1 0 0
106 John Almanza
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Koshi Misaki
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Sihang Guo
Alliance China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Seung Yong Lee
Wire Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
8.40 1 0 0
106 Yuki Sekimoto
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
107 Ryo Kawai
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
8.40 0 1 1
107 Shohei Kanaya
Now Or Never
JPN  
8.40 0 1 1
108 Syuta Morimoto
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
8.40 0 1 0
109 Nozomi Imai
Infight Japan
JPN  
8.20 0 1 1
110 Xinze Li
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
7.80 0 2 1
111 Marshal Caw-is
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
7.80 0 2 0
112 Shintaro Takeyama
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
7.80 0 1 1
113 Jianglong Li
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Tzu-chun Liu
Gf Team
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Jhonmar Sopranes
Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu-jitsu Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Edrick Sawal
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Ibuki Shimada
Fight Holic
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Yuan Li
Atos 901
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Jeeon Lee
Alliance Korea
KOR  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Sungsu Park
Alliance Korea
KOR  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Masato Shigenaga
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Jinyan Wang
Reaper Magic
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Yeong-gang Hog
Kingdom Jiujitsu
KOR  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Hailong Hu
Alliance China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Itsuki Takahashi
Carpe Diem
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Kim Dong Il
Wave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Tong Li
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Xiao Tang
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Camron Kimura
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 David Farfan
Impacto Bjj Japan
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Mingliang Zhang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Ken Law
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Aaron Posawen
Baguio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Chiao Chih Chen
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Minhyeok Kim
Alliance Korea
KOR  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Omar Elshahed
Penang Top Team
EGY  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Mingzhi Lu
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 John Adajar
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Faisal Abdulkader
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Shoukei Nishizono
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Ryoto Otani
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Zhenzhou Jiao
Atos 901
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Zeng Hui Li
Other
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Yu-wun Lu
Pma Bjj
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Jintian Xie
Reaper Magic
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Cunye Jiang
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Shiping Tan
Chqmma
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Sho Nagai
Igloo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Brendon Clements
Oni Bjj
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Rai Ida
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Hiroki Otake
Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Jr Oliver
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Atsushi Seino
Atos Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Shaun Mitchell
Other
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Charles Chang
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Shunsuke Kimura
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Kota Takahashi
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Jiwei Zhang
Kof Gym
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Takahiro Furuta
Paraestra Gifu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Haku Nishijima
Jaws Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Jeongsu Kim
Wire Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
7.70 1 0 0
113 Changyu Liang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
114 Hao Tang
China New Base
CHN  
7.70 0 1 1
115 Masaki Ueda
Wbjj
JPN  
7.70 0 0 2
116 Marat Bagautdinov
Checkmat China
RUS  
7.50 0 2 0
117 Taiga Nishida
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
7.20 0 1 1
118 Yusuke Shinohara
Master Japan
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
118 Ryo Noguchi
Newaza World Hanshin
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
118 Yasutaka Doi
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
118 Jicheng Yang
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.20 0 1 0
118 Anji Izuoka
Blows
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
118 Marlon Hernandez
Infight Japan
PER  
7.20 0 1 0
118 Nobuhiro Yoshitake
Sun Power Gym
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
118 Daisuke Nobata
Cb Impacto
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
118 Hikaru Sakamoto
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
118 Kouki Takahashi
Ukiha Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
119 Ryubi Hayashi
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
7.20 0 0 2
120 Ry Kane
Other
JPN  
7.15 0 1 1
121 Tingyao Huang
Alliance
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
121 David Mendoza
Lucas Lepri Philippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Yman Xavier Baluyo
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Eric Earl Los Baños
Jiujitsu Methods
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Dongmin Shin
Wire Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Ming Zhuang
Alliance China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Yuhe Zhang
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Wei Jiang
Checkmat
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Jie Jiang
Other
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Kenyon Akil
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Man Chun So
Kowloon Bjj
HKG  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Samuel Porter
Fight Farm
GBR  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Kim Lloyd Alcalde
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Daiki Yako
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Karl Rubica
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Ryota Kato
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Gino Heinen
For The Art Fightclub
NLD  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Joonseo Lee
Drills Club
KOR  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Yao Lu
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
121 James Keyede
Over Limit Chengdu
GBR  
7.00 1 0 0
121 Qiaoyun Cang
Gracie Barra China
CAN  
7.00 1 0 0
122 Rafael Hideki Yamashita
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
6.70 0 0 2
123 Tongle Cui
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
6.60 0 2 0
124 Yushi Fukuda
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Jing Liu
Checkmat China
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Yoshihiro Homoto
Bohemians
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Hikaru Kai
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Naoya Morimoto
Oga Dojo Chiyoda
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Hiroto Kimoto
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Sho Suzuki
Strapple Shinyurigaoka
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Michael Van Der Merwe
Top Brother China
ZAF  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Jose Roberto Otani
Excense Academy
BRA  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Temmei Kuwamura
Axis
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Kosuke Kawasaki
Miburo
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Kazuki Koide
Relaxin'bjj
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Mirai Ichinomoto
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Anar Munkhuu
Other
MNG  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Courtland Comer
Other
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Douglas Hidekazu
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Hayato Inokuma
Triforce Maebashi
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Musashi Abe
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Kenji Laurindo
Damm Fight Japan
BRA  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Takashi Tanaka
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
124 Rui Ji
Atos 901
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
125 Nagi Morimoto
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 0 3
126 Mingde Yuan
Aranha China
CHN  
6.30 1 1 0
127 Ren Akaishi
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
6.05 0 1 1
128 Christian Matsuo
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
6.00 0 1 0
128 Takeshi Takami
Tftogitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
128 Kaito Ishihara
Buffalo Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
128 Kengo Yamamoto
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
128 Katsuki Tamura
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
128 Zhibin Hu
Tigershark
CHN  
6.00 0 1 0
129 Tatsuya Aomi
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
5.70 0 1 1
130 Jinyu Zhao
Reaper Magic
CHN  
5.50 0 1 1
130 Jyoji Ueno
Master Japan Yamaguchi
JPN  
5.50 0 1 1
130 Zihang Zhang
Yuan
CHN  
5.50 0 1 1
130 Juntao Liu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
5.50 0 1 1
131 Ipei Miyajima
Tri-force Odawara
JPN  
5.40 0 1 0
131 Jaewook An
Other
KOR  
5.40 0 1 0
131 Yuki Nagai
Cave Bjj
JPN  
5.40 0 1 0
131 Hayami Yokoyama
Quip
JPN  
5.40 0 1 0
132 Riku Utsunomiya
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
5.20 0 0 2
133 Takeshi Murakami
Fight Farm
JPN  
5.10 0 1 1
134 Aldrin Antonio
Carpe Diem
PHL  
5.00 0 1 1
135 Koki Arai
Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
135 Felipe Maetoku
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
135 Joshua Hobson
Oga Dojo Chofu
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
135 Tomoki Hoshino
Carpe Diem
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
135 Takaki Kato
Axis Ichinomiya
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
135 Edwin Colflesh
Axis
USA  
4.95 0 1 0
135 Nicolas Murakami
Infight Japan
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
135 Ryuki Kuga
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
136 Dylan Balcita
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
4.80 0 1 1
137 Shota Yamashita
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
4.80 0 0 2
137 Souichirou Hijii
Estrela Jiu Jitsu Gym
JPN  
4.80 0 0 2
138 Ryosuke Tanaka
United Gym Chiba
JPN  
4.70 0 1 1
139 Yoshiyuki Kanai
Now Or Never
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
139 Yuuitirou Maruta
Hishojuku
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
140 Shingo Miyazaki
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
4.50 0 0 1
141 Paul Jericho Macalino
For The Art Fightclub
PHL  
4.40 0 1 1
142 Naoki Ytokazu
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
PER  
4.20 0 1 0
142 Barachiel Vedua
Atos Philippines
PHL  
4.20 0 1 0
142 Eduardo Saito
Rrt
BRA  
4.20 0 1 0
142 Keawe Sakaguchi
Other
USA  
4.20 0 1 0
142 Yu Jie
Submission Arts China
CHN  
4.20 0 1 0
142 Ryunosuke Matsuoka
Master Japan Yamaguchi
JPN  
4.20 0 1 0
143 Shuhei Akiba
Sora Bjj
JPN  
4.20 0 0 2
144 Yosuke Yamashiro
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
4.00 0 0 2
145 Morio Miyauchi
Newaza World Core
JPN  
3.75 0 0 2
146 Ga Hing Poon
Carpediem Okinawa
USA  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Xuli Gao
Kof Gym
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Ariel Langaoan
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Mark Itaas
Bullyville Fight Team
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
146 David Nicholson
Kaohsiung Bjj - Mma
GBR  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Rouya Shirakawa
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Dea Han Choi
Other
KOR  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Ryota Adachi
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Romeo Manahan
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Shi Yin
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Daiko Shibata
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Jonghyuk Park
Other
KOR  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Dachuan Li
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Mengqi Song
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Ichikura Seiya
Paraestra Kawasaki
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Kwanjun Ha
Gb-howling
KOR  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Yudi Endo
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Andreas Aguilar
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Junhyeok Park
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu La Quinta
KOR  
3.60 0 1 0
146 Flavio Diogo
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
3.60 0 1 0
147 Yu Saitou
Sonic Squad
JPN  
3.60 0 0 2
148 Tom Yaginuma
Paraestra Kichijoji
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
148 Shota Iwamoto
Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
148 Kouhei Doi
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
148 Aaron Bustos
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
3.60 0 0 1
149 Zeqi Ji
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.40 0 0 2
150 Doyoung Lee
Ultimate Jiujitsu Club
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Yong Jo
Somissions Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
150 John Tolentino
Carpe Diem
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Hongjie Liu
Shbjj Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Asher Atup
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Jian Gao
Modern Jiujitsu
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Tomoaki Sakaguchi
Roughters Gym
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Mark Francisco
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Junqi Feng
Aranha China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Yahui Zhu
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Leo Alejandro
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Simon Aqui
Checkmat China
CAN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Tosei Konno
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Seiya Watarai
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Xinqiang Li
Fusion Studio
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Robert Farr
For The Art Fightclub
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Kentarou Koga
Tatoru
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Rinta Yamada
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Zhenye Zhang
Zen Team
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Honggen Ye
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Kyoshi De Guzman
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Lung Chun Lee
Straight Jiu Jitsu
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
150 John Badayos
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Andres Giljavier
Mybjj Team Japan
USA  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Futa Haraguchi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Yang Yang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 David Dichoso
Bjj House Okinawa
USA  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Yu Tanaka
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Kiseung Park
Ultimate Jiujitsu Club
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Eunsoo Kim
Wire Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Tianyi Wang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Minjoon Kim
Wire Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Lance Wong
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Charles Chang
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Ray Kwok
Gsf Academy
HKG  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Zhenhan Hu
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Eugene Alfonso
Academia Militar Ph
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Zhenlei Fan
1029 Fighting Club
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Marco Escalona
Cobrinha Manila
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Hongquan Wu
Frota Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Joseph Bolalin
Academia Militar Ph
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Hunhee Kim
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Raphael Gentallan
Academia Militar Ph
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Pei-jhih Hong
Az Fight Club
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Norman Vicente
Shbjj Academy
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Chunlei Sheng
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Jian Zhang
Bao Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Fumiya Ookawa
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Keng-hua Fan
Pma Bjj
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
150 John Valenzuela
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Junshin Goudai
Carpediem Okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Jason Teo
Nova União Malaysia
MYS  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Jaeyoon Lee
Other
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Man Kit Tse
Kowloon Bjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Xiaobin Wang
Checkmat China
HKG  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Olain John Tarcina
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Yushi Matsumoto
Paraestra Kichijoji
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Lovepreet Singh
Deftac Ribeiro
IND  
3.30 0 1 0
150 David Zaldarriaga
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Denzel Gomez
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Chengkun Wu
Atos 901
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Daisuke Shibuya
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
150 Chaoyu Wang
Checkmat China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
151 Zhenjin Lin
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
3.30 0 0 2
152 Milo Vulovic
Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
USA  
3.30 0 0 1
152 Kei Suzuki
Strapple Toride
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
152 Won Joon Han
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
KOR  
3.30 0 0 1
152 Jordan Rosario
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
3.30 0 0 1
153 Peng Zhang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
153 Shuhao Liu
Granola China Team
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
153 Haozhe Xu
United Power China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
153 Zhijian Zhang
Shbjj Academy
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
153 Maolin Hu
Chqmma
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
153 Haoean Xiao
Bushido China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
153 Longhao Ma
Bushido China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
153 Rihua Li
Lion Heart Mma Club
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
153 Xin Sheng
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
153 Sung Soo Ryu
Alliance Korea
KOR  
3.00 1 0 0
154 James Masbad
Tokai Bjj Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Juan Carlo Azul
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Zhenzhao Xu
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Ben Gabriel Badilla
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Spencer Alao
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Wai Fung Lam
Kylin Bjj
HKG  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Qijin Liu
Chongqing Bricks
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Junpeng Huang
Kof Gym
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Ryan Jesus
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Michael Puno
Atos Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Aldber Vieira
Carlos Toyota Bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Shuya Tateishi
Yawara
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Kento Morita
Ebetsu Jiujitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Wenquan Liu
Other
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Minsu Kim
Alliance Korea
KOR  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Vaughn Viernes
Frota Academy
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Yoshihiro Goto
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Yinan Du
Other
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Ross Danao
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Zhaoxu Ding
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Edward Borja
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Justin Shelton
Mybjj Team Japan
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Seungwon Noh
Groundcore Korea
KOR  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Jia Shean Leong
Gf Team
MYS  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Adrian Leo Lapa
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
154 Patrick Moriarty
Granola China Team
IRL  
3.00 0 1 0
155 Taiki Hayashi
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 0 1
156 Haruto Nonaka
Ebetsu Jiujitsu
JPN  
2.85 0 0 2
157 Masataka Hara
Carpe Diem
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
158 Takuya Umeki
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
2.60 0 0 2
159 Penghui Chen
Efa Evolution Bjj
CHN  
2.50 0 0 2
159 Shunsuke Saito
Smile Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.50 0 0 2
160 Shuangjia Dong
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
2.40 0 0 2
160 Kiichi Hatamoto
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
2.40 0 0 2
160 Kohsuke Fuji
Paraestra Hachioji
JPN  
2.40 0 0 2
160 Jianan Liu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
2.40 0 0 2
161 Vitor Nagata
Excense Academy
BRA  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Ryusuke Yoshimatsu
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Kyohei Kurose
Master Japan Yamaguchi
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Takumi Hagishima
T-blood
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Daichi Uchitate
Buffalo Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Syun Sonomoto
Bohemians
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Bo Seung Kang
Kingdom Jiujitsu
KOR  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Tomoya Hirakawa
Master Japan
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Jyo Nakano
Blows
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Haerang Shin
Hon Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Kayky Tsukino
Bjj Coach Jaws
BRA  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Yihong Wei
Energy Mma Club
CHN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Zhi Qiao
Atos 901
CHN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Marcelo Ueno
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Lucas Falcão
Evox Bjj
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Adam Garon
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
GBR  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Kaname Motomatsu
Master Japan Yamaguchi
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Tetsuhiro Fujita
Newaza World Isc
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Masato Hasidume
Bohemians
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
161 Yuanhsiang Lee
Taiwan B J J
CHN  
2.40 0 0 1
162 Shihao Luan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
2.30 0 0 2
163 John Fabricante
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
2.20 0 0 2
163 Mark Lopez
For The Art Fightclub
PHL  
2.20 0 0 2
164 Rinto Fujimoto
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Koumei Iida
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Haruki Yoshida
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Sangryong Lee
Kingdom Jiujitsu
KOR  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Kishi Makoto
Paraestra Higashi Osaka
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Tomoki Murayama
Ground Core Kyoto
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Hirokazu Murakami
Now Or Never
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Kensuke Tanaka
Nascer Do Sol
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Yangdong Sun
Tongxin
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Zhang Qi
Amj Academy
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Takashi Saito
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Qingxin Xu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Zhiyuan Kong
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Kaishuu Ooya
Nova União Gunma
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Naoto Niimi
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Kensei Choji
Tri-force Osaka
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Koji Maeguchi
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Kensuke Sato
Tri-force Osaka
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Ginta Yamane
Basis
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Yohei Tsunoda
Newaza World Kawasaki
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Harumu Taniuchi
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Tatsuya Yanaka
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Daiji Naito
Reversal Gym Kuki Wings
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Kisei Takinishi
Yawara
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Yoshitomo Gondou
Ukiha Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Riku Hayashida
Splash
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Yoshihiro Gotou
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Ryoga Hoshina
Ablaze Hachioji
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Rion Wakimoto
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Ryoichi Tanigawa
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Koki Kimura
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
164 Tetuju Miake
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
165 Taiki Akutsu
Newaza World Core
JPN  
2.10 0 0 1
165 Shoya Chiba
Bjj Studio Splicing
JPN  
2.10 0 0 1
165 Suzuki Yusuke
Rrt
JPN  
2.10 0 0 1
166 Yudai Hakuta
Trial
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
166 Kaito Yoshimura
Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
166 Kaiyuan Jiang
Silent-jiu-jitsu
CHN  
1.80 0 0 1
166 Takumi Yamaguchi
Ablaze Hachioji
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
166 Yuki Hyakuda
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
166 Ibuki Hirata
Reversal Gym Kuki Wings
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
167 Hayate Nomura
Triforce Maebashi
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
167 Kaiki Otsu
Ambitious Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
167 Yoshiki Nukui
Damm Fight Japan
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
167 Hideaki Takashima
Hlcgym
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
167 Sean Watanabe
Sport Academyーgutsman
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
168 Chao Tsai
Carlos Toyota Bjj
TAI  
1.50 0 0 1
168 Pochun Chang
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
1.50 0 0 1
169 Kaisei Joh
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
1.40 0 0 1
169 Sergei Vorobev
Alfa Fight Team
RUS  
1.40 0 0 1
169 Kyle Gaite
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
1.40 0 0 1
169 Hiroki Kameda
Basis
JPN  
1.40 0 0 1
169 Taeown Kim
Alliance Korea
KOR  
1.40 0 0 1
170 Yuya Aoki
Alma Fight Gym Life
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Min Hsien Lee
Martial Armour Mma And Fitness
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Ye Tian
Anchor Bjj
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Su Hao-yang
Ants Gym
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Chao Hsien Chen
Other
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Jang Ju Won
Wire Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Junyang He
Frota Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Yixiong Yuan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Kaira Sakaguchi
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Siming Ye
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Daeryoung Kim
Deftac Six Blades
KOR  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Janssen Canturias
Jiujitsu Methods
PHL  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Kazuhiro Kitagawa
Cave Bjj
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Ricahrd Romero
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Maolin Hu
Chqmma
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Dang Saite
Atos 901
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Hiroaki Mukuno
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Zhaowei Du
Shbjj Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Jumah Itliong
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Zhou Zhang
Submission Arts China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Hao Wu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Ziheng Wang
Wutong Grappling
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Jie Cao
Bushido China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Travis Ratcliff
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Man Hei Lam
Kowloon Bjj
HKG  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Ishikawa Ranto
Hassern Gym
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Shota Tawaraya
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Riki Matsumura
Rrt
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Yu-chen Ke
Carlos Toyota Bjj
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Shang Hun Lee
Atos Korea
KOR  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Ishikawa Ranto
Hassern Gym
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Marc Roxas
Leap Jiu Jitsu
PHL  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Yu He
Other
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Zhen Tan
Checkmat China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
171 Wei Po Liao
Ifighting Martial Fitness
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Bowen Li
Grapping Planet
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Takuya Einaga
Bellatleo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Wong Ken Zheng
Kaohsiung Bjj - Mma
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Xu Liang
411 Brazilian Jiujitsu Club
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Weisheng Zhao
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Zhibo Tang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Zhaosheng Zhu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Guanghua Sun
Granola China Team
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Humitake Sugino
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Xiaobin Liu
Robson Moura Jiu-jitsu - China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Wenbo Gao
Yuan
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Haotian An
Submission Arts China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Yaroslav Rybin
Checkmat China
KAZ  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Siliang Chen
1029 Fighting Club
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Hirofumi Higa
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Steven Davies
Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy
GBR  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Austin Hubbard
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Minseok Kim
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea
KOR  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Pengzhi Wang
Other
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Kenji Hirai
Carpediem Okinawa
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Levii Khalfaoui Mcleod
Checkmat Japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Hao Zhang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Shuang Yu Zhi Liu
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Sonoyama Naoki
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Rojan Lanado
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Lorenzo Rafanan
Over Limit Baguio City
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Konno Tosei
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Alan Kudo
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Ryuhei Sugiyama
Rrt
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 John Tan
Tokai Bjj Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Tom Romanski
Nova União Malaysia
POL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Hongshan Lin
Atos 901
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Yuto Suzuki
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Suhan Jean
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea
KOR  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Gigang Park
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea
KOR  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Zhihui Li
Atos 901
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Ruan Yukio Hayachida Nagase
Evox Bjj
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Joshua Villahermosa
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Ran An
Qi Bjj
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Lenard De Jesus
For The Art Fightclub
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Lourence Pendejito
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Francis Pasayloon
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Debbie Novisteros
Academia Militar Ph
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Yongsang Kwak
Wire Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Koyo Kawano
Bohemians
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Jianju Zhou
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Cheng Liu
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Haitao Huang
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Zhijun Zhang
Checkmat China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Hiromitsu Takase
Vira-lata Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Shichen Luo
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Tom Tanigawa
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Yuxuan Qi
Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Vito Luzuriaga
Atos Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Ximin Tan
Checkmat China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Thomas Carpio
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Li Haoran 李浩然
Bonny Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Zixu Zhang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Jerome Coloma
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Kang Zhixiong
The Bear's Den Bjj - Mma
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Inoue Yuuki
Imanari Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Mark Ramos
Calma Jiu Jitsu
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Yuki Kazami
Newaza World Utsunomiya
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Ilje Jacobe
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 King Railey Luis Angay
Other
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Kousei Murai
Homies Asahikawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Fred Aclopen
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Xavier Villanueva
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Chengcheng Ye
Drills Club
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Eugenio Jebe Gonzalez
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Ivan Mij Manio
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Takumi Oyamori
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Duane Pascua
Over Limit Baguio City
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Hideshiko Nozawa
Checkmat Philippines
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 I-ju Tao
Ufc Gym Taiwan
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Jiyoon Choi
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea
KOR  
1.10 0 0 1
171 Nathan De Guzman
Cobrinha Manila
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1