Male Blue Master 5

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Norio Kato
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
150.20 9 1 0
2 Fuminori Tsuruki
Splash
JPN  
42.00 2 0 0
3 Kensuke Morita
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
33.15 2 1 0
4 Takahiro Inoue
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
29.45 2 1 0
5 Yuji Ono
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
28.00 2 0 0
6 Masaki Wakabayashi
R-blood
JPN  
25.20 1 0 0
7 Go Higuchi
Strapple Ohana
JPN  
23.10 1 0 0
8 Yasuhiro Hamanaka
Neo Judo Academy
JPN  
21.00 1 0 0
9 Ryuji Kawamura
Newaza World Kawasaki
JPN  
20.35 1 1 0
10 Kenji Minegishi
Rb Academy
JPN  
16.50 1 1 0
11 Koichi Ito
Alive
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
11 Masuo Takahashi
Alive Mie
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
12 Yuji Imura
Paraestra Haijima
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
12 Minoru Sasaki
Wajyutsu Keisyukai Funabashi Dojo
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
12 Hideyuki Nagano
Axis Fukuoka
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
12 Tetsuhiro Takatsuka
Jaws Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
13 Hiroyuki Irisawa
Nova União Gunma
JPN  
12.15 1 1 1
14 Yuji Kimura
Tri-force Yokohama
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
14 Masahiro Koike
Carpe Diem
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
14 Hideaki Kimura
Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
15 Tomotaka Otake
Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym
JPN  
10.80 0 1 0
16 Tsuyoshi Inoue
Zendokai Koganei Dojo
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
16 Masanori Takahashi
Axis Ichinomiya
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
16 Motoaki Kato
Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
17 Masakazu Honda
Pato Studio
JPN  
9.90 0 2 0
18 Nobuyuki Iwatsuki
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
18 Keiichi Aoyama
Alegria Bjj
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
19 Koji Hattori
Holoimua
JPN  
8.55 0 1 1
20 Takeru Tsuboi
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Kenji Kobe
Evox Bjj
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
21 Yoshinori Nozawa
Rjj
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
22 Shuichi Yamada
Buffalo Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
22 Hideki Urano
Blows
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
22 Masahiko Suzuki
Axis
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
22 Akira Tanaka
Carpe Diem
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
22 Tomoyasu Hirose
Paraestra Gifu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
22 Tetsu Iimoto
Paraestra Kichijoji
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
22 Koichi Murakami
Reflection Bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
22 Sinji Uchida
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
22 Yoshiaki Hayashi
Rb Academy
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
22 Keisuke Itou
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
22 Kouji Yamada
Bohemians
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
23 Takahiro Hiruma
Infight Japan
JPN  
5.25 0 0 2
24 Kawata Masayoshi
Visca
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
25 Kenji Shimonomura
Rb Academy
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
25 Tatsuho Ikeda
Shonan Brazilian Jiujitsu
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
26 Yoichiro Morimoto
Alegria Bjj
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
27 Ryuzo Sekiguchi
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
27 Yoshitaka Kataoka
Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
27 Takayuki Funabashi
Oga Dojo Chiyoda
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
28 Dongsheng Yu
Lepri Bjj Beijing
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
28 Hai Hang
Unf Bjj
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
29 Isao Wauke
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Naoto Kotani
Kijiukai
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Claudio Gaia
Batoré Team
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Masanori Ueno
Alive Mie
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Yasuyuki Watanabe
Axis Fukuoka
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Takashige Maruyama
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
31 Seiji Mogi
Imanari Jiu-jitsu Wizard
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
31 Norio Akiyoshi
Trydent Gym
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
31 Osami Machida
Katana Gym
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
31 Kazuhiro Azami
Holoimua
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
31 Shingo Shigeta
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1