Male White Kindergarten

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Leon Kawaguchi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
102.00 5 0 1
2 Haname Yamashita
Tatoru
JPN  
49.50 3 1 0
3 Iori Suzuki
Splash
JPN  
46.20 1 1 1
4 Yura Fujii
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
44.20 1 0 1
5 Sou Deguchi
Sonic Squad
JPN  
43.40 3 0 0
6 Gaku Taniguchi
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
43.05 2 0 1
7 Minato Kawazoe
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
42.00 1 0 0
8 Soushi Ryu
Tatoru
JPN  
39.90 3 0 0
9 Hayata Imai
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
39.90 2 1 0
10 Kenzo Nakaya
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
36.30 3 0 1
11 Ryel Oyakawa
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
35.00 1 0 0
12 Ruiga Sakakibara
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
34.80 3 1 3
13 Haruchika Tamagaki
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
34.65 2 0 0
14 Ryunosuke Hironaka
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
32.20 2 0 0
15 Sakuto Omote
Mach Dojo
JPN  
31.30 2 1 1
16 Sosuke Takaki
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
31.00 1 2 0
17 Nozomu Shiraki
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
28.45 2 2 0
18 Sakura Hagiwara
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
26.85 1 2 0
19 Rihuu Watanabe
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
25.70 1 1 0
20 Cow Miyagawa
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
25.60 1 1 1
21 Aoi Nakamura
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
24.00 1 1 0
22 Luke Tan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
MYS  
23.80 3 0 0
23 Oto Kimura
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
23.80 2 0 0
23 Shijie Sun
Top Brother China
CHN  
23.80 2 0 0
24 Davi Higa
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
23.80 1 0 0
25 Aoto Sugiura
Kussano Team
JPN  
23.70 0 1 3
26 Taiyou Satou
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
23.40 1 1 0
27 Jace Chaco
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
23.10 1 0 0
27 Furi Kurama
Right Thing Academy
JPN  
23.10 1 0 0
28 Eron Drews
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
23.10 0 2 0
29 Ichitaka Tokunaga
Splash
JPN  
22.50 1 0 2
30 Jianqi Wang
Mighty Heart
CHN  
22.40 2 0 0
31 Taiyou Ota
Cave Bjj
JPN  
21.45 1 1 0
32 Hibito Kamada
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
21.10 1 1 1
33 Haruki Ito
Kussano Team
JPN  
21.10 1 0 2
34 Kaito In
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
21.00 2 0 0
35 Atreyu Aflague
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
36 Keiji Deypalan
Braves Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
20.90 1 0 1
37 Yusei Harada
Igloo
JPN  
19.65 2 1 0
38 Kotarou Nakamoto
Team Kizuna
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
39 Yuri Yson
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
18.70 2 1 0
40 Patrick Sumita
Evox Bjj
BRA  
18.70 1 1 0
40 Yuto Kano
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
18.70 1 1 0
41 Kureha Fujii
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
18.70 0 1 1
42 Yibin Liu
Top Brother China
CHN  
16.80 1 0 0
42 Taishin Higashi
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
43 Xiang Miao
Feng Xi
CHN  
16.60 2 0 1
44 Sakuto Ohta
Tatoru
JPN  
16.50 1 1 1
45 Ren Nishimura
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
16.20 0 2 1
46 Aoto Unten
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
16.10 2 0 0
46 Yi Nuo Liu
Aranha China
CHN  
16.10 2 0 0
47 Ken Takano
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
15.90 0 3 0
48 Gabriel Ong
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
15.40 2 0 0
49 Sota Mizuno
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
49 Isaac Miller
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
15.40 1 0 0
49 Huibo Zhou
Top Brother China
CHN  
15.40 1 0 0
49 Kangyi Wang
Mighty Heart
CHN  
15.40 1 0 0
49 Issei Sato
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
50 Wenao Li
Energy Mma Club
CHN  
15.00 1 1 0
51 Ken Abe
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
15.00 0 1 0
52 Magnus Papio
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
14.70 2 0 0
53 Yuan Chen
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
14.30 1 0 2
54 Nicolas Iida
Infight Japan
BRA  
14.00 1 0 0
55 Andre Abagon
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
13.00 2 1 0
56 Haru Takafuji
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
12.70 0 2 1
57 Reiya Kawakami
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
12.60 1 0 0
58 Yuma Izumi
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
12.10 0 1 3
59 Taro Abe
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
11.70 1 0 1
60 Asahi Kawahara
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
60 Rikuto Matubara
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
61 Yuju Yohena
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
62 Wataru Suzuki
Kussano Team
JPN  
11.00 0 0 4
63 Mizuki Chinen
Carpe Diem
JPN  
10.70 1 1 0
64 Fangxiang Jin
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
10.60 1 1 0
65 Joe Kambe
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
10.40 0 1 3
66 Bernardo Noto
Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
10.20 0 2 0
67 Osuke Akahori
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
9.90 1 0 1
68 Lyon Batoon
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Cebu
PHL  
9.90 0 3 0
69 Koushin Goto
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
9.90 0 2 0
69 Ziyu Li
Top Brother China
CHN  
9.90 0 2 0
70 Jahziah Blas
Carlson Gracie Team
GUM  
9.90 0 1 0
70 Saku Hiwada
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
71 Taiji Akatsuka
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
9.60 0 2 0
72 Wesley Tang
Top Brother China
USA  
9.30 0 2 1
73 Haruki Muroya
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
9.15 0 1 1
74 Tatum Sablan
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
75 Magnus Bernades
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
8.80 1 0 1
75 Enrui Zhang
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
8.80 1 0 1
75 Touma Yamauti
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
8.80 1 0 1
76 Naruki Haruguchi
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
77 Shoutarou Mizuno
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
8.65 1 0 1
78 Ye Zhuo
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
78 Chen Yu Zhang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
78 Chen An Huang
Taiwan Bjj Zhonghe
TAI  
8.40 1 0 0
78 Niankai Jia
Nanjing Zhixinghe Bjj
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
78 Xinyu Zhao
Gracie Barra Shunyi China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
78 Kuniyoshi Yanagiya
Igloo
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
78 Yu-an Hsu
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
8.40 1 0 0
78 Che-yu Lee
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
8.40 1 0 0
79 Aiden Tang
Top Brother China
USA  
8.40 0 1 1
80 Koei Takeda
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
8.30 0 1 1
81 Kei Arakawa
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
8.05 0 0 3
82 Ziheng Gao
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Don Yuan Alfonso Villacrucis
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Riku Shindou
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Gensui Ooi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Liam Nyquist
Bushido China
SWE  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Yiheng Wang
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Siq Ye
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Jiashu Liu
Aibjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Kaichen Nie
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Jinze Wang
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Kampei Kodama
Splash
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Zhiheng Chen
Aranha China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Zichen Xu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Huxley Wright
Efa Evolution Bjj
ASM  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Yichen Ruan
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Ce Tang
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Shengzhe Tian
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Mathieu Ian Dingal
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
82 Sojiro Yamamoto
Tatoru
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
83 Zeke Holganza
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
7.70 0 2 1
84 Issei Ono
Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai
JPN  
7.70 0 0 4
85 Aogu Inoue
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
7.70 0 0 2
86 Guilherme Tadashi Ariga De Paula
Checkmat Japan
JPN  
7.65 0 1 1
87 Chitose Kai
Tsuno Mma Studio
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
87 Kaito Yamaura
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
87 Shun Sato
Other
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
88 Shuyi Liang
Gracie China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
88 Tailin Wang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
88 Shaoyuan Wang
Zen Team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
88 Xin Yu Gong
Shbjj Academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
88 Kefu Liu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
88 Zayn Lusabia
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
88 Chengchi Yang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
88 Bradley Chu
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
88 Ryon Azuma
Carpediem Okinawa
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
88 Hanbin Ding
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
88 Shengzhe Tian
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
89 Fabricio Fattori
Batoré Team
BRA  
6.60 0 2 0
90 Jaydan Kinno
Infight Japan
BRA  
6.60 0 1 0
90 Kaisei Iwata
Monster House
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
90 Mufan Yang
China New Base
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
90 Riku Kawasaki
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
90 Kitahara Eiji
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
90 Yiqi Liu
Other
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
91 Asafe Osako
Braves Jiu-jitsu
BRA  
6.00 0 0 1
92 Chu I-chen
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
5.80 0 1 1
93 Shotarou Tomii
Sonic Squad
JPN  
5.40 0 1 0
93 Sota Fujita
Crowforest
JPN  
5.40 0 1 0
94 Seinosuke Hoshino
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
4.95 0 1 1
95 Ippei Sakuta
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
95 Furi Kurama
Right Thing Academy
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
95 Riku Shindo
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
95 Kensho Inaba
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
96 Kei Morimoto
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
4.80 0 0 2
97 Shimon Yamagata
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
4.65 0 1 1
98 Raiku Muro
Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
98 Kotaro Takamiya
Cave Bjj
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
99 Raku Namba
Splash
JPN  
4.50 0 0 3
100 Francis Cubil
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
4.40 0 1 1
100 Jeon Delacruz
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
4.40 0 1 1
101 Shokichi Igeta
Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai
JPN  
4.40 0 0 2
102 Noah Cerna
Impacto Bjj Japan
USA  
4.10 1 0 1
103 Chih Chang
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
4.10 0 0 3
104 Zhiwei Yu
Efa Evolution Bjj
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
104 Kendrick Ngitngit
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
104 Qiucheng Lv
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
104 You-chen Wu
Moving On Academy
TAI  
3.60 0 1 0
104 Peijun Qiao
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
105 Nagitaro Yoshida
M3a Fit
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Adam Ni
Modern Jiujitsu
VIR  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Jingchun Zhang
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Haodong Xu
Alliance China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Zhengze Gao
Xin Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Apollo Afzelius
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Naoki Yoshioka
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Marco Eggleston
Carpediem Okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Asahi Shibato
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Shihuan Lin
Zen Team
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Yuzichen Bai
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Yixiao Yang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Chengze Hong
Alliance
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Runhao Yao
Xuan Jia Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Ian Kitahara
Carlos Toyota Bjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Xianglong Meng
Atos Nanning
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Hongxi Su
Kowloon Bjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Haruki Kawachi
Carpe Diem Kimitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Chikato Takahashi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Asuka Toiya
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Zishuo Li
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Zi Hang Yu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Yicheng Wang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Chia-jui Chou
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Chenshuo Zhang
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Yuchun Wang
Other
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Yuki Hosoya
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Kei Kawabata
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Jialin Tao
Haolong Boji
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Qihuan Ma
Haolong Boji
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Jin Cheng He
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Zoo
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Daiji Yasumori
Carpediem Okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
106 Koh Hiraishi
Igloo
JPN  
3.30 0 0 2
106 Sasuke Mitsuka
Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
3.30 0 0 2
106 Reo Akiyama
Splash
JPN  
3.30 0 0 2
106 Kei Yasuda
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
3.30 0 0 2
106 Ichinosuke Kudou
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
3.30 0 0 2
107 Takumi Kubo
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
107 Yuta Kubota
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
107 Hirohisa Ishii
Strapple Ohana
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
107 Emmett Mafnas
Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
GUM  
3.30 0 0 1
108 Shamil Osmanov
Checkmat China
RUS  
3.00 1 0 0
108 Zige Wang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
108 Yicheng Chen
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
109 Zicheng Huang
Aranha China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Jiahao Tang
Nanjing Zhixinghe Bjj
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Libo Dong
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Ling-hsuan Lin
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Abram Bollig
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Taizhi Yan
Aranha China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Santiago Go
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Ram Miguel Geronimo
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Jincheng Qiao
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Chenshuo Wang
Xin Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Ziyi Cao
Top Brother China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Yusen Huang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Rikuto Matubara
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Chen Qin
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
109 Ziyanque Zhao
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
110 Chihiro Masuda
Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Jialuo Zhang
Top Brother China
CHN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Duoming Yin
Zhenglizhengxin
CHN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Toranosuke Iwazume
Tsuno Mma Studio
JOR  
2.40 0 0 1
111 Ittetu Hirata
Kussano Team
JPN  
2.30 0 0 2
112 Elijah Escolar
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Cebu
PHL  
2.20 0 0 2
113 Katsuji Yutori
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Jinghao Jiang
Top Brother China
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Kantaro Shigematsu
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Yuuha Shimao
Tatoru
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Kono Sousuke
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Zimo Liu
Gracie Barra Shunyi China
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Bolin He
Gracie Barra China-beijing Gaobeidian
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Fuuto Yoshizaki
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Tomas Yamanaka
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Chenxi Du
Xlbjj
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Kanata Nasu
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Dexter Oliveira
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Omito Asano
Newaza World
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Syun Migita
Ukiha Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
113 Tangyihao Ding
Top Brother China
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
114 Genki Katou
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
2.10 0 0 1
115 Yasuyuki Ootani
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
115 Zenshin Morita
Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
116 Manato Noguchi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
116 Taketoyo Sasaki
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
116 Kouki Watae
Kids Bjj Koganei Academy
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
116 Issei Hama
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
116 So Ikuta
Axis
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
116 Kenshin Kumasaka
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
117 Maxime Bidegain
Taiwan B J J
FRA  
1.20 0 0 1
117 Jia Sheng Lu
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
117 Jhihhsi Jan
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
117 Yu-chia Ding
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
117 Weichen Ma
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
117 Nien-chen Pai
Moving On Academy
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
118 Fengyuan Si
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Shangze Chen
Aranha China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Taiyu Mu
Alliance China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Tengjisi Zhang
Atos 901
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Xiyan Chen
Alfa Fight Team
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Zixuan Liu
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Munan Yang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Vincent Campos
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Yanan Zhu
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Yuzhuo Liu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Kaisei Kuwata
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Ryousei Sueyoshi
One1
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Kallen Joyce
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Soujiro Kobayashi
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Rin Ukai
Alma Fight Gym Homies Gifu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Enshin Berkness
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Anshi Huang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Jing Zhang
Aranha China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Tingyao Li
Alliance China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Kai Xuan Guo
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Zongyou Lyu
Alliance
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Jingyu Yan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Zhengyang Zhang
China New Base
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Yuyang Chen
Chqmma
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Yinuo Shi
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Yin Chen Wen
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Zoo
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Boye Mao
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Chenyu Fan
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Marcus Rutas
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Zabdiel Veluz
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Shiyu Qiu
Sk2 Trainning
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Siyu Yao
Power Gain Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Kailong Huang
Checkmat China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Lupe Cabigas
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Lucas Narita Da Paz
Mybjj Team Japan
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Blue Villanueva
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Augustus Williams
Impacto Bjj Japan
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Leonidas Lejeune
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Jose Lepiten
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Zhengyang Guo
Alliance China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Weiguan Meng
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Zhirui Zhang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Songcan Cao
Xin Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Xintan Wang
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Ryu Rafael Rosales
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Yutong Qian
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Handi Yv
Alliance China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Jingyuan Tan
Caio Terra Bjj China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
118 Junxi Liu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1