Female Grey Pre Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Isabela Kadoguti
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
134.70 8 1 0
2 Emi Suzuki
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
88.70 5 1 0
3 Kiko Shiraki
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
87.10 6 1 1
4 Akari Ogata
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
67.40 4 1 0
5 Rom Kuni
Tatoru
JPN  
53.90 2 0 0
6 Yuka Hironaka
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
50.40 4 0 0
7 Jiuly Shinya Shioda
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
BRA  
46.20 2 0 0
8 Kanon Suzuki
Evox Bjj
JPN  
38.50 1 2 2
9 Aiana Matsumura
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
37.50 3 1 0
10 Tsukino Miyoshi
Sonic Squad
JPN  
33.60 2 0 0
11 Manon Makishima
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
32.15 1 3 1
12 Yu-hsuan Pan
Hsinchu B J J
CHN  
28.00 3 0 0
13 Ito Katsuki
Buenbjj
JPN  
25.30 1 1 0
14 Yuiko Koyama
Academia Vitoria
JPN  
24.80 2 0 1
15 Nanaka Matsushita
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
24.70 1 2 0
16 Chia Takahashi
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
23.60 1 2 0
17 Yi- Chen Lo
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
23.25 2 1 0
18 Zixuan Deng
Zhenglizhengxin
CHN  
23.10 2 0 0
19 Zixin Guo
Top Brother China
CHN  
22.40 2 0 0
20 Sophia Andre
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
20 Raivae'ah Blas
Carlson Gracie Team
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
21 Isabella Kimura
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
20.60 1 1 0
22 Mel Takara Futamata
Evox Bjj
BRA  
19.80 0 1 2
23 Moena Osafune
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
19.20 0 3 0
24 Riri Izumi
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
18.60 0 3 0
25 Zia Victoria Tubiera
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
18.00 2 1 0
26 Kanae Sato
Ukiha Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
17.80 1 0 1
27 Ruo-yu Wu
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
16.50 1 0 1
28 Sofia Aya Dos Santos Chiku
Evox Bjj
BRA  
16.50 0 1 0
29 Isis Olaso
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
16.30 1 3 0
30 Kokona Hiwatashi
9jitsu
JPN  
16.20 1 0 1
30 Iroha Kai
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
16.20 1 0 1
31 Ren Kuni
Tatoru
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Coa Ohashi
Buenbjj
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
32 Alyssa Lin
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
15.00 0 1 0
33 Iori Fukuzumi
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
14.80 0 2 3
34 Misora Nishioka
Newaza World
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
34 Xinya Yao
Top Brother China
CHN  
14.00 1 0 0
35 Sara Kato
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
13.20 1 0 1
36 Yuri Sekino
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
13.20 0 2 0
37 Rinoka Sawada
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
13.00 1 1 0
38 Rei Ohishi
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
12.60 0 2 0
39 Tsubokawa Chiu
Alavanca Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
40 Aria Albano
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
11.00 1 1 0
41 Mei Sasaki
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
11.00 1 0 1
42 Nicole Fujimoto
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
10.50 1 0 0
42 Hanna Laszlo
Carpe Diem
HUN  
10.50 1 0 0
43 Himawari Kusuda
Master Japan Yamaguchi
JPN  
10.40 0 1 2
44 Ruoxi Gao
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
9.60 0 2 0
45 Nahvia Shinohara
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
45 Paloma Perez
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
45 Keika Kishi
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
46 Kalen Kishimoto
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
47 Symphony Kinard
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
48 Umi Kamemura
Igloo
JPN  
8.25 0 2 0
49 Iris Coons
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
8.10 1 0 1
49 Tien Chang
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
8.10 1 0 1
50 Hailey Einhorn
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
50 Hailey Einhorn
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
50 Fujisawa Aina
Evox Bjj
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
50 Jinyan Song
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
50 Zachari Santos
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
7.70 1 0 0
50 Princess Reuma
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
50 Zhaoyi Jia
Nanjing Zhixinghe Bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
51 Hamada Mami
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
7.70 0 1 1
51 Sayuri Sato
Kussano Team
BRA  
7.70 0 1 1
52 Yunyi Li
Barata Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Spirit Team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
52 Anqing Li
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
52 Yixinran Wang
Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
52 Xinyue Liang
Granola China Team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
52 Xuminer Rao
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
52 Sophia Beener
Oni Bjj
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
52 River Gow
Cobrinha Manila
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
53 Manami Hirota
Hachiya Bjj Studio
JPN  
6.60 0 2 0
54 Julia Aiko Dantas Lima
Infight Japan
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
54 Riko Morinaka
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
54 Miyabi Yamada
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
54 Yutong Xiang
Top Brother China
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
54 Jose Valencia Maria
Evox Bjj
BOL  
6.60 0 1 0
54 Sofia Natsumi Ito
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
6.60 0 1 0
55 Aiying Guo
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
6.30 1 1 0
56 Riria Yoshikawa
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
56 Kalia Takenaka
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
56 Linling Zhao
Gracie Barra China-beijing Gaobeidian
CHN  
6.00 0 1 0
56 Alyssa Castro
9jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
56 Sofia Aya Dos Santos Chiku
Evox Bjj
BRA  
6.00 0 1 0
57 Himari Shimizu
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
57 Hikaru Isoda
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
57 Miyuki Kubo
Evox Bjj
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
58 Sarina Gerayeli
X-treme Ebina
IRN  
4.95 0 1 0
59 Yasmin Lee
Uprising Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
59 Iiko Yamada
Alavanca Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
59 Ruka Ryujin
Right Thing Academy
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
59 Yue Kurokawa
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
60 Jiapei Wei
Mengya Jiujitsu
CHN  
4.10 0 1 1
61 Clara Yuge Inoue
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
3.85 0 0 2
61 Giovanna Saori Gushiken
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
3.85 0 0 2
62 Aisa Keirn
Other
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
62 Liz Matayoshi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
62 Hanna Takeyama
One1
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
62 Yien Zheng
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
62 Zixin Teng
Kowloon Bjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
62 Laveah Ogo
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
3.30 0 1 0
62 Danielle Aldridge
Ifighting Martial Fitness
USA  
3.30 0 1 0
62 Riika Sugiura
Kussano Team
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
62 Zi Qing Xia
Anchor Bjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
62 Enyu Ji
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
63 Ami Sanada
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
64 Jeanann Lin
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
64 Ziyan Jiang
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
65 Chenyue Wang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
65 Shiyan Xu
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
65 Yiying Gong
Top Brother China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
65 Amelia Garcia
Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
65 Anastasia Croucher
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu - Tarlac
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
65 Qingyang Wei
Alfa Fight Team
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
65 Runa Shimizu
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
65 Tsai-ching Lu
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
66 Saki Harada
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
67 Konoa Noda
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
67 Ichika Jin
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
67 Akari Hamada
Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
67 Sayuri Sato
Kussano Team
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
67 Jiuya Xu
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
67 Yuan Dai
Mighty Heart
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
67 Camilly Iida
Infight Japan
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
67 Rin Hasegawa
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
67 Kurumi Matsuura
Tokushima Bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
67 Sihan Liu
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
67 Haru Yamazaki
Crowforest
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
67 Ruara Takenaka
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
68 Ritsu Nakaoka
Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
68 Oo Aili
Alavanca Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
69 Fujisawa Rinna
Evox Bjj
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Elena Pesigan
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Yuri Hashiguchi
Hassern Gym
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Maria Silva
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Kalea Godby
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Yumo Liu
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Sakura Sugiyama
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Fumi Mihara
Team Kizuna
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Caici Zhu
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Luciana Britanico
Cobrinha Manila
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Huaijing Zhang
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Nalani Godby
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Yumi Kimura
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Juliana Ratigan
Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Liyan Chen
Moving On Academy
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Mykaela Borja
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Audrey Blackner
Oni Bjj
USA  
1.10 0 0 1