Female Blue Adult

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Rafaela Ayumi Silva
Infight Japan
BRA  
158.40 7 4 1
2 Ai Yoshinaga
Paraestra Gifu
JPN  
107.40 5 0 1
3 Ruriko Watanabe
Axis
JPN  
58.50 2 1 1
4 Nicolly Sekitani
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
BRA  
56.50 5 1 1
5 Takamoto Chiyo
Takamoto Dojo
JPN  
54.30 2 3 1
6 Honami Matsuno
Evox Bjj
JPN  
45.50 4 0 0
7 Mao Ueda
Suita Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
43.40 2 0 0
8 Yukari Patricia Kido
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
40.70 1 1 1
9 Airi Yoshikawa
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
35.40 2 1 0
10 Princess Lourdes Bacatan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
25.90 3 0 0
11 Aika Sekitani
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
25.20 1 0 0
12 Yu Gong
Alma Fight Gym Homies
CHN  
25.20 0 2 0
13 Aithana Caranto
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
23.80 3 0 0
14 Jenna Reyes
Carlson Gracie Team
GUM  
23.10 1 0 0
15 Yoko Oki
Nr Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
22.50 0 2 0
16 Juliana Kumamoto
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
21.60 0 2 0
17 Yukie Miura
Katana Gym
JPN  
21.00 1 0 0
17 Chloe Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
18 Akari Sekiya
Jiu-jitsu Gym Trinity
JPN  
19.00 1 0 1
19 Sophia Tuason
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
18.40 2 1 0
20 Renise Lim
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
18.30 0 2 0
21 Jezebelle Padtoc
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
18.00 2 1 0
22 Karin Okabayashi
Fight Farm
JPN  
17.40 0 3 0
23 Maria Sano
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
16.10 1 0 2
24 Qingyue Sun
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
15.40 2 0 0
25 Shuying Wang
Yuan
CHN  
15.40 1 0 0
25 Miku Yokose
Belva
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
25 Ji Qi
Amj Academy
CHN  
15.40 1 0 0
25 Hikari Tanioka
Nr Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
25 Rina Nonaka
All One Bjj
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
26 Rin Takabayashi
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
27 Andrea Kay Ocampo
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
14.60 1 2 0
28 Qi Xu
Caio Terra Bjj China
CHN  
14.00 2 0 0
29 Tomoka Namura
Newaza World Isc
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
30 Asami Yanagi
Master Japan Tokyo
JPN  
12.60 1 0 0
31 Karla Mota Ueda
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
12.60 0 2 0
32 Adrianne Joven
Atos Philippines
PHL  
11.00 1 1 0
32 Xiaoli Zheng
Bonny Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
11.00 1 1 0
33 Manami Kaneko
Ablaze Hachioji
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
34 Melissa Meno
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
9.90 0 1 0
34 Eunice Castro
Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
GUM  
9.90 0 1 0
35 Yixuan Li
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
9.80 1 0 0
35 Breann Chang
Taiwan B J J
USA  
9.80 1 0 0
36 Cristel Jam Tiquez
Carpe Diem
PHL  
9.40 1 0 2
37 Angelique Cruz
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
38 Ruby Ann Navalan
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
8.80 1 0 1
39 Yeon Ji Lee
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea
KOR  
8.40 1 0 0
39 Danica Marata
Atos Philippines
PHL  
8.40 1 0 0
39 Haonan Meng
Granola China Team
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
39 Shanta Carlos
Carpe Diem
PHL  
8.40 1 0 0
40 Danica Roque
Carpe Diem
PHL  
8.10 1 0 1
41 Yun-jou Chang
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
8.10 0 2 0
42 Qin Shen
Efa Evolution Bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Yixin Chen
Mengya Jiujitsu
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Momoko Campos
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Anne Roque
Carpe Diem
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Maers Pamaos
Kamphuis Fabricio
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Yuan Sun
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Kyla Baclayon
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Mengtong Li
Bushido China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Mechelle Zapanta
Ogmok Jiu Jitsu
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Florence Fisher
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Bai Lan
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Jiaying Cai
Aranha China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Lee Jiyoung
Other
KOR  
7.70 1 0 0
43 Reina Ray Punla
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
7.10 0 2 1
44 Yanan Xing
Efa Evolution Bjj
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
44 Mingsi Chen
Carlson Gracie Team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
44 Emily Lopez
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
44 Yiming Wu
Checkmat China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
44 Yeonwoo Park
Korea Ansan Cicerocostha Team
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
44 Tong Tong Chen
Kof Gym
CAN  
7.00 1 0 0
44 Xueying Yang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
44 Asami Yanagi
Master Japan Tokyo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
44 Michaela Tabil
For The Art Fightclub
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
44 Vivian Sing Yee
Unity Jiu Jitsu Academy
MYS  
7.00 1 0 0
44 Soyoung Park
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea
KOR  
7.00 1 0 0
45 Yu Sakamoto
Tatoru
JPN  
6.60 0 2 0
45 Elgen Navalta
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
6.60 0 2 0
46 Awata Miko
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
46 Aira Inoue
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
46 Ayane Munetou
Ultimate Jiujitsu Club
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
46 Bianca Sayuri De Souza
Evox Bjj
BRA  
6.60 0 1 0
46 Pan Xu
Yuan
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
46 Honoka Mitsui
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
47 Jeonghwa Lee
De La Riva Japan
KOR  
6.50 0 1 1
48 Mary Ellaine Salivio
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
6.30 1 1 0
49 Bonnibelle Hoo
For The Art Fightclub
SGP  
6.00 0 2 0
50 Mizuki Yoshimura
Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
50 Ayumi Tokuyama
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
50 Yua Yokose
Belva
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
50 Hikari Miyashita
Paraestra Osaka
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
51 Camila Nagaoka
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
6.00 0 0 1
52 Tomoe Miyazato
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
53 Manami Abe
Ablaze Hachioji
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
54 Natalia Maristela
Cobrinha Manila
PHL  
4.70 0 1 1
55 Claire Liu
Axis
NZL  
4.50 0 1 0
56 Charlie Ratcliff
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
4.40 0 1 1
57 Annie Lou Parungao
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
58 Tomoko Hida
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
58 Sally Zou
Other
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
59 Yerim An
Base Bjj Korea
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Shihui Tan
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Kristianne Ornieta
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Ava Aflague
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Ah-hyun Jeon
Other
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Chi Wai Kou
Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Ka Lei Wong
Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Annabella Linka Walker
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Roselle Aquino
Carpe Diem
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Patricia Go
Leap Jiu Jitsu
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Guannan Liu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Shihua Xue
Kof Gym
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Lingying Gong
Panda Shanghai
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Inna Tan
Kamphuis Fabricio
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
60 Lijing Jiao
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
3.30 0 0 2
61 Trina Duenas
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
3.30 0 0 1
61 Jessy Blas
Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
GUM  
3.30 0 0 1
61 Mauri Tuchida
Axis Gunma
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
62 Gaeun Lee
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea
KOR  
3.00 1 0 0
62 Soyoung Lee
Wire Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
3.00 1 0 0
62 Hongyin Deng
Chengjie Fight Gym
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
62 Neca May Sandoval
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.00 1 0 0
62 Yue Xu
Alfa Fight Team
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
62 Ying-lan Liao
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
63 Hao Yuping
Gracie Barra China-beijing Gaobeidian
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Mel Christine Del Rosario
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Elsa Marques E Sousa
Atos Macau
PRT  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Yuanqi Ren
Efa Evolution Bjj
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Nobuko Tamaki
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Soojin Cho
Somissions Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Camen Teh
Bushido China
MYS  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Wangmei Qin Qin
Caio Terra Bjj China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Katleen Pantoja
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Elisha Gonzaga
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Mikaella Makiyama
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Seo Bin Jung
Alliance Korea
KOR  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Ning Yin
Drills Club
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
64 Hina Takeuchi
Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.75 0 0 2
65 Victoria Zanolini
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
65 Yumi Nomura
Triforce Maebashi
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
65 Rebeca Suganuma
Evox Bjj
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
65 Ruiyuan Liu
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
65 Yuna Kimura
Alavanca Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
66 Myha Lu
Other
AUS  
1.65 0 0 1
66 Amerah Campbell
Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai
CAN  
1.65 0 0 1
66 Min Ying Wen
Kowloon Bjj
HKG  
1.65 0 0 1
66 Mayako Nagasawa
Takamoto Dojo
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
67 Ka Po Yu
Kylin Bjj
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
67 Weng I Ho
Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation
MAC  
1.20 0 0 1
67 Wing Yan Tsang
Kowloon Bjj
HKG  
1.20 0 0 1
68 Jiayi Huang
Aranha China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Xin Xu
Team Carvalho Asia
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Semi Cheon
Alliance Korea
KOR  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Shaira Habon
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Akemy Yoshikawa
Carlos Toyota Bjj
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
68 I Tak Vong
Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation
MAC  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Bianca Mae Alguidano
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Shenting Li
Granola China Team
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Tsunashima Hiromi
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Eileen Chen
Lok's Hapkido School
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Dawn Demegilio
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Sophia Tuason
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Simin Wang
Aranha China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Chu Siu Ting
Kowloon Bjj
HKG  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Aziel Nazareth
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Adelle Dimalanta
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
1.10 0 0 1
69 Hikari Miyashita
Ultimate Jiujitsu Club
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1