Male Blue Master 1

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Dai Goto
Infight Japan
JPN  
144.20 10 0 0
2 Naoya Morimoto
Oga Dojo Chiyoda
JPN  
76.35 5 5 1
3 Matsuda Daiki
Kussano Team
JPN  
54.90 4 0 1
4 Tahei Ono
Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai
JPN  
46.20 3 0 0
5 Yoshiyasu Miki
Yawara
JPN  
45.65 2 4 0
6 Tatsutomi Kazuya
Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
44.50 1 1 0
7 Aldber Vieira
Carlos Toyota Bjj
JPN  
42.30 1 4 1
8 Daichi Murata
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
42.00 1 0 0
8 Masafumi Itou
K-masl
JPN  
42.00 1 0 0
9 Shinichiro Ando
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
39.90 2 0 0
10 Kento Mizutani
Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we
JPN  
38.50 3 0 0
11 Hijiri Kitazawa
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
37.40 1 0 1
12 Kazuya Takenouchi
Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
35.00 1 0 0
13 Takanari Suzukawa
Ichiken Jiujitsu Academy Toyohashi
JPN  
33.40 1 1 0
14 Jason Alonzo
Imanari Jiu Jitsu
USA  
30.30 1 1 1
15 Yusuke Sato
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
29.40 1 0 0
15 Shona Kidera
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
29.40 1 0 0
16 Jabulani Blyden
Strapple Kameari
VIR  
28.80 1 1 0
17 Aaron Lyon
Machado Guam
JPN  
26.40 1 1 0
18 Koumei Iida
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
24.75 1 2 1
19 Hiromitsu Takase
Vira-lata Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
23.20 1 1 3
20 Shota Tawaraya
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
23.10 2 0 0
21 Randy Blas
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
23.10 1 0 0
21 Abduvohid Radjabov
Jump Fight Club
UZB  
23.10 1 0 0
22 Jomel Celedonio
For The Art Fightclub
PHL  
22.40 3 0 0
23 Camilo Gomez
Impacto Bjj Japan
USA  
21.00 2 0 0
24 Atsushi Katou
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sakado
JPN  
21.00 1 0 0
25 Yuuki Nakano
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
20.80 1 2 0
26 Erich Stoekl
Pato Studio
USA  
20.35 1 1 1
27 Haruki Takiguchi
Infight Japan
JPN  
20.15 1 1 1
28 Hiromu Hayakawa
Bohemians
JPN  
19.80 1 0 2
29 Masafumi Ito
K-masl
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
30 Tsz Leong Cheung
Kylin Bjj
JPN  
19.50 2 1 0
31 Tatsuya Kobayashi
Cave Bjj
JPN  
18.00 1 1 0
32 Hiroto Kimoto
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
17.30 1 2 0
33 Chunlong Zhang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
16.80 2 0 0
34 Jingcai Wang
Top Brother China
CHN  
16.80 1 0 0
34 Isamu Yoneda
Lotus Fukuoka
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
34 Genki Takaoka
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
35 Yuta Kobori
Newaza World Gt-base
JPN  
16.50 0 2 0
36 Didey Matsui
Jaws Jiu-jitsu
BRA  
16.50 0 1 0
36 Gabriel Alves
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
16.50 0 1 0
37 Zhou Ru Mai
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
15.40 2 0 0
38 Yifan Hu
Atos 901
CHN  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Kensuke Sato
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Er Hang Feng
Other
CHN  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Shuangquan Li
Atos 901
CHN  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Ochirkhuyag Munkhtulga
Other
MNG  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Masahiro Yoshimoto
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Asuka Takagi
Takagi Bakufu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Shuto Seki
Sisu Mma-bjj
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Gerwout Van Hoefs
Other
BEL  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Tatsuhiro Yoshida
All One Bjj
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Kouhei Tanaka
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sakado
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Yuwei Bai
Miburo
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Kaiho Amano
Nex
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
39 Tomoaki Sakaguchi
Roughters Gym
JPN  
15.15 1 0 1
40 Hitoshi Kobayashi
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
40 Ryan Capul
Evox Bjj
PHL  
15.00 0 1 0
41 Joemar Zembrano
Atos Philippines
PHL  
14.70 2 0 0
42 Shuichi Takuma
Sora Bjj
JPN  
14.70 1 0 0
43 Yuta Nohara
Holoimua
JPN  
14.25 1 0 1
44 Yu Yamabuchi
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
44 Janderson Nascimento
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
BRA  
14.00 1 0 0
44 Hiroki Tanaka
Carpe Diem Kimitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
44 Sangheon Choi
Newwave Bjj
KOR  
14.00 1 0 0
44 Takenori Sato
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
44 Shota Hidari
Start
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
44 Tadahiro Umezu
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
44 Seiya Hirata
Buffalo Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
45 Kazami Nishioka
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
13.20 0 2 2
46 Shun Sasaki
Tribe Tokyo M.m.a
JPN  
12.60 1 0 0
47 Aaron Mergel
Triskelion Bjj Academy
BEL  
12.60 0 2 0
48 Kyozo Hirota
Team Plan
JPN  
11.80 0 2 1
49 Von Alquisalas
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
11.70 1 1 0
50 Dongwook Lee
X-treme Ebina
KOR  
11.55 1 0 0
50 Taichi Ashikawa
Shonan Brazilian Jiujitsu
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
50 Satoshi Kasai
Tribe Tokyo M.m.a
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
50 Kentaro Adachi
Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
50 Takaaki Itakura
Tri-force Shiki
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
50 Satoshi Taya
Dragon's Den
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
50 Naoyuki Kawamura
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
51 Hiroki Oka
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
11.40 0 2 0
52 Emmanuel Moran
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
11.00 1 1 0
52 Luigi Cabatingan
Jiboia Jujitsu Philippines
PHL  
11.00 1 1 0
53 Ryoutarou Tokusa
One1
JPN  
10.80 0 1 0
53 Yohei Kojima
Urushi Dojo
JPN  
10.80 0 1 0
54 Kato Takahiro
Infight Japan
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
54 Keisuke Tanaka
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
54 Toyofumi Uchiyama
Imanari Jiu-jitsu Wizard
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
54 Ryoya Kadoike
Axis Gunma
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
55 Dachuan Li
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
10.00 2 0 0
56 Shaun Cruz
Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
GUM  
9.90 0 1 0
56 Joshua Carbullido
Machado Guam
GUM  
9.90 0 1 0
57 Wenbao Ding
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
9.80 1 0 0
57 Fangshuo Lu
Taiwan Bjj Taichung
TAI  
9.80 1 0 0
57 Randy Van Ignacio
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
9.80 1 0 0
58 Atsushi Kunieda
Katana Gym
JPN  
9.60 0 1 1
59 Kisei Takinishi
Yawara
JPN  
9.35 1 0 1
60 Xiyan Fu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
9.20 1 0 1
61 Axel Omietanski
Hsinchu B J J
FRA  
9.00 0 2 0
62 Qian Cheng
Chongqing Bricks
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Mychal Borja
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Westley Hegge
Tokai Bjj Philippines
USA  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Chor Fung Wong
Checkmat China
HKG  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Miguel Anson
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Maksym Baklan
Checkmat China
UKR  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Thomas Piachaud
Bushido China
GBR  
8.40 1 0 0
63 Masataka Minabe
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
8.25 0 2 0
63 Wataru Nakano
Purebred Sapporo
JPN  
8.25 0 2 0
64 Futa Haraguchi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
8.20 0 0 2
65 Hiroyuki Mayumi
Carpe Diem
JPN  
8.10 1 0 1
66 Ryosuke Hashikawa
Splash
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Alfred Pe Lim
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Dane Caesar Dawal
Atos Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Jinwoo Baek
Atos Korea
KOR  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Shuang Gao
Si Hai Lian Cheng
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Alexander Gill
Bushido China
GBR  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Philip Michael Gomez
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Xuwei Qiu
Checkmat China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Keith Fresnido
Tokai Bjj Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Quek Chong
Monarchy Mma
MYS  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Leong Tay
Penang Top Team
MYS  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Xuguang Wu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Orlando Castillo
Cobrinha Manila
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Atsushi Mori
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Taorong Zhong
Alliance China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Chun Lung Lo
Taiwan B J J
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Jon Kotsbakk
Other
NOR  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Janderson Nascimento
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Wei Si
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Mario Flores
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Jun Uchino
Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Shenglin Huang
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Yangtao Yue
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Janderson Aparecido
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Stephen Su
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Shusuke Abe
Taiwan B J J
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Yuta Yonemoto
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Ke Huang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 John Pagurayan
Atos Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Ryutaro Suzuki
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
66 Changhwan Choe
Wire Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
7.70 1 0 0
67 Kazuma Nsihiya
T-struggle
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
67 Akira Mizutani
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
67 Hiro Kawahara
Paraestra Tenma
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
68 Jin Du
Other
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Ross Danao
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Philbert Juanito
Baguio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Binwei Jiang
Bushido China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Paolo Sarmiento
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Ryo Ishihara
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Jestoni Borres
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Thomas Shanon
Other
MYS  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Mohd Rahman
Other
MYS  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Akira Watanabe
Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Xiaobin Wang
Checkmat China
HKG  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Guangxiang Xu
Thinker Bjj Club
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Linhai Wang
Fsbjj
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Jianan Liu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Tu Xin
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Yukihiro Yoshida
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Kendrick Tabhan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Hai Gang Song
Equilibrium Mma
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Haitao Huang
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Ken Law
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Yu-kai Lin
Carlos Toyota Bjj
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Lonnie Martinez-smith
Gracie Barra China
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Tonglin Guo
Galaxy Jiujitsu
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Junya Kobayashi
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Jeong Yo Seop
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea
KOR  
7.00 1 0 0
68 Bin Li
Checkmat China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
69 Juanyong Chen
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
6.90 0 2 0
70 Rouya Shirakawa
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Naoyasu Kawamoto
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Jinwu Wang
Amj Academy
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Tatsuki Yui
Sakura Jiujitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Wei Zhao
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Hanchao Cai
Yuan
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Shibata Masahiro
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Shota Ohtani
Carpe Diem
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Nathan Lapinski
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Naoki Shirakawa
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Mario Campos
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Kenji Yajima
Purebred Fukuoka
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Masahiro Kawamura
Urushi Dojo
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Akinori Kubo
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
70 Cheng Zhang
Energy Mma Club
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
71 Marcos Kawamura
Shonan Brazilian Jiujitsu
JPN  
6.30 0 1 0
72 Richard Aranha
Bjj Core Japan
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
72 Kenta Inaba
Tri-force Osaka
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
72 Hiroyuki Hayashi
Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
72 Yuki Ohira
Paraestra Joetsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
73 Koji Wakahara
Nascer Do Sol
JPN  
5.50 0 1 1
74 Naoki Kobayashi
Suita Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
74 Munenori Goto
Isja
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
74 Yuki Higashi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
75 Takehiro Funabashi
United Gym Tokyo
JPN  
5.40 0 1 0
75 Yuji Kojima
Yawara
JPN  
5.40 0 1 0
76 Ryan Broden
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
USA  
4.95 0 1 1
77 Ray Anthony Rodero
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
PHL  
4.95 0 1 0
77 Kazuhiro Nagatsuka
Yawara
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
77 Toshiharu Araki
Nrcd Newaza Club
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
77 Ryutaro Suzuki
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
78 Tom Yaginuma
Paraestra Kichijoji
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
78 Shohei Fujita
R-blood
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
78 Jun Akimoto
Mars Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
79 Atsushi Takeuti
Kakugikai Animalhouse
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
79 Renan Oizumi
Evox Bjj
BRA  
4.40 0 1 1
80 Kazumichi Sonoda
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
4.40 0 0 2
80 Hidetoshi Kawasaki
Miburo
JPN  
4.40 0 0 2
81 Kazutaka Mori
Trydent Gym
JPN  
4.20 0 0 1
82 Rodel Lejarde
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
4.10 0 1 1
82 Shucheng Cai
Alfa Fight Team
CHN  
4.10 0 1 1
83 Shuangqing Wang
Team Carvalho Asia
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
83 Chunxiang Di
Galaxy Jiujitsu
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
83 Nicolo Caezar Padilla
Atos Philippines
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
83 Aubert Estrada
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
83 Kazuma Ozaki
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
83 Jesse Wallace
Impacto Bjj Japan
USA  
3.60 0 1 0
84 Shoichi Takaya
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
85 Yensebayev Yerboluly
Progress Fight Club
KAZ  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Dapeng Fang
Checkmat China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Eid Mubarak Daham
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Yuji Shinozaki
Paraestra Hachioji
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Xuefeng Li
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Michael Morales
Atos Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Zhao Song
Gracie Barra Curitiba
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Mark Arevalo
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Yue-fong Wu
Catch Jiu Jitsu
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Olain John Tarcina
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Mingzhi Lu
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Hucheng Zhang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Ho Kong Lee
Kylin Bjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Byungjun Choi
Alliance Korea
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Takamasa Horiuchi
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Long Tang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Wenpei Xu
Hz·nr
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Jason Wong
Atos Macau
MAC  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Toshiyuki Oofuchi
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Charles Chang
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Sanchuan Li
Qi Bjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Danial Amin
Monarchy Mma
MYS  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Jeff Gallur
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Jijun Miao
Panda Shanghai
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Guian Karlo Peter Tolidanes
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Zhi Yuan Dong
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Wanchao Liu
Checkmat China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Jumpei Tomoyose
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Zhong-nan Xiao
Ninja Brothers Bjj - Mma
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
86 Jung Sang Hun
Tozi Korea Yangsan
KOR  
3.30 0 0 2
86 Xiaotong Lu
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
3.30 0 0 2
87 Rollie Marquez
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
3.30 0 0 1
87 Joey Cruz
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
3.30 0 0 1
87 Takeshi Miki
Yawara
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
88 Zhenyu Qi
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Yiqun Zhang
Shanxi Shangrou Bjj
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Ho Wing Leung
Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Yangyang Cheng
Gracie Barra China
BRA  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Lovepreet Singh
Deftac Ribeiro
IND  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Jagdish Jagdish
Sanshinkan International Martial Art Academy
IND  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Ximin Tan
Checkmat China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Junde Wu
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Hwansung Kim
Gb-howling
KOR  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Xiangyu Zhu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Daewon Lee
Alliance Korea
KOR  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Zhenye Zhang
Zen Team
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Tian Shixuan
Alfa Fight Team
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
88 Min Feng
Nanchang Bayi Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
89 Maeda Kazuki
Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Fei Gao
Amj Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Miguel Antonio Anson
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Delong Li
Team Carvalho Asia
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Jun Hao Daniel Yau
Kowloon Bjj
GBR  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Juan Arevalo
Carpe Diem
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
89 He Wang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Bo Xu
Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 George Wong
Nova União Malaysia
MYS  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Yuki Nagai
Cave Bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Guangyu Liu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Xin Sheng
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Yury Shapavalau
Nanjing Bjj Academy
BLR  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Karl Rubica
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Neal Militante
Tokai Bjj Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Yoshinori Kondou
Toyatt
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Xiangyang Jiang
Submission Arts China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Yosuke Nakane
Evox Bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Heming Wang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Chalcetantine Formanez
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Cheng Li
Shbjj Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Wei Jiang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Raymon Veluz
Origins Bjj
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Katsuhisa Miyachi
Paraestra Gifu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Dazhao Qin
Bushido China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
89 Xinben Lin
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
90 Yuta Toyosaki
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
2.75 0 0 2
90 Hyundo Kim
Asm Bigfoot Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
2.75 0 0 2
91 Kousaku Kano
Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
91 Taiki Kono
Grappling Shoot Boxers
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
92 Takahiro Maruoka
Gracie Barra Kagawa
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Ryo Ando
Blows
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Kaito Kinoshita
Nova União Gunma - Ota Team
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Kishi Makoto
Paraestra Higashi Osaka
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Koken Tokunami
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Takahiro Tabata
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Shoto Yoshii
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Wei Wang
Ctc (capital Training Center)
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Jiebin Liu
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Lin Lin Gu
Xin Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Yue Wu
Ctc (capital Training Center)
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Samuel Roche
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
USA  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Atsushi Kanaiwa
Nascer Do Sol
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Tatsunori Kashima
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
92 Yuuki Shimonishi
Oosumi Bjj R220
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
93 Miura Masashi
Quip
JPN  
2.10 0 0 1
94 Kamei Massao
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
1.80 0 0 1
94 Keita Fujisawa
Yawara
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
94 Kotaro Oishi
Gracie Barra Fujinomiya
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
94 Yusuke Kohi
Sora Bjj
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
94 Shota Nakasu
Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
94 Satoru Nakayama
Ambitious Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
94 Daisuke Yamamoto
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
94 Hongjie Liu
Shbjj Academy
CHN  
1.80 0 0 1
94 Shimizu Ryo
United Gym Chiba
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
95 Norimasa Sato
Paraestra Sapporo
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
95 Kazuya Hiramoto
Silent-jiu-jitsu
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
95 Stefan Thorgeirsson
Fight Base Toritsu-dai
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
96 Erhang Feng
Other
CHN  
1.40 0 0 1
97 Jiajian Guo
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
97 Ce Zhang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
97 Kay Jyn Ooi
Flow Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
MYS  
1.20 0 0 1
97 Mcdom Malawi
Kamphuis Fabricio
PHL  
1.20 0 0 1
97 Peng Liu
Robson Moura Jiu-jitsu - China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
97 Che Nan Lin
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
97 Yongjiang Luo
United Power China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
97 Marc Antoni Jumaquio
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
1.20 0 0 1
98 Hui Miao
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Minwei Gao
Granola China Team
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 John Li
Jiujitsu Methods
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Steven Paul Anthony Baltao
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Sheng Li
Efa Evolution Bjj
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Dan Chadwick Jugalbot
Jiujitsu Methods
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Joseph Demferlee O. Tatel
Taiwan B J J
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Miles Tenaja
Atos Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Fan Jiahao
Catch Jiu Jitsu
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Kaisar Dauyey
Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa
KAZ  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Ssu-ming Chen
Moving On Academy
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Zheng Hai
Bo Yi
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Fabian Garcia
Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Tatsuya Yamamoto
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Jason Teo
Nova União Malaysia
MYS  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Takuya Kon
Roughters Gym
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Kenta Imamura
Zeek Gym
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Itsuki Azuma
Visca
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Julius Carl Rama
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Ferchide Canturias
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Cebu
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Matthew Richey
Hsinchu B J J
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Daniel Taylerson
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
GBR  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Hsiang Hao Huang
Moving On Academy
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Joshua Ye
Straight Jiu Jitsu
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Kung Leung
Kowloon Bjj
HKG  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Chen Wang
Mighty Heart
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Jianying He
1029 Fighting Club
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Mark De Ramos
Atrixion Mma
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Jade Sanchez
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Ruiqi Wang
Brazilian Top Team
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Changhyeon Jung
Asm Bigfoot Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Lloyd Maypa
Tokai Bjj Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Guoli Mu
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Yubin Zhang
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Akihi Aoya
Evox Bjj
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Steven Davies
Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy
GBR  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Paul Sato
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
98 Yunsong Lin
Atos 901
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1