Female Grey Youth

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Shibata Hikari
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
133.25 7 2 2
2 Mikaella Eduarda Miguel
Evox Bjj
BRA  
77.00 6 0 1
3 Shio Sugiuchi
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
64.90 4 2 0
4 Maria Machado
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
63.00 4 0 0
5 Anri Ogata
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
50.00 2 2 1
6 Arianna Pastorelli
Bjj Core Japan
PER  
46.40 2 2 0
7 Kokona Nakano
Splash
JPN  
45.50 2 0 0
8 Yuzusa Yoshimura
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
38.90 2 1 1
9 Sayo Yamamoto
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
35.00 3 0 0
10 Yuna Amamoto
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
34.00 2 1 0
11 Saya Suzuki
Evox Bjj
JPN  
30.70 1 3 1
12 Takano Oliga
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
29.95 2 1 1
13 Mei Nakamura
Tokushima Bjj
JPN  
28.00 2 0 0
14 Eguchi Kei
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
26.10 1 3 0
15 Nichika Watanabe
Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai
JPN  
23.10 2 0 0
16 Pharaoh-reign Salas
Carlson Gracie Team
GUM  
23.10 1 0 0
17 Bianca Konno
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo
JPN  
22.15 1 1 1
18 Yunxi Zhang
Energy Mma Club
CHN  
21.70 2 0 0
19 Emma Cruz
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
20 Elif Aoki
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
20.80 1 0 4
21 Junran Zhang
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
20.20 1 1 1
22 Mae Arbo
9jitsu
JPN  
20.00 1 1 0
23 Jhao-chen Lin
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
18.40 2 0 0
24 Isabella Kimura
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
17.60 0 2 1
25 Beatriz Stefens Takara
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
17.20 1 0 1
26 Jinyao Shi
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
17.00 2 0 0
27 Minami Hamada
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
16.50 1 0 1
28 Aryssa Sakamoto
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
BRA  
16.10 2 0 0
29 Sana Inoue
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
15.60 1 0 2
30 Jinmu Hou
Alliance China
CHL  
15.20 1 0 1
31 Iku Sasaki
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
32 Laurel Wagers
Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa
USA  
14.00 2 0 0
33 Siori Sato
Ukiha Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
33 Judy Yang
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
14.00 1 0 0
34 Tiara Higa
Infight Japan
JPN  
13.80 0 2 1
35 Paola Yuki Iwabuchi
Infight Japan
JPN  
13.80 0 1 3
36 Yuzuka Nezu
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
13.70 0 1 3
37 Jyuno Kawai
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
13.20 0 3 0
38 Hina Nakamura
Tokushima Bjj
JPN  
13.20 0 2 0
39 Chenxuan Gu
Tactics Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
13.00 1 0 1
40 Demilaine Baisa
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
12.30 0 2 0
41 Yuna Katou
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
42 Ekaterina Mitrofanova
Moriniere Martial Arts Academy (caveirinha Jiu-jitsu Family Japan)
RUS  
11.00 1 1 0
43 May Sasaki
Carpe Diem
JPN  
9.90 0 2 0
44 Mariana Perez
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
USA  
9.90 0 1 0
45 Isla Meno
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
46 Derong Zhou
Aranha China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
47 Uta Makino
Taiwan B J J
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
47 Mofei Wang
Bonny Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
47 Yiming Bai
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
47 Fanxi Sun
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
47 Yang Liu
Alliance China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
47 Naia Duenas
Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
GUM  
7.70 1 0 0
47 Jiaying Shao
Nanjing Zhixinghe Bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
48 Ruixin Mao
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
7.10 0 1 1
49 Liucheng Sheng
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
49 Zimo Wang
Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
49 Liu Yang
Checkmat China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
49 Anrong Zheng
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
49 Mariya Toi
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
49 Qianyu Tao
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
49 Jiayu Luo
Efa Evolution Bjj
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
49 Simeng Qi
Xin Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
49 Tiantian Zhao
Aranha China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
50 Nanaka Yui
Takamoto Dojo
JPN  
6.90 0 0 3
51 Saku Fujiishi
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
6.60 0 1 1
52 Kaho Tarutani
Newaza World
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
52 Yuzuki Kobayashi
Splash
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
52 Ruyi Zhao
Gracie Barra China-beijing Gaobeidian
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
52 Akira Oyama
Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
53 Ruiyi Tu
Zhenglizhengxin
CHN  
6.00 0 1 0
53 Muhang Yao
Gracie Barra Shunyi China
CHN  
6.00 0 1 0
53 Lin Na Cui
Zhenglizhengxin
CHN  
6.00 0 1 0
53 Ariel Aviado
Body Of Four Bjj Academy
CAN  
6.00 0 1 0
53 Becky Uchida
Evox Bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
53 Gabriella Fukabori
Evox Bjj
BRA  
6.00 0 1 0
53 Mahiru Otsuka
Tatoru
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
54 Hana Kameyama
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
5.50 0 1 1
55 Noe Kawaji
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
5.25 0 1 1
56 Nayara Natsuko Fiestas
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
3.85 0 0 2
57 Ruo Lan
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
58 Bei He Xiao
Anchor Bjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
58 Sophia Brown
Moriniere Martial Arts Academy (caveirinha Jiu-jitsu Family Japan)
USA  
3.30 0 1 0
58 Saige Jenkins
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
3.30 0 1 0
58 Noe Kawaji
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
58 Yifei Hou
Wutong Grappling
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
58 Mutong Huang
Ac5 Bjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
58 Julia Watanabe
Evox Bjj
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
58 Gaojing Zhu
Xingming Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
58 Sin-yi Lien
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
59 Skyler Mae Talag
Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa
USA  
3.00 1 0 0
59 Nicole Selene Vergara Ng
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.00 1 0 0
59 Yimiao Wang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
60 Youyi Lu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Huizhen He
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Yunxi Zhang
Energy Mma Club
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Tianhui Wan
Bonny Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Yuanmiao Gu
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Mizuki Yamauchi
Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Ava Martin
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Qianyu Wu
Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Corina Cazares
Impacto Bjj Japan
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Cadence Muma
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Zi-yu Peng
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Zixuan Wang
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Koharu Ohori
Evox Bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Shuhan Liu
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
60 Elena Sea
Base Bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
61 Kano Takahashi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
61 Mikuru Maenaka
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
61 Emma Okuhira
Tri-force Ikebukuro
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
61 Nayah Hoard
Uprising Jiu Jitsu
USA  
2.20 0 0 1
61 Isabela Katayama
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
61 Liah Inoue
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
61 Ayana Shiragami
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
61 Zixuan Zheng
Atos 901
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
62 Kreha Honda
Axis
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
63 Midori Kondo
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
63 Aileana Fuls
Uprising Jiu Jitsu
USA  
1.65 0 0 1
64 JĂșlia Watanabe
Excense Academy
BRA  
1.20 0 0 1
64 Luxi Yang
Xingming Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
64 Paisley Carr
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
1.20 0 0 1
65 Minghui Zhao
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Chihiro Kawaguchi
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Saigon
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Taliarene Rei
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Zihan Wang
Amj Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Peiying Gu
Other
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Yichen Shen
Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Xingya Wang
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Karen Oyobe
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Elexis Rapolla
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Qingyang Wei
Alfa Fight Team
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Sayuri De Freitas
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Daciana Ayers
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Mirei Nakane
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Cai Zhuorui
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
65 Olivia Lu
Artist Mma Academy
USA  
1.10 0 0 1