Male Brown Master 1

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Fabio Nakasaki
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
58.10 2 1 1
2 Kazunori Nishi
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
44.40 2 1 0
3 Thiago Oda
Oda Jiu-jítsu
BRA  
38.50 1 0 0
4 Masayuki Nakamura
Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
35.00 1 0 0
5 Kosuke Arai
Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club
JPN  
31.50 2 0 0
6 Kotetsu Ichihashi
Carpe Diem Kofu
JPN  
23.10 1 0 0
7 Alexandre Atsushi
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
21.00 1 0 0
8 Taniguthi Breno
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
BRA  
16.50 0 1 0
9 Giankenneth Napolis
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
PHL  
14.00 1 0 0
10 Jiseong Park
Hon Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
11.55 1 0 0
11 Pak Long Lam
Atos Macau
MAC  
10.70 1 1 0
12 Gilson Gonzalez
Checkmat Japan
BRA  
10.50 1 0 0
13 Takahiro Otokawa
K-taro Dojo
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
14 Bernard Fausto
Carlson Gracie Team
GUM  
9.00 1 0 0
15 Kwan Yeung Li
Reversal Tokyo Standout
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
16 Victor Lee Yuen Eu
Penang Top Team
MYS  
7.80 0 2 0
17 Shintaro Kurogi
Kussano Team
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Widison Paixao
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Takayuki Iijima
Natural 9
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Jed Capuy
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Mao Hong Chen
Ninja Brothers Bjj - Mma
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
18 Tze Yeung Wong
Kowloon Bjj
HKG  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Marlo Marasigan
Atos Philippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Fu Jiayu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Yutaka Matsuura
Newaza World Sakurajima
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
20 Nobuhiro Hashino
Takatsuki Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
20 Kazushi Tsuruta
Team Legnum
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
20 Tatsunori Kikuchi
Reversal Tokyo Standout
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
20 Rafael Noba
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
6.00 0 1 0
21 Ryuukou Hasimoto
Paraestra Hiroshima
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
22 Charles Platon
Kamphuis Fabricio
PHL  
4.95 0 1 0
23 Xun You
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
4.10 1 0 1
24 Junya Kato
Ishidadojo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
24 Lee Gi-yeob
Atos Korea
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
24 Younghwan Kim
Korea Ansan Cicerocostha Team
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
24 Deuzivan Silva
Alfa Fight Team
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
25 Kenji Ishizaka
Newaza World Gt-base
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
26 Yu Wang
Efa Evolution Bjj
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
26 Ronghua Sun
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
26 Dae Gyeong Lee
Other
KOR  
3.00 1 0 0
27 Jan Mikko Padriga
Tokai Bjj Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
27 Juan Rico Rulloda
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
27 Xinchen Liu
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
28 Yeonghan Kim
Paraestra Korea
KOR  
2.20 0 0 1
29 Takahiro Sasaki
Batoré Team
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
30 Matthew Silva
Other
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
30 Tomohiro Kurita
Quip
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1