Male White Youth

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Kazuma Enomoto
Team Kizuna
JPN  
79.10 3 1 0
2 Pedro Kobayashi
Checkmat Japan
JPN  
57.35 2 1 0
3 Haruto Kato
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
56.90 2 1 0
4 Sohtaro Takano
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
41.45 2 2 1
5 Kyosuke Fueta
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
40.95 2 0 0
6 Gabriel Ryu Hashioka
Mybjj Team Japan
BRA  
39.60 1 0 1
7 Alexander Sakihama
Trydent Gym
JPN  
36.45 2 0 1
8 Sora Satou
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
36.40 2 0 0
9 Ayato Kidoaki
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
32.70 1 2 0
10 Masaharu Watanabe
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
31.50 1 0 1
11 Yuudai Noguchi
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
30.90 1 2 0
12 Ousuke Fuchikami
Team Kizuna
JPN  
30.80 2 0 0
13 Hibiki Kamiyama
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
29.40 1 0 0
14 Keiji Nitta
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
29.40 0 3 0
15 Goken Inaba
Paraestra Chiba
JPN  
27.30 2 0 0
16 Shinsei Inoue
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
26.50 0 2 1
17 Thiago Bartolome
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
25.30 3 0 2
18 Aoi Matsushita
Splash
JPN  
23.10 2 0 0
19 Issui Nakane
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
22.90 1 1 0
20 Felipe Sasai
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
22.70 1 1 0
21 Nash Sobritchea
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
22.40 3 0 0
22 Anku Toji
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
22.00 1 1 0
23 Yuuto Sakamoto
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
21.70 2 0 0
24 Hibito Yamashita
Tatoru
JPN  
21.00 1 1 0
25 Mateo Ponce
Heights Academy Guam
USA  
21.00 1 0 0
25 Beau Doyle
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
25 Michael Guerrero
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
25 John Gilman
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
26 Omina Nagate
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
26 Syunnosuke Iba
Tatoru
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
27 Aoto Motoda
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
18.70 0 1 1
28 Anderson Vitales
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
17.70 2 1 0
29 Tinghan Wang
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
16.80 1 0 0
29 Arata Kato
Team Kizuna
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
29 Leo Hihara
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
29 Zhaoxing Ding
China New Base
CHN  
16.80 1 0 0
29 Haobin Liu
Top Brother China
CHN  
16.80 1 0 0
30 Takayuki Shima
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
16.55 1 1 1
31 Jacq Tan
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
16.50 1 2 2
32 Kojolescu Alata Mori
Igloo
JPN  
15.90 1 1 0
33 Ren Okamoto
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
15.60 1 1 0
34 Sasuke Hyakutake
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
34 Kazuma Tomita
Team Kizuna
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
34 Kaito Yasui
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
34 Eishin Uemoto
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
35 Warren Joaquin Iv Reyes
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
15.10 2 0 1
36 Gabriel Enoki
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
15.00 1 1 0
37 Rio Murase
Carpe Diem
JPN  
14.75 1 0 3
38 Masanari Morishita
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
14.70 1 0 0
39 Rin Tomomura
Tatoru
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
39 Toushi Tokitou
Tatoru
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
39 Hinomaru Ito
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
40 Atushi Amamoto
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
13.20 1 0 2
41 Kenshin Takao
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
13.20 0 2 0
42 Hibiki Kamiyama
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
12.60 1 0 0
43 Minato Aoyama
Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
12.60 0 1 0
44 Lewis London Mlalazi
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
12.40 0 2 1
45 Gaku Ishibashi
Evox Bjj
JPN  
12.20 1 0 1
46 Kanata Imai
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
46 Ryunosuke Hoshino
Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
46 Kazushi Hirata
Infight Japan
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
47 Keiji Sugiura
Splash
JPN  
11.50 0 1 2
48 Charles Tan
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
10.70 1 1 0
49 Desmond Ordoño
Lucas Lepri Philippines
PHL  
10.30 1 1 0
49 Zhixiang Xu
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
10.30 1 1 0
50 Baitian Li
Top Brother China
CHN  
10.10 1 0 1
51 Yonglin Liu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
10.00 1 1 0
52 Ryota Hirochi
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
10.00 0 1 1
53 Ryo Nakanishi
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
9.90 0 2 0
54 Bo-fei Chiang
Taiwan B J J Linkou
TAI  
9.80 1 0 0
55 Taiyo Hasegawa
Kids Bjj Koganei Academy
JPN  
9.10 1 0 1
56 Tokio Nishi
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
9.00 0 2 0
57 Jarrett Santos
Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
USA  
9.00 0 1 0
57 Cohen Duenas
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
57 Odin Adams
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
57 Kouichi Takamatsu
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
57 Azrah Blas
Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
58 Erh-fei Chiang
Taiwan B J J Linkou
TAI  
8.40 1 0 0
58 Minhan Wu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
58 Yi Nuo Liu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
59 Takuto Nakayama
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
7.80 0 1 1
60 Cheng-hsun Liang
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Long Gavin
Modern Jiujitsu
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Siyuan Jia
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Kou Asada
Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Ryoga Kadoshima
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Runxin Lin
Checkmat China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Qianrui Zhao
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Taoxin Chen
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Daozhi Chen
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Jinxuan Chen
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Shuo Chen
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Matthew Zen Escolar
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Xinghe Shang
Alliance China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Yu-jiun Weng
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Ziran Yan
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Chengyan Tang
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Zihao Chen
Absolute Mma Shanghai
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
60 Milo Fick
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
61 Xander Darmawan
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
7.70 0 2 1
62 Zimo Si
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.20 0 1 0
62 Kanji Ikeda
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
62 Masaki Morimoto
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
63 Taiyu Tang
Zen Team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Charlie Walker-chen
The Bear's Den Bjj - Mma
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Shenghao Sun
Energy Mma Club
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Yuga Shimizu
Tatoru
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Magnus Papio
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Kohaku Yoshida
Carpe Diem
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Kodee Tigol
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Ichi Tanaka
Igloo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Junxi Li
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Santiago Lausa
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
64 Ruochen Li
China New Base
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
64 Xinshuo Yao
Top Brother China
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
64 Teruma Shiraishi
Now Or Never
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
64 Shin Nagata
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
65 Shota Osuga
Cave Bjj
JPN  
6.30 0 1 0
66 Kanato Ito
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
6.05 0 1 1
67 Keiga Takemoto
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 1
68 Yasuki Harada
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
68 Toya Ozono
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
68 Jiun Umehara
Paraestra Osaka
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
68 Haru Morimoto
Ground Core Kyoto
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
68 Haruki Yokoo
Mach Dojo
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
69 Soshi Chino
Splash
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
70 Takuto Ito
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
5.50 0 1 1
71 Toki Matsumoto
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
71 Miguel Hayano
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
72 Toa Kimura
Crowforest
JPN  
5.40 0 1 0
73 Kojolescu Mori
Igloo
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
73 Haruki Kono
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
73 Kizuki Yuasa
Paraestra Chiba
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
73 Konosuke Yasuda
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
74 Genshu Shinada
Cave Bjj
JPN  
4.95 0 0 2
75 Jiayi Dong
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
4.80 0 1 1
76 Rintaro Shigematsu
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
4.80 0 0 2
77 Nicolas Menacho
Carpe Diem Ashiya
BOL  
4.40 0 0 2
78 Nathan Chou
Other
USA  
4.20 0 1 0
79 Masanari Morishta
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
4.20 0 0 1
79 Jou Takahashi
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
4.20 0 0 1
79 Daiju Matsui
Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei
JPN  
4.20 0 0 1
80 Dylan Brown
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
4.10 0 1 1
81 Yinin Wang
Absolute Mma Shanghai
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
81 Peng-jhou Huang
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
3.60 0 1 0
81 Pingyuan Long
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
81 Xiaoqian Zhang
Base Bjj
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
82 Yusuke Naito
Sora Bjj
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
83 Shugo Kato
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
3.50 0 0 2
84 Kotobuki Kaneshiro
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Minghao Wang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Siq Ye
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Yu-an Chou
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Toma Tada
Carpe Diem Kimitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Kaleb Sotto
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Keiji Moriguchi
Axross Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Dada Dai
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Xicheng Yang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Tianyu Song
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Julian Van Ordoña
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Hengrui Zhang
Frota Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Chencheng Xu
Zen Team
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Kian Dabon
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Bichen Lou
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Zunhao Ji
Shbjj Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
84 Wanxian Liu
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
85 Ruon Nakazawa
Now Or Never
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
86 Yanze Song
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
86 Yi Chen Pu
Aibjj
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
87 Chu Yu-hsin
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
87 Warren Joaquin Iv Reyes
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
87 Yuito Takano
Tatoru
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
87 He Ming Wang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
87 Sebastian Batario
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
87 Chikara Kono
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
87 Taran Singh
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
87 Haochen Yan
Checkmat China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
87 Ian Geoff Caylan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
87 Zhe Lin Chen
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
87 Yueqi Zhang
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
87 Zeke Holganza
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
88 Fujimaru Ito
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
89 Kiichi Yoshimoto
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
89 Sakumo Tamai
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
89 Ryusei Sato
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
89 Anbo Lv
Top Brother China
CHN  
2.40 0 0 1
89 Sota Ikegami
Now Or Never
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
89 Jiayuan Wang
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
2.40 0 0 1
89 Bohao Pan
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
2.40 0 0 1
89 Hikaru Haruguchi
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
89 Riku Suzuki
Team Kizuna
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
89 Motoki Yaginuma
Paraestra Chiba
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
90 Hiroto Kurogi
Tsuno Mma Studio
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
90 Anthony Yanagihara
Evox Bjj
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
90 Kaibo Wang
Top Brother China
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
90 Junshu Shan
Blackhole Mma
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
90 Souji Ryuko
Sisu Mma-bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
90 Ruku Tamura
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
90 Kiyota Sato
Holoimua
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
90 Kenta Ueda
Hassern Gym
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
90 Akira Oka
Monster House
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
91 Wenxu Lin
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
2.10 0 0 1
92 Erika Inoue
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
92 Keita Nifuku
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
92 Akito Katsumaru
Igloo
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
92 Kanata Nishikata
Crowforest
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
92 Iori Kajiwara
Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
93 Tatsumi Usui
Alma Fight Gym Life
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
93 Sota Miya
Holoimua
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
93 Kouki Nakamura
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
93 Yamato Karakama
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
93 Shin Yuki
Nozawadojo
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
93 Yoshiaki Iwata
Cave Bjj
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
94 Yuanhsin Hsieh
Taiwan B J J Linkou
TAI  
1.40 0 0 1
94 Jie-fong Yang
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
1.40 0 0 1
94 Xiuqi Shi
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.40 0 0 1
94 Vinicius Kawashima
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
1.40 0 0 1
95 Bohao Pan
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
95 Jia Xu
Goldwing Bjj Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
95 Red Van Der Hoven
Spartan Family Bjj
ZAF  
1.20 0 0 1
95 Chenan Bao
Other
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
95 Rafael Iamamoto
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
1.20 0 0 1
95 Yueran Yang
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
95 Sota Kosaka
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
95 Zhou Yusong
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
95 Junhao Zhu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
95 Komei Matumura
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
95 Ye Can Qin
Mengya Jiujitsu
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
96 Seungyun Oh
Now Or Never
KOR  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Li Zhen-he
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Minghao Li
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Jared Ubanan
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Huai-chen Pai
Moving On Academy
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Haoran Wang
Artist Galaxy Mma Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Hangfeng Zhou
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Yuan Li
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Ye Ping Xu
Wutong Grappling
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Yo-yuan Lai
Pma Bjj
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Haruki Mae
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Ryoji Miyazaki
Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Yixiao Yang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Ben Luo
Power Gain Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Yuxuan Tan
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Yiyang Chen
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Aiden Chu
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Ezra Lumban
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Heitor Higa
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Raita Yamaguchi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Asahi Oohara
Evox Bjj
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Ao Soma
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Bernardo Imai
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Koshi Matumura
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Haruto Takanishi
Mach Dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Zelin Chen
Aibjj
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Yonghao Xie
Mengya Jiujitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Yisong Zhang
Alliance China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
96 Sichen Wang
Zebra Gym
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1