Male White Youth

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Pedro Kobayashi
Infight Japan
JPN  
98.30 5 1 0
2 Kazuma Enomoto
Team Kizuna
JPN  
79.10 3 1 0
3 Ayato Kidoaki
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
57.90 3 2 1
4 Haruto Kato
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
56.90 2 1 0
5 Gabriel Ryu Hashioka
Mybjj Team Japan
BRA  
46.20 1 1 1
6 Shinsei Inoue
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
41.90 1 2 1
7 Sohtaro Takano
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
41.45 2 2 1
8 Kyosuke Fueta
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
40.95 2 0 0
9 Keiji Nitta
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
36.60 0 4 0
10 Alexander Sakihama
Trydent Gym
JPN  
36.45 2 0 1
11 Sora Satou
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
36.40 2 0 0
12 Hibiki Kamiyama
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
35.70 1 1 0
13 Yuudai Noguchi
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
32.55 1 2 1
14 Masaharu Watanabe
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
31.50 1 0 1
15 Takayuki Shima
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
31.25 2 1 1
16 Ousuke Fuchikami
Team Kizuna
JPN  
30.80 2 0 0
17 Anku Toji
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
29.70 2 1 0
18 Hibito Yamashita
Tatoru
JPN  
29.40 1 2 0
19 Keiji Sugiura
Splash
JPN  
28.30 1 1 2
20 Goken Inaba
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
27.30 2 0 0
21 Thiago Bartolome
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
25.30 3 0 2
22 Jacq Tan
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
24.20 2 2 2
23 Souma Shimamoto
M3a Fit
JPN  
23.10 2 0 0
23 Aoi Matsushita
Splash
JPN  
23.10 2 0 0
24 Issui Nakane
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
22.90 1 1 0
25 Hikaru Haruguchi
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
22.80 1 1 1
26 Felipe Sasai
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
22.70 1 1 0
27 Nash Sobritchea
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
22.40 3 0 0
28 Haruki Yokoo
Mach Dojo
JPN  
21.75 1 1 0
29 Yuuto Sakamoto
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
21.70 2 0 0
30 Rio Murase
Carpe Diem
JPN  
21.05 1 1 3
31 John Gilman
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
31 Michael Guerrero
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
31 Beau Doyle
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
31 Mateo Ponce
Heights Academy Guam
USA  
21.00 1 0 0
32 Kouichi Takamatsu
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
20.55 1 1 0
33 Taijyu Harada
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
20.00 1 1 0
34 Omina Nagate
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
34 Syunnosuke Iba
Tatoru
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
35 Ruku Tamura
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
19.00 1 0 1
36 Kizuki Yuasa
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
18.75 1 2 0
37 Aoto Motoda
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
18.70 0 1 1
38 Warren Joaquin Iv Reyes
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
18.40 2 1 1
39 Anderson Vitales
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
17.70 2 1 0
40 Tinghan Wang
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
16.80 1 0 0
40 Suzaku Nasumoto
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
40 Zhaoxing Ding
China New Base
CHN  
16.80 1 0 0
40 Arata Kato
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
40 Keiga Takemoto
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
40 Leo Hihara
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
40 Haobin Liu
Top Brother China
CHN  
16.80 1 0 0
41 Ryota Hirochi
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
16.60 0 2 1
42 Iori Kajiwara
Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym
JPN  
16.50 1 0 1
43 Rin Tomomura
Tatoru
JPN  
16.40 1 0 1
44 Souji Ryuko
Sisu Mma-bjj
JPN  
16.20 1 0 1
45 Kojolescu Alata Mori
Igloo
JPN  
15.90 1 1 0
46 Xander Darmawan
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
15.80 1 2 2
47 Ren Okamoto
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
15.60 1 1 0
48 Matthew Zen Escolar
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Cebu
PHL  
15.40 2 0 0
48 Santiago Lausa
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
15.40 2 0 0
49 Sasuke Hyakutake
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
49 Kaito Yasui
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
49 Youki Mae
Musubi Dojo
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
49 Eishin Uemoto
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
49 Kazuma Tomita
Team Kizuna
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
50 Gabriel Enoki
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
15.00 1 1 0
51 Lewis London Mlalazi
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
14.80 0 2 2
52 Daozhi Chen
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
14.70 2 0 0
53 Masanari Morishita
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
14.70 1 0 0
54 Raito Mitsuoka
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
14.00 1 1 0
55 Jyo Takahashi
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
55 Hinomaru Ito
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
55 Toushi Tokitou
Tatoru
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
56 Atushi Amamoto
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
13.20 1 0 2
57 Kenshin Takao
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
13.20 0 2 0
57 Toya Ozono
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
13.20 0 2 0
58 Kanato Ito
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
12.65 0 2 1
59 Hibiki Kamiyama
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
12.60 1 0 0
60 Minato Aoyama
Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
12.60 0 1 0
61 Gaku Ishibashi
Evox Bjj
JPN  
12.20 1 0 1
62 Kazushi Hirata
Infight Japan
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
62 Kanata Imai
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
62 Ryunosuke Hoshino
Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
63 Charles Tan
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
10.70 1 1 0
64 Desmond Ordoño
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
10.30 1 1 0
64 Zhixiang Xu
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
10.30 1 1 0
65 Baitian Li
Top Brother China
CHN  
10.10 1 0 1
66 Yonglin Liu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
10.00 1 1 0
66 Ian Geoff Caylan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
10.00 1 1 0
67 Ryo Nakanishi
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
9.90 0 2 0
68 Kou Asada
Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym
JPN  
9.80 1 0 1
69 Bo-fei Chiang
Taiwan B J J Linkou
TAI  
9.80 1 0 0
70 Taiyo Hasegawa
Kids Bjj Koganei Academy
JPN  
9.10 1 0 1
71 Tokio Nishi
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
9.00 0 2 0
72 Jun Tanada
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
9.00 0 1 1
73 Cohen Duenas
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
73 Odin Adams
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
73 Jarrett Santos
Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
USA  
9.00 0 1 0
73 Azrah Blas
Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
74 Milo Fick
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
8.80 1 0 1
74 Aiden Chu
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
USA  
8.80 1 0 1
75 Erh-fei Chiang
Taiwan B J J Linkou
TAI  
8.40 1 0 0
75 Yi Nuo Liu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
75 Minhan Wu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
75 Yiyang Tai
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
75 Tingxu Lan
Efa Evolution Bjj
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
76 Soshi Chino
Splash
JPN  
8.40 0 0 2
77 Ruon Nakazawa
Now Or Never
JPN  
8.25 0 1 1
78 Takuto Nakayama
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
7.80 0 1 1
79 Jinxuan Chen
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Zihao Chen
Absolute Mma Shanghai
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Khaleb Cabinatan
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Yu-jiun Weng
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Runxin Lin
Checkmat China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Ryoga Kadoshima
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Chengyan Tang
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Ziran Yan
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Long Gavin
Modern Jiujitsu
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Jiahe Zheng
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Qianrui Zhao
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Shuo Chen
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Xinghe Shang
Alliance China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Siyuan Jia
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Junyu Jin
Other
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Tomas David Emralino Joson
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Junyou Feng
Frota Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Taoxin Chen
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Itsuki Morishita
M3a Fit
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Cheng-hsun Liang
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
79 Kazuma Toiya
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
80 Masaki Morimoto
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
80 Zimo Si
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.20 0 1 0
80 Kanji Ikeda
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
81 Zhengxi Li
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Chuancheng Li
Alliance China
TCD  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Ichi Tanaka
Igloo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Taiyu Tang
Zen Team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Kodee Tigol
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Kohaku Yoshida
Carpe Diem
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Shenghao Sun
Energy Mma Club
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Chaspian Formanez
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Jun Teng Long
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Zoo
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Charlie Walker-chen
The Bear's Den Bjj - Mma
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Shize Liu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Alonzo Obong
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Magnus Papio
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Keane Agoncillo
Tokai Bjj Philippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Yuga Shimizu
Tatoru
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
81 Junxi Li
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
82 Konosuke Yasuda
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
6.60 0 1 1
83 Xinshuo Yao
Top Brother China
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
83 Daiki Shiraishi
Tatoru
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
83 Ruochen Li
China New Base
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
83 Bernardo Imai
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
6.60 0 1 0
83 Kousuke Tsuruta
Splash
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
83 Teruma Shiraishi
Now Or Never
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
83 Shin Nagata
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
84 Julian Van Ordoña
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
6.30 0 2 0
84 Haonan Liang
Caio Terra Bjj China
CHN  
6.30 0 2 0
85 Shota Osuga
Cave Bjj
JPN  
6.30 0 1 0
86 Keiga Takemoto
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 1
87 Vitor Fonseca
Carpe Diem
BRA  
6.00 0 1 0
87 Ginjiro Iwazume
Tsuno Mma Studio
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
87 Keisuke Maruyama
Farol Bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
87 Jiun Umehara
Paraestra Osaka
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
87 Haru Morimoto
Ground Core Kyoto
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
87 Lorenzo Murakami
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
6.00 0 1 0
88 Takuto Ito
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
5.50 0 1 1
88 Morimitsu Kanita
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
5.50 0 1 1
89 Toki Matsumoto
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
89 Miguel Hayano
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
90 Toa Kimura
Crowforest
JPN  
5.40 0 1 0
91 Kojolescu Mori
Igloo
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
91 Haruki Kono
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
91 Hiroto Oono
Mach Dojo
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
92 Genshu Shinada
Cave Bjj
JPN  
4.95 0 0 2
93 Jiayi Dong
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
4.80 0 1 1
94 Rintaro Shigematsu
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
4.80 0 0 2
95 Nicolas Menacho
Carpe Diem Ashiya
BOL  
4.40 0 0 2
96 Nathan Chou
Other
USA  
4.20 0 1 0
97 Vinicius Kawashima
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
4.20 0 0 2
98 Daiju Matsui
Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei
JPN  
4.20 0 0 1
98 Jou Takahashi
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
4.20 0 0 1
98 Masanari Morishta
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
4.20 0 0 1
99 Jared Ubanan
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
4.10 0 1 1
99 Dylan Brown
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
4.10 0 1 1
100 Tatsumi Usui
Alma Fight Gym Life
JPN  
3.75 0 0 2
101 Jingrui Li
Xingming Academy
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
101 Yinin Wang
Absolute Mma Shanghai
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
101 Xiaoqian Zhang
Base Bjj
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
101 Daniel Moran
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
101 Peng-jhou Huang
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
3.60 0 1 0
101 Pingyuan Long
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
102 Yusuke Naito
Sora Bjj
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
103 Shugo Kato
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
3.50 0 0 2
104 Chencheng Xu
Zen Team
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Yu-an Chou
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Eita Miura
Ebetsu Jiujitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Dada Dai
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Xicheng Yang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Zunhao Ji
Shbjj Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Linjia Zhong
Xingming Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Chuancheng Li
Alliance China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Yuma Shinzato
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Kaleb Sotto
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Keiji Moriguchi
Axross Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Toma Tada
Carpe Diem Kimitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Yuuto Yamakawa
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Harvey Humby
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Sebastian Resuena
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Shem De La Cruz
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Bichen Lou
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Wanxian Liu
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Tianyu Song
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Hengrui Zhang
Frota Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Minghao Wang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Siq Ye
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Kotobuki Kaneshiro
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Davi Kusaba
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
104 Kian Dabon
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
105 Haruto Takanishi
Mach Dojo
JPN  
3.20 0 0 2
106 Yi Chen Pu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
106 Xingnan Xiong
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
106 Yanze Song
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
107 Zhe Lin Chen
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Knight Tizon
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
107 He Ming Wang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Sebastian Batario
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Youcheng Zheng
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Aldrin Malto
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu - Tarlac
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Haochen Yan
Checkmat China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Ziyang Sha
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Taran Singh
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Louise Germar
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Yuito Takano
Tatoru
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Warren Joaquin Iv Reyes
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Zeke Holganza
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Yueqi Zhang
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Chikara Kono
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Chu Yu-hsin
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
107 Juan Cajoles
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
108 Fujimaru Ito
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
109 Rafael Iamamoto
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
2.40 0 0 2
110 Kiichi Yoshimoto
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Riku Suzuki
Team Kizuna
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Motoki Yaginuma
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Keiji Saisyo
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Ichiro Kobayashi
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Sota Ikegami
Now Or Never
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Jiayuan Wang
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Sakumo Tamai
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Ryusei Sato
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Genki Ogura
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Bohao Pan
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
2.40 0 0 1
110 Anbo Lv
Top Brother China
CHN  
2.40 0 0 1
111 Kiyota Sato
Holoimua
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Issa Nishijima
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Kenichi Yokota
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Anthony Yanagihara
Evox Bjj
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Eigo Ogisu
Hassern Gym
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Kaisei Yoshie
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Shuntaro Kitayama
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Ryusei Amano
Sisu Mma-bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Hikaru Akama
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Akira Oka
Monster House
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Hiroto Kurogi
Tsuno Mma Studio
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Junshu Shan
Blackhole Mma
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Kaibo Wang
Top Brother China
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Kenta Ueda
Hassern Gym
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
111 Reiji Yoshida
Axis Gunma
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
112 Wenxu Lin
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
2.10 0 0 1
112 Sora Sugimoto
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
2.10 0 0 1
112 Haruhisa Kubota
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
2.10 0 0 1
113 Erika Inoue
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
113 Keita Nifuku
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
113 Akito Katsumaru
Igloo
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
113 Kanata Nishikata
Crowforest
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
114 Shin Yuki
Nozawadojo
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
114 Yoshiaki Iwata
Cave Bjj
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
114 Sota Miya
Holoimua
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
114 Kouki Nakamura
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
114 Yamato Karakama
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
115 Xiuqi Shi
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.40 0 0 1
115 Yuanhsin Hsieh
Taiwan B J J Linkou
TAI  
1.40 0 0 1
115 Jie-fong Yang
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
1.40 0 0 1
116 Leo Ito
Evox Bjj
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Komei Matumura
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Ziyv Jiang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Ye Can Qin
Mengya Jiujitsu
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Zihang Wang
Xingming Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Chenyu Wang
Xingming Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Red Van Der Hoven
Spartan Family Bjj
ZAF  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Francis Del Pilar
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Jia Xu
Goldwing Bjj Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Zhou Yusong
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Yueran Yang
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Sota Kosaka
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Junhao Zhu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Chenan Bao
Other
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
116 Bohao Pan
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
117 Shengxuan Shan
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Bradley Chu
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Yixiao Yang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Yonghao Xie
Mengya Jiujitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Finn Savoie
Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym
CAN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Sichen Wang
Zebra Gym
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Hangfeng Zhou
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Bernardo Imai
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Zelin Chen
Aibjj
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Yisong Zhang
Chi-na Fight Club
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Ye Ping Xu
Wutong Grappling
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Minghao Li
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Yuan Li
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Kyoutarou Mitsunaga
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Ryoji Miyazaki
Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Ezra Lumban
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Haruki Mae
Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Yo-yuan Lai
Pma Bjj
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Seungyun Oh
Now Or Never
KOR  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Liam Baysa
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Hugo Sison
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Huai-chen Pai
Moving On Academy
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Yiyang Chen
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Heitor Higa
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Raita Yamaguchi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Koshi Matumura
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Asahi Oohara
Evox Bjj
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Yuxuan Tan
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Chengxi Yu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Ben Luo
Power Gain Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Zichen Li
Aranha China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Zhiqian Shi
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Kairi Takeda
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Junting Lu
Fusion Studio
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Junbo Huang
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Renjg Moriyama
One1
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Li Zhen-he
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Ao Soma
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
117 Haoran Wang
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1