Male Grey Pre Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Sena Hayashi
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
133.00 6 1 1
2 Hiroshi Miyagi
Freedom@oz
JPN  
128.00 6 2 2
3 Jin Tashiro
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
95.10 4 4 1
4 Yamato Naito
Sakura Judo Juku
JPN  
82.45 5 0 1
5 Kenzo Sam
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
68.25 4 0 0
6 Saku Namba
Splash
JPN  
57.50 2 1 1
7 Towa Kimura
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
56.85 2 0 1
8 Luan Kawaguchi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
45.90 3 1 0
9 Joshua Craggs
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
39.90 2 0 0
10 Touri Oshiro
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
39.70 3 0 1
11 Kotaro Ando
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
37.50 2 1 0
12 Ousuke Suzuki
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
36.05 3 0 0
13 Kohaku Iwashita
Paraestra Chiba
JPN  
35.70 2 0 0
14 Ippo Takada
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
35.00 1 0 0
15 Manoa Aoki
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
33.90 1 2 2
16 Tazu Arata
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
26.20 2 0 1
17 Sosuke Nishii
Axis Ichinomiya
JPN  
25.30 1 1 0
18 Coa Evaristo
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
25.20 1 0 0
19 Yuu Takagame
Tatoru
JPN  
24.50 2 0 0
20 Yi Ming Han
Yueyi Fh Bjj China
CHN  
23.80 2 0 0
21 Hsing-yen Pan
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
23.10 2 1 0
22 Qian Nuo Zhao
Top Brother China
CHN  
23.10 2 0 0
23 Colin Leonen
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
23.10 1 0 0
24 Haru Amamoto
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
22.00 1 1 0
25 Shimpei Kodama
Splash
JPN  
21.50 1 2 1
26 Tatuki Fujimoto
Tatoru
JPN  
21.20 1 1 0
27 David Myles
Moriniere Martial Arts Academy (caveirinha Jiu-jitsu Family Japan)
USA  
21.00 2 0 0
28 Luke Delfin
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
28 Gabriel Guerrero
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
29 Kousuke Doi
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
20.60 1 1 0
30 Kansuke Takahashi
Sora Bjj
JPN  
19.00 1 0 1
31 Harui Mochizuki
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
18.50 1 1 0
32 Chen Guan Hao
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
18.30 1 2 0
33 Naotaro Sugiura
Splash
JPN  
18.00 0 1 0
34 Hiroto Yahata
Carpe Diem
JPN  
15.95 1 2 0
35 Kanta Yoshii
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
15.90 0 2 2
36 Go Aoyagi
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
15.75 0 2 0
37 Daichi Kawasaki
Holoimua
JPN  
15.60 0 2 2
38 Hefan Mu
Gracie Barra China-beijing Gaobeidian
CHN  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Kenyou Takeda
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
38 Keito Yamasaki
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
39 Riku Pauley
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
15.15 1 0 1
40 Guilherme Fukabori
Evox Bjj
BRA  
15.00 0 1 0
41 Chihaya Katou
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
14.10 0 2 0
42 Haruta Nakano
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
42 Kazutora Kawai
Ishitsuna Mma
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
43 Junki Muroya
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
43 Paulus Haemaelaeinen
Carpe Diem
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
43 Juzo Murata
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
43 Minato Matubara
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
43 Derick Ishikawa
Checkmat Japan
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
43 Shinsaku Iwata
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
44 Josiah Pangelinan
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
11.00 0 1 1
45 Hongjin Lu
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
10.00 2 0 0
46 Shosei Yokota
Tri-force Ojima
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
46 Antonio Doyle
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
9.90 0 1 0
47 Xu Tong Liu
Top Brother China
CHN  
9.60 0 2 0
48 Hao Yamasaki
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
9.30 0 1 2
49 Toma Kawazoe
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
9.30 0 1 1
50 Jinju Nagayoshi
Evox Bjj
JPN  
9.30 0 0 3
51 Keigo Kimura
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
9.00 0 2 0
52 Ethan Valencia
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
53 Kaoru Suzuki
Kussano Team
JPN  
8.50 0 1 1
54 Jiachen Geng
Yueyi Fh Bjj China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Nicasio Camaya
Tokai Bjj Philippines
PHL  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Joshua Craggs
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Ran Unten
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Ko Kasahara
Pato Studio
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Yixia Shen
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Ryushi Matsumoto
Evox Bjj
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
55 Junior Fernando Henrique Ferreira
Infight Japan
JPN  
8.40 0 1 2
56 Suetsugu Tomoaki
Tatoru
JPN  
8.40 0 1 0
57 Aoi Urakawa
Tri-force Ikebukuro
JPN  
7.95 0 2 0
58 Matthias Zamora
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
58 Shu Pan
Other
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
58 Tomone Takaesu
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
58 Tianze Huang
Zen Team
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
58 Deyi Chen
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
58 Maximus Amadei Bernades
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
59 Kotaro Sano
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
7.70 0 0 2
60 William Morishita
Igloo
JPN  
7.50 0 2 0
61 Kanato Uno
Splash
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
62 Hayata Hagino
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
7.20 0 0 2
63 Touta Kitamura
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Kyle Stout
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Henrique Mitsuo
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Sousuke Ishii
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Alan Bagautdinov
Inglorious Grapplers China
RUS  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Yisen Fu
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Sou Hiwada
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Chuan-yi Chen
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
63 En-yu Lin
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Wuxiuqi Fan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Ruqian Xie
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Huaiyuan Zou
Team Carvalho Asia
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
63 Tianze Ji
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
64 Akitoshi Nishiyama
Triskelion Bjj Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
64 Kairi Kondo
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
64 Mao Masuda
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
64 Satoshi Takaki
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
64 Fanyi Jiang
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
64 Jincan Hu
Gracie Barra China-beijing Gaobeidian
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
64 Kyosuke Fueta
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
64 Haru Yorozuya
Axis Ichinomiya
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
65 Jigen Narita
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 0 2
66 Yudai Furukawa
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
6.10 0 1 1
67 Eita Yogi
Monster House
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
67 Minjun Moon
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
67 Koki Matsuda
All One Bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
68 Derick Crespo
Evox Bjj
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
68 Ryota Hirama
Hy Bjj
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
69 Gennosuke Fukai
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
5.40 0 1 0
70 Yuuki Ojima
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
5.05 0 0 3
71 Yahata Hiroto
Carpe Diem
JPN  
4.95 0 1 1
72 Toma Tsuruta
Ebetsu Jiujitsu
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
72 Ammon Warren
Oni Bjj
USA  
4.95 0 1 0
72 Noboru Kurita
One1
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
72 Shuta Uesugi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
72 Ryoto Tokunaga
Ebetsu Jiujitsu
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
72 Nomura Reon
Infight Japan
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
73 Akito Kawai
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
4.50 0 1 1
74 Osamu Uchida
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
75 Kai Castaneda
Mybjj Team Japan
USA  
4.40 0 1 1
76 Dan Hayden
Carpe Diem
GBR  
3.85 0 0 2
77 Hanbo Yu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
77 Kian Duenas
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
77 Itsuki Ishida
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
77 Harrison Mckowen
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
GBR  
3.60 0 1 0
77 Shu Yan Sung
Other
HKG  
3.60 0 1 0
77 Han-chi Weng
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
3.60 0 1 0
77 Cheng-jui Hsu
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
3.60 0 1 0
77 Akito Yamasaki
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
77 Yuxuan Zhang
Modern Jiujitsu
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
78 Kawano Jouji
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
3.50 0 0 2
79 Taketomo Yanagiya
Igloo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
79 Chance Lacdoo
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
3.30 0 1 0
79 Tristan Beowulf Sarabosing
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
79 David Galang
Cobrinha Manila
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
79 Rafael Higuchi
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
79 Zichen Peng
Top Brother China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
79 Jiale Lei
Frota Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
79 Haochun Jia
Top Brother China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
79 Yanxi Zhao
Aibjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
79 Kaira Nojima
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
79 Joji Shitamichi
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
79 Kudou Jonosuke
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
80 Ryusin Kurechi
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
80 Mitsuharu Adachi
Axis Gunma
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
80 Tatsuhiko Ikeda
Shonan Brazilian Jiujitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
80 Seth Cruz
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
3.30 0 0 1
80 Kaira Nojima
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
80 Peter Cruz
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
3.30 0 0 1
81 Eric Wang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
GBR  
3.00 1 0 0
81 Yi-cyuan Shih
Martial Armour Mma And Fitness
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
81 Junsung Lee
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea
KOR  
3.00 1 0 0
81 Yue Yu
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
82 Xuchang Wang
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
82 Taikan Takayanagi
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
82 Tatsunoshin Shinzato
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
82 Ethan Sun-tamati
Bushido China
NZL  
3.00 0 1 0
82 William Gomez
Impacto Bjj Japan
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
82 João Pereira
Base Bjj
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
82 Yi Hsiang Chiu
Taiwan B J J
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
82 Dominic Silver
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
82 Dario Chong
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
82 Zizheng He
Zhenglizhengxin
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
82 Jin Hao Ren
Yueyi Fh Bjj China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
83 Rihito Morimoto
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
84 Nao Suzuki
Pitbull Brothers
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
84 Koutarou Yamato
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
84 Bojun Liu
Top Brother China
CHN  
2.40 0 0 1
85 Samuel Leak
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Rento Takagi
Newaza World
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Satoru Yamazaki
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Peidu Li
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Soshi Okazaki
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Yuxuan Gao
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Yan Xi Zhang
Yueyi Fh Bjj China
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Yuang Ge
Top Brother China
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Miguel Brito
Evox Bjj
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Yuugo Futada
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Yuto Horie
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Joe Ebihara
Tatoru
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Ryugi Mae
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Jyonosuke Ogura
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Minato Takase
Ukiha Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
86 Rhys Looi
Carpe Diem
AUS  
2.10 0 0 1
86 Rio Yamada
Axis Ichinomiya
JPN  
2.10 0 0 1
87 Harui Mochizuki
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
87 Keisuke Nakaya
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
87 Ryuki Konno
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
87 Syosei Kurechi
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
87 Tyler Aoshima
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
88 Taiki Kiriyama
Ebetsu Jiujitsu
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
88 Ruyshin Kurechi
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
88 Rihito Hagiwara
Ebetsu Jiujitsu
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
88 Sean George
Ebetsu Jiujitsu
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
88 Syouta Yosida
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
88 Henry Yudo
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
88 Dexter Sylvester
Oni Bjj
USA  
1.65 0 0 1
89 Aaron Wang
Modern Jiujitsu
USA  
1.40 0 0 1
90 Kota Nakamura
Strong Spirit Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
90 Kenzo Sakamoto
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
1.20 0 0 1
90 Jim Tong Zeng
Frota Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
90 Brayden Aguon
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
1.20 0 0 1
90 Aerl Relatorres
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
1.20 0 0 1
90 Guan Lin Chen
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
90 Hanson Hu
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
90 You Xian Chen
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
90 Langxuan Gao
Other
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
90 Taisei Tsukada
Holoimua
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
90 Thiago Junior Fujimoto Minami
Evox Bjj
BRA  
1.20 0 0 1
90 Pedro Henrique Sardinha
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
90 Junyao Fan
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
91 Tomoki Horikiri
Carpe Diem Kimitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Matheus Sakamoto
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Enzo Takeda
Infight Japan
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Antong Wu
Aranha China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Baicheng Tong
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Junyv Shi
Alliance China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Ruixiang Chang
Alliance China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Santiago Luzuriaga
Atos Phillippines
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Shengyao Yi
Energy Mma Club
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Jovan Galeas
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Sora Nojima
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Yu-chuan Chen
Ifighting Martial Fitness
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Ziyi Hao
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Masato Koushima
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Kosuke Matsunaga
Pato Studio
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Yuma Nishimura
Splash
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Xibin Zhang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
91 Ryuunosuke Matsuta
Carpediem Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1