Male Grey Kindergarten

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Adrian Taniguchi
Infight Japan
JPN  
97.95 5 2 1
2 Mitsuki Kasuga
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
53.35 2 1 0
3 Sota Fujita
Crowforest
JPN  
52.30 3 1 0
4 Nozomu Shiraki
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
45.50 3 2 0
5 Yuma Arai
Infight Japan
JPN  
30.45 1 4 1
6 Kampei Kodama
Splash
JPN  
25.70 1 1 2
7 Raiden Balin
Other
USA  
25.30 1 0 1
8 Sota Mizuno
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
24.90 1 1 2
9 Kotarou Nakamoto
Team Kizuna
JPN  
23.10 2 0 0
10 Liam Ries
Carlson Gracie Team
USA  
23.10 1 0 0
11 Ken Takano
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
21.60 0 1 1
12 Issa Maki
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
21.45 2 0 2
13 Haruchika Tamagaki
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
21.00 2 0 0
14 Mateus Tavares
Carlson Gracie Team
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
14 Lenox Reyes
Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
GUM  
21.00 1 0 0
15 Zhongqian Li
Yueyi Fh Bjj China
CHN  
17.00 2 0 0
16 Takaaki Miyai
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
15.10 1 0 1
17 Dan Suwazono
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
18 Youren Zhang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
14.00 2 0 0
19 Hayato Maruoka
Gracie Barra Kagawa
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
20 Shunta Tsuboi
Crowforest
JPN  
13.80 0 2 0
21 Leon Kawaguchi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
12.00 1 0 1
22 Rafael Nakamura
Evox Bjj
BRA  
12.00 0 1 3
23 Tomoya Ishikawa
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
11.65 1 1 1
24 Fedor Mitrofanov
Moriniere Martial Arts Academy (caveirinha Jiu-jitsu Family Japan)
RUS  
11.00 1 1 0
25 David Chen
Inglorious Grapplers China
USA  
10.70 1 1 0
26 Tiago Weakley
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
9.90 0 1 0
27 Franklin Camacho
Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
27 Logan Baisa
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
9.00 0 1 0
28 Yuchen Lin
Ifighting Martial Fitness
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
28 Zihao Chen
Aranha China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
28 Haoyang Du
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
28 Isami Ikeda
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
28 Zhenghang Jiang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
28 Honghao Huang
Efa Evolution Bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
28 Ziyamg Zhao
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
28 Jutarou Nakamoto
Team Kizuna
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
28 Minato Kawazoe
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
29 Haoxuan Ding
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
29 Kuniyoshi Yanagiya
Igloo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
29 Zerong Luo
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
29 Enzo Yugo Hara Tovaglieri
Batoré Team
ITA  
7.00 1 0 0
29 Luke Tan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
MYS  
7.00 1 0 0
29 Kangyi Wang
Mighty Heart
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
29 Shamil Osmanov
Checkmat China
RUS  
7.00 1 0 0
29 Xiyan Chen
Alfa Fight Team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
29 Ziyu Fu
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
30 Kyogo Morimoto
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
31 Nolan Lizama
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
6.30 0 1 1
32 Hayato Yamasaki
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
32 Keke Li
Zhenglizhengxin
CHN  
6.00 0 1 0
32 Sean Watanabe
Braves Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
6.00 0 1 0
33 Bruno Yosuki Kojima
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
6.00 0 0 1
34 Kiyoto Kawai
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
5.40 0 1 1
35 Kanta Kishi
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
36 Guilherme Tadashi Ariga De Paula
Checkmat Japan
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
37 Yuto Kano
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
38 Handi Yv
Alliance China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
38 Suyuang Tao
Fusion Studio
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
38 Zijue Liu
Aranha China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
38 Joshua Tews
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
38 Yichong Wang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
38 Boran Zhao
Top Brother China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
38 Gavin Nguyen
Moriniere Martial Arts Academy (caveirinha Jiu-jitsu Family Japan)
USA  
3.30 0 1 0
38 Haruki Ito
Kussano Team
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
38 Aoto Sugiura
Kussano Team
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
39 Michael Carbullido
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
3.00 1 0 0
40 Yichen Ruan
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Xin Shen
Nanjing Zhixinghe Bjj
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Yuchen Du
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Sichang Chen
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Yibo Huang
Sk2 Trainning
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Elijah Escolar
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Cebu
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Jinghao Jiang
Top Brother China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
41 Saku Hiwada
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
2.75 0 0 2
42 Rennosuke Oishi
Gracie Barra Fujinomiya
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
42 Yusei Harada
Igloo
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
42 Osamu Ebina
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
43 Boxuan Zhang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
43 Makai Millare
Oni Bjj
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
43 Duoming Yin
Zhenglizhengxin
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
43 Halston Sui
Checkmat China
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
43 Alexandre Bidegain
Taiwan B J J
FRA  
1.10 0 0 1
43 Si Chang Chen
Gp Mixed Martial Arts
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
43 Osuke Akahori
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
43 Joe Kambe
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
43 Steven Jenkins
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
43 Chuhan Cong
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
43 Chen Yu Zhang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
43 Chengze Hong
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1