Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile Feather
1st Okamura Eishiro Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN
2nd Yamamoto Haruto Ms Brazilian Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Mitsuda Sou Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male White Juvenile Middle
1st Suzuki Vitor Kazuo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA

  Male White Juvenile Open Weight
1st Suzuki Vitor Kazuo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Kiyotake Haruya Scorpion Gym JPN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Ytokazu Kosei Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER
2nd Yokoyama Toshitaka Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Haseyama Felipe Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Yanagihara Toshiki Ultimate Jiujitsu Club JPN
2nd Ota Yohei Paraestra Higashi Osaka JPN
3rd Takatani Kentaro Gracie Barra Japan JPN

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Ytokazu Kosei Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER
2nd Yanagihara Toshiki Ultimate Jiujitsu Club JPN
3rd Yokoyama Toshitaka Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Yoshimura Kyouya Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
2nd Mori Tomoki Seishin Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
2nd Noguchi Ryo Newaza-world Hanshin JPN
3rd Mergel Aaron Triskelion Bjj Academy BEL

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Moises Tsukayama Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Moises Tsukayama Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
3rd Daiki Matsuda Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

  Male Brown Adult Light Feather
1st Tanaka Gregory Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male White Master 1 Light Feather
1st Shirai Ryozo Paraestra Higashi Osaka JPN
2nd Kato Norio Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Nishio Yasuhito Blows JPN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Tanaka Yoshiyuki Other JPN
2nd Kawabata Koichi Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Kamikubo Takashi Vira-lata Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st Yamabuchi Yu Seishin Bjj JPN
2nd Shirakashi Kota Kyobashi Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Medium Heavy
1st Daiki Matsuda Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
1st Muramoto Yuya Vira-lata Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd Sato Norikiyo Reflection Bjj JPN

  Male Black Master 2 Feather
1st Imafuku Fernando Pitbull Brothers JPN
2nd Matuda Kodai Peace Maker JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Feather
1st Mine Shingo Other JPN
2nd Toyofuku Satoshi Ten Desafio JPN
3rd Yoshikawa Koji Seishin Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Middle
1st Walker James Fujita Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 3 Ultra Heavy
1st Yamashitafuji Wagner Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Blue Master 3 Open Weight
1st Yamashitafuji Wagner Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Walker James Fujita Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Brown Master 3 Light Feather
1st Sakamoto Tatsuya Team Legnum JPN
2nd Satooka Seiichi Seishin Bjj JPN

  Male Purple Master 5 Super Heavy
1st Noriaki Matsuba Ten Desafio JPN
2nd Kinoshita Tooru Team Legnum JPN

  Male Purple Master 5 Open Weight
1st Noriaki Matsuba Ten Desafio JPN
2nd Kinoshita Tooru Team Legnum JPN

  Male Black Master 5 Light
1st Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA