Male Kids


  Male White Toddler Light Feather
1st Sato Issei Other JPN
2nd Kawahara Yuugo Scorpion Gym JPN

  Male White Kindergarten Light Feather
1st Kodama Kampei Splash JPN
2nd Takaki Hiroyuki Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Hirochi Ryota Scorpion Gym JPN

  Male White Kindergarten Feather
1st Takagaki Kei Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
2nd Takagaki Takumi Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Doi Kanato Free Style Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male White Kindergarten Light
1st Suzuki Leo Pitbull Brothers JPN
2nd Yang Tian Gracie Barra Japan CHN
3rd Obata Momoka Scorpion Gym JPN

  Male Gray Kindergarten Feather
1st Angeles Ryuki Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN
2nd Yamamoto Sayo Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Ogura Sakunoshin Gracie Barra Japan JPN

  Male White Youth Rooster
1st Furukawa Haruma Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
2nd Senoo Ryosuke Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Fuchikami Ousuke Team Kizuna JPN

  Male White Youth Light Feather
1st Wada Masaru Team Kizuna JPN
2nd Ishikawa Kohaku Team Kizuna JPN
3rd Asano Kandai Newaza World JPN

  Male White Youth Feather
1st Mihara Kota Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
2nd Hihara Leo Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Ishihara Sakuma Seishin Bjj JPN

  Male White Youth Light
1st Hyakutake Sasuke Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
2nd Hirako Asahi Scorpion Gym JPN
3rd Oka Akira Scorpion Gym JPN

  Male White Youth Middle
1st Jimichi Una Gracie Barra Japan JPN
2nd Ito Hinomaru Other JPN
3rd Mami Hamada Scorpion Gym JPN

  Male Gray Youth Light Feather
1st Yamasaki Hao Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Sam Kenzo Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
3rd Mihara Shinobu Pitbull Brothers JPN

  Male Gray Youth Light
1st Suzuki Ousuke Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Busch Leo Seishin Bjj JPN
3rd Kobayashi Kouta Seishnkan Jiujitsu JPN

  Male White Pre Teen Light Feather
1st Hayashi Sena Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
2nd Furukawa Yudai Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Hiramatsu Hidetora Free Style Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male White Pre Teen Light
1st Inoue Koshi Seishin Bjj JPN
2nd Morimoto Rihito Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Takaki Satoshi Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN

  Male White Pre Teen Middle
1st Seo Daiki Team Legnum JPN
2nd Kobayashi Yoshimichi Gracie Barra Japan JPN
3rd Numata Syosei Gracie Barra Japan JPN

  Male Gray Pre Teen Light Feather
1st Oshiro Touri Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
2nd Miyake Hibiki Gracie Barra Japan JPN
3rd Yamasaki Eisu Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Gray Pre Teen Feather
1st Yamaoka Uta Free Style Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd Sannabe Riku Gracie Barra Japan JPN
3rd Doi Kousuke Scorpion Gym JPN

  Male Yellow Pre Teen Light
1st Johjima Kamui Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Tanigawa Koichi Seishin Bjj JPN
3rd Maenaka Renji Gracie Barra Japan JPN

  Male Yellow Pre Teen Medium Heavy
1st Housi Raiki Seishin Bjj JPN
2nd Kobayashi Soushiro Seishnkan Jiujitsu JPN
3rd Murata Juzo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN

  Male White Junior Teen Light Feather
1st Sato Sakutaro Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
2nd Sanjo Isatomo Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Nagase Shin Zerosenclub JPN

  Male White Junior Teen Feather
1st Nagai Taiga Seishin Bjj JPN
2nd Uomoto Makoto Tri-force Osaka JPN

  Male White Junior Teen Middle
1st Tetsumaga Konosuke Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Jimichi Ai Gracie Barra Japan JPN
3rd Hirako Takumi Scorpion Gym JPN

  Male Gray Junior Teen Light
1st Tanimura Musashi Paraestra Higashi Osaka JPN
2nd Sam Zenya Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
3rd Takemoto Rin Team Legnum JPN

  Male Yellow Junior Teen Feather
1st Iwasawa Arata Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Yamaoka Towa Free Style Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Matsushita Eito Nr Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male Yellow Junior Teen Light
1st Iamazato Enzo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Ishida Kai Scorpion Gym JPN
3rd Takamatsu Itsuki Carpediem Mita JPN

  Male White Teen Rooster
1st Okamura Rioya Ms Brazilian Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd Matuda Aito Peace Maker JPN

  Male Gray Teen Feather
1st Kondou Akitsugu Team Kizuna JPN
2nd Yamaguchi Ray Team Kizuna JPN
3rd Minehata Rei Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male Yellow Teen Light Feather
1st Tanimura Yamato Paraestra Higashi Osaka JPN
2nd Angeles Naoki Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male Yellow Teen Feather
1st Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Ono Kotaro Scorpion Gym JPN
3rd Yamagata Shota Scorpion Gym JPN

  Male Green Teen Feather
1st Kono Daijyu X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Suda Yuuri Scorpion Gym JPN
3rd Tanaka Daito Gracie Barra Japan JPN

  Male Green Teen Light
1st Sugio Subaru Gracie Barra Japan JPN
2nd Ida Rai Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Oshiro Mike Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA