Male Adult


male White Juvenile Light Feather
Takuma Katsuki Blows JPN
Hayashida Taison Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN

male White Juvenile feather
Okamura Eishiro Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN
Hirose Yuri Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

male White Juvenile heavy
Taniuchi Harumu Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

male White Adult Light Feather
Hara Jouji Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Morimitsu Shota Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Shimada Yamato Carpe Diem JPN
Miki Tei Iwamoto Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Miyagawa Keita Paraestra Kitakyushu JPN
Taniguchi Satoshi Tatoru JPN

male White Adult feather
Yamaji Harunari Blue House JPN
Hidaka Ryuichi Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Masumitsu Kanro Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN
Komatsu Seiichirou Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
Miyamoto Yoshihiro Master Japan Yamaguchi JPN
Matsumoto Keisuke Shisui Jiu Jitsu JPN

male White Adult light
Toyama Kintaro Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
Nakamura Renichiro T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

male White Adult middle
Kuatov Rassul Carpe Diem JPN
Ueno Jyoji Master Japan Yamaguchi JPN

male White Adult Super Heavy
Shingai Kaito Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

male White Adult Open Weight
Yamaji Harunari Blue House JPN
Kuatov Rassul Carpe Diem JPN
Komatsu Seiichirou Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
Taniuchi Harumu Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
Shingai Kaito Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
Toyama Kintaro Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
Nakamura Renichiro T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Adult rooster
Shigeishi Taiki Axis Fukuoka JPN
Yamada Kazuma Bohemians JPN
Suzuki Soma Mars Gym JPN

male Blue Adult Light Feather
Koyama Shintaro Axis Fukuoka JPN
Tomoaki Nakashima Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Iwanaga Yoshimasa Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Sibata Eito Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
Kimura Camron Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN
Kurose Kyohei Master Japan Yamaguchi JPN
Yamada Kenta Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
Iwasaki Keigo Shisui Jiu Jitsu JPN

male Blue Adult feather
Hiroishi Tatsuya Blows JPN
Hara Masataka Carpe Diem JPN
Seiya Ashihara Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
Hijii Souichirou Estrela Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Matsuoka Ryunosuke Master Japan Yamaguchi JPN

male Blue Adult middle
Hayashi Daiki Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
Otani Ryoto Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
Yoshitake Nobuhiro Sun Power Gym JPN

male Blue Adult heavy
Sone Masaru Carpe Diem Kurume JPN

male Blue Adult Ultra Heavy
Kurose Shiryuu Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Adult Open Weight
Koyama Shintaro Axis Fukuoka JPN
Shigeishi Taiki Axis Fukuoka JPN
Hiroishi Tatsuya Blows JPN
Sone Masaru Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Iwanaga Yoshimasa Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Hara Masataka Carpe Diem JPN
Hijii Souichirou Estrela Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Kimura Camron Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN
Kurose Shiryuu Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Otani Ryoto Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
Yoshitake Nobuhiro Sun Power Gym JPN

male Purple Adult Light Feather
Motoda Keisuke Bohemians JPN
Hashino Nobuhiro Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Kawano Seiya Estrela Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

male Purple Adult middle
Mori Kinya Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

male Purple Adult Open Weight
Hashino Nobuhiro Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Hiradome Kou Carpe Diem JPN
Mori Kinya Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

male Black Adult light
Ide Shiryu Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Kawasai Junpei Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
Ikuta Kengo Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

male Black Adult heavy
Nishimoto Kenji Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Black Adult Open Weight
Nishimoto Kenji Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Ikuta Kengo Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

male White Master 1 Light Feather
Kashima Ryuichi Axis Fukuoka JPN
Naganuma Shun Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Kuwahara Kohshi Tatoru JPN
Yoshii Shoto Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 1 feather
Kojima Naoki Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Motoyama Junshi Tatoru JPN
Kawabe Kimiyasu Tatoru JPN

male White Master 1 middle
Castro Ryan 9jitsu USA
Kuroda Daiki Blue House JPN
Lopez Noe Fujita Jiu-jitsu USA

male White Master 1 Open Weight
Kojima Naoki Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Motoyama Junshi Tatoru JPN
Yoshii Shoto Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 2 rooster
Saito Yuta Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Shirahama Masanobu Carpe Diem JPN
Murakami Dai Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 2 feather
Shirakawa Syouiti Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
Yuzuriha Kouhei Shisui Jiu Jitsu JPN

male White Master 2 middle
Orita Kazuyuki Newaza World Isc JPN
Turner Justin Shisui Jiu Jitsu USA
Takuya Otsuka Tatoru JPN

male White Master 2 Open Weight
Kashima Ryuichi Axis Fukuoka JPN
Orita Kazuyuki Newaza World Isc JPN
Hirayama Youdai Paraestra Kitakyushu JPN
Shirakawa Syouiti Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
Yuzuriha Kouhei Shisui Jiu Jitsu JPN
Takuya Otsuka Tatoru JPN

male Blue Master 2 rooster
Satoh Kimiaki Iwamoto Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Hatsuda Toru Other JPN
Abe Tomohiro Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
Nagatomo Yoshihiko Blue House JPN
Ikisu Ryouji Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Nishio Yusuke Paraestra Kitakyushu JPN
Watanabe Akira T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 2 light
Ito Shogo Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
Walker James Fujita Jiu-jitsu USA
Taguchi Ryoji Master Japan Yamaguchi JPN

male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
Nagatomo Yoshihiko Blue House JPN
Taguchi Ryoji Master Japan Yamaguchi JPN
Ikisu Ryouji Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Nishio Yusuke Paraestra Kitakyushu JPN

male White Master 3 feather
Matsumoto Ryoichi Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Nishimura Toshihide Carpe Diem JPN
Shindo Yusuke Carpe Diem JPN
Takaaki Matsuura Tatoru JPN

male White Master 3 light
Shiiba Takashi Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Hara Yohei Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
Okamoto Masanori Tatoru JPN

male White Master 3 Open Weight
Shiiba Takashi Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Nishimura Toshihide Carpe Diem JPN
Shindo Yusuke Carpe Diem JPN
Okamoto Masanori Tatoru JPN

male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
Mashiko Kensuke Bohemians JPN
Kawamura Mahiro Master Japan Yamaguchi JPN
Yuda Toshihiro Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Tamura Jin T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 3 feather
Fukushima Masakuni Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Inoue Ryohei Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN
Ishi Daisuke Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 3 Open Weight
Fukushima Masakuni Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Walker James Fujita Jiu-jitsu USA
Yuda Toshihiro Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 4 Light Feather
Tanaka Akira Carpe Diem JPN
Miyazaki Hideki Tatoru JPN

male White Master 4 heavy
Kuramitsu Yoshihiko Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Beeson Scott Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN

male White Master 4 Open Weight
Kuramitsu Yoshihiko Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Beeson Scott Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN

male Blue Master 4 feather
Watanabe Yasuyuki Axis Fukuoka JPN
Nakamura Yoshio Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Nakashima Takafumi Other JPN

male Blue Master 4 middle
Matsuo Shuji Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 4 Super Heavy
Oliveira Cesar Carpe Diem Fukuoka BRA
Bauer Tobias Tatoru JPN

male Blue Master 4 Open Weight
Oliveira Cesar Carpe Diem Fukuoka BRA
Matsuo Shuji Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
Bauer Tobias Tatoru JPN

male Purple Master 4 feather
Tobinaga Kazunori Carpe Diem JPN
Kuga Hiroki Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 4 Ultra Heavy
Sakazaki Kouichi Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 4 Open Weight
Tobinaga Kazunori Carpe Diem JPN
Sakazaki Kouichi Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 5 Open Weight
Watanabe Yasuyuki Axis Fukuoka JPN
Kuwahara Hiroyuki Carpe Diem JPN

male Black Master 5 light
Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA
Shimada Hisashi Paraestra Kitakyushu JPN