Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile Feather
1st Fujita Hiroto Jiu Jitsu & Mma Academy G-face JPN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Ishida Masato Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd Kai Hiroyasu T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
3rd 原 颯汰 Jiu Jitsu & Mma Academy G-face JPN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Nishimura Rei Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN
2nd 田中 滉太郎 Tatoru JPN
3rd 谷口 響 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Kabasawa Naoki Newaza World Plus Dojo JPN
2nd Hara Masataka Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Palmer Christian Destiny Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Adult Middle
1st Sassa Kazuki Tatoru JPN
2nd Kodani Kenta Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
3rd Fujita Yudai Newaza World Isc JPN

  Male White Adult Super Heavy
1st Masaya Tasaki Toughs Dojo JPN
2nd Kabayama Ryuya Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Li Ze Quan Shisui Jiu Jitsu CAN

  Male Adult White Rooster
1st Fujimoto Tomu Jiu Jitsu & Mma Academy G-face JPN
2nd Maeda Kensaku Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN
3rd Imai Shota Tatoru JPN

  Male White Adult Open Light
1st Kabasawa Naoki Newaza World Plus Dojo JPN
2nd Hara Masataka Carpe Diem JPN
3rd 谷口 響 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN

  Male White Adult Open Heavy
1st Sassa Kazuki Tatoru JPN
2nd Tsutsui Noriyuki Axis Fukuoka JPN
3rd Kabayama Ryuya Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male Blue Juvenile Feather
1st Joh Kaisei Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
2nd Yoshida Shingo Axis Fukuoka JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Sawai Masato Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
2nd Miake Tetuju Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Taira Kenjiro T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Shuhei Nakayama Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Okabe Reo Bohemians JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st 森田 智久 Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN
2nd Takahama Taisei Jiu Jitsu & Mma Academy G-face JPN
3rd Yoshifumi Nasu Estrela Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Tanaka Shuichi T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
2nd 堤 竜太郎 Shisui Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Mori Kinya Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

  Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
1st Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN

  Male Blue Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Honmyou Yuuki Shisui Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male Blue Adult Open Light
1st 森田 智久 Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN
2nd Yamada Shota Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
3rd Matsuzono Naoto Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN

  Male Blue Adult Open Heavy
1st Honmyou Yuuki Shisui Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN
3rd Tanaka Shuichi T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Purple Adult Middle
1st 古賀 靖隆 Lotus Fukuoka JPN
2nd Yamazaki Nobuyuki Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN

  Male Purple Adult Medium Heavy
1st 脇本 恭平 T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Yumoto Kazuyoshi The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

  Male Purple Adult Open Heavy
1st 脇本 恭平 T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Yamazaki Nobuyuki Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN

  Male Brown Adult Middle
1st 山下 康一朗 Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Ura Shingo T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Brown Adult Open Heavy
1st 山下 康一朗 Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Ura Shingo T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Black Adult Feather
1st 梅田 皇輝 Newaza World Sakurajima JPN
2nd Kawasaki Junpei Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

  Male Black Adult Super Heavy
1st Nakamura Yuta T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Nishimoto Kenji Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Black Adult Open Light
1st Kawasaki Junpei Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
2nd 梅田 皇輝 Newaza World Sakurajima JPN
3rd Ikuta Kengo Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Black Adult Open Heavy
1st Nakamura Yuta T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Nishimoto Kenji Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN