Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile Middle
1st 柯 宇宸 Carlos Toyota Bjj TAI

  Male White Juvenile Open Heavy
1st 柯 宇宸 Carlos Toyota Bjj TAI

  Male White Adult Rooster
1st Lin Cheng Taiwan Bjj Taichung TAI
2nd Yang Hao Hsiang Ifighting Martial Fitness TAI
3rd Greeves Harrison Taiwan B J J GBR

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Chang Rong-chi Hsinchu B J J TAI
2nd Chih Sheng Ko Ifighting Martial Fitness TAI
3rd Tao I-ju Carlos Toyota Bjj CHN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Liu Tzu-chun Gf Team TAI
2nd Chen Hong-jun Kaohsiung Bjj - Mma TAI
3rd Chen You Lun Taiwan B J J TAI

  Male White Adult Light
1st Peng Hau-yu Ifighting Martial Fitness CHN
2nd Zhong-han Wang Taiwan B J J TAI
3rd Chen 陳信典 Xindian Ifighting Martial Fitness TAI

  Male White Adult Middle
1st Zhong Mou Ifighting Martial Fitness TAI
2nd Lines Aled Hsinchu B J J GBR
3rd Wu 吳文瀚 Wen Han The Bear's Den Bjj - Mma TAI

  Male White Adult Medium Heavy
1st Chen Ya-lun Pma Bjj TAI
2nd Fang Jyun-ming Ufc Gym Taiwan TAI
3rd Hsieh Yu-chun Ifighting Martial Fitness TAI

  Male White Adult Heavy
1st Nicholson David Kaohsiung Bjj - Mma GBR
2nd Huang Kuan-chia Taiwan B J J CHN

  Male White Adult Super Heavy
1st Yu 余至誠 Zhicheng Grand Union Taiwan TAI

  Male White Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Su Montung Zr Team Taiwan TAI

  Male White Adult Open Light
1st Peng Hau-yu Ifighting Martial Fitness CHN
2nd Chen 陳信典 Xindian Ifighting Martial Fitness TAI
3rd 家豪 范 Catch Jiu Jitsu TAI

  Male White Adult Open Heavy
1st Yu 余至誠 Zhicheng Grand Union Taiwan TAI
2nd Zhong Mou Ifighting Martial Fitness TAI
3rd Su Montung Zr Team Taiwan TAI

  Male White Master 1 Rooster
1st Lin Hsin-chun Catch Jiu Jitsu TAI

  Male White Master 1 Middle
1st Kormendy Zsolt Zr Team Taiwan USA

  Male White Master 2 Middle
1st Chen Chia Hung Ufc Gym Taiwan TAI
2nd Tsai Alan Catch Jiu Jitsu TAI

  Male White Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Shih Hsiao-kunm Yung Pin Combats Yung Pin Taekwondo TAI
2nd Chen Kuan Ting Grand Union Taiwan TAI

  Male White Master 2 Heavy
1st Li Fu Ying Ufc Gym Taiwan TAI

  Male White Master 2 Open Heavy
1st Li Fu Ying Ufc Gym Taiwan TAI

  Male Blue Adult Rooster
1st Demferlee O. Tatel .. Taiwan B J J PHL

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Sente Nickson Taiwan B J J PHL
2nd Lin Ko-hsuan Martial Armour Mma And Fitness TAI

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Chien Ting Chou Kaohsiung Bjj - Mma CHN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Kim Maxwell Taiwan B J J TAI
2nd I-hao Wang Kaohsiung Bjj - Mma TAI

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Guo Youyi Taiwan B J J TAI
2nd Liao Wei Po Ifighting Martial Fitness TAI

  Male Blue Adult Open Light
1st Demferlee O. Tatel .. Taiwan B J J PHL
2nd Sente Nickson Taiwan B J J PHL
3rd I-hao Wang Kaohsiung Bjj - Mma TAI

  Male Blue Adult Open Heavy
1st Huang Archie Taiwan Bjj Taichung CHN
2nd Guo Youyi Taiwan B J J TAI
3rd Liao Wei Po Ifighting Martial Fitness TAI

  Male Blue Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Hsu Chien-wen Taiwan Bjj Taichung TAI

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Heavy
1st Hsu Chien-wen Taiwan Bjj Taichung TAI

  Male Purple Adult Feather
1st Stamper Marshall 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu TAI

  Male Purple Adult Light
1st Kuo Cheng Huang Taiwan B J J CHN
2nd Lin Poyu Grand Union Taiwan TAI

  Male Purple Adult Middle
1st Hsu Hsuan Wei Zr Team Taiwan TAI

  Male Purple Adult Open Light
1st Stamper Marshall 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu TAI
2nd Lin Poyu Grand Union Taiwan TAI

  Male Purple Adult Open Heavy
1st Hsu Hsuan Wei Zr Team Taiwan TAI

  Male Purple Master 2 Middle
1st Hsien Ming Pai Taiwan B J J TAI

  Male Purple Master 2 Open Heavy
1st Hsien Ming Pai Taiwan B J J TAI
2nd Lin Chunan Catch Jiu Jitsu TAI