Male Adult


  Male Blue Juvenile Feather
1st Shimamura Kazuya X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Narazaki Lukas Checkmat Japan JPN

  Male Blue Juvenile Open Weight
1st Meguro Shouta Nova União Japan JPN
2nd Narazaki Lukas Checkmat Japan JPN

  Male White Adult Rooster
1st Makino Goru Oota Dojo JPN
2nd Narimatsu Ryotaro Supreme Jiujitsu JPN
3rd Sakai Kota Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Sanzen Toa Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Kunimitsu Kodai Cave Bjj JPN
3rd Furukawa Shuta Paraestra Tb JPN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Kobayashi Shota Cave Bjj JPN
2nd Suzuki Sho Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
3rd Hatamoto Kiichi Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Sato Kosei Oota Dojo JPN
2nd Cordero Franco Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo JPN
3rd Nakamura Maui Supreme Jiujitsu JPN

  Male White Adult Middle
1st Newman Trent Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa USA
2nd Moreno Raymond Other USA

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Sato Kosei Oota Dojo JPN
2nd Crouse Brandon Uprising Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Matsuki Henrique Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Asakawa Yoshimasa Tri-force Shiki JPN
2nd Inoue Masaki Master Japan Tokyo JPN
3rd Shibui Hiroyuki Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Iju Ryuon Paraestra Koiwa JPN
2nd Park Changhe Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
3rd Kitagawa Kazuhiro Cave Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Suzuki Soma Mars Gym JPN

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Taya Masatsugu Strapple Ibaraki JPN
2nd Meguro Shouta Nova União Japan JPN

  Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
1st Morris Harrison Other JPN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Iju Ryuon Paraestra Koiwa JPN
2nd Aomi Tatsuya Paraestra Tb JPN
3rd Taya Masatsugu Strapple Ibaraki JPN

  Male Purple Adult Light
1st Hata Naoki Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

  Male Purple Adult Medium Heavy
1st Yamashita Bobby Other JPN
2nd Kagaya Dai Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
3rd Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN

  Male Purple Adult Heavy
1st Haferkamp Nicholas Other USA
2nd Mc Kee Paul Tri-force Ojima USA

  Male Purple Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult Open Weight
1st Haferkamp Nicholas Other USA
2nd Yamashita Bobby Other JPN
3rd Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 1 Light Feather
1st Mizuchi Danto Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
2nd Yaginuma Tom Paraestra Haijima JPN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Hyoudou Yuto Paraestra Tb JPN
2nd Masuda Ryota Paraestra Tb JPN
3rd Suzuki Kenshin Sakura Jiujitsu JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st Kaneda Shinji Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
2nd Choi Daekwang Carpe Diem USA

  Male Purple Master 1 Light Feather
1st Matsumura Masayoshi Tri-force Ojima JPN
2nd Fueta Kazuo T-blood JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Feather
1st Matsushita Yusuke Paraestra Tb JPN
2nd Kumagai Kentaro Paraestra Tb JPN
3rd Sales Gilson Checkmat Japan JPN

  Male White Master 2 Feather
1st Kikuchi Akihito Paraestra Tb JPN
2nd Ohata Naoya Rjj JPN
3rd Ehara Hirohisa Newaza World Hasuda JPN

  Male White Master 2 Light
1st Nishizawa Kohei Axis Yokohama JPN
2nd Kanda Yoshinori Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
1st Hara Yuuki Sakura Jiujitsu JPN
2nd Amanuma Hiroki Rjj JPN
3rd Arakawa Daisuke Oga Dojo Chofu JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Feather
1st Yamazaki Taiki Renatus Bjj JPN
2nd Inafuku Eric Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Rah Sangbok Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan KOR

  Male Purple Master 2 Open Weight
1st Rah Sangbok Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan KOR

  Male Brown Master 2 Light Feather
1st Okano Hiroaki Hide Out Bjj JPN
2nd Kurita Tomohiro Pato Studio JPN

  Male White Master 3 Rooster
1st Suzuki Yuki Tri-force Ojima JPN
2nd Ikejima Fumiyoshi Paraestra Tb JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light Feather
1st Shirato Nobuyuki Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Yonesaka Ryosuke Axis Yokohama JPN
3rd Nagaoka Yuma Newaza World Core JPN

  Male White Master 3 Feather
1st Otsuka Noriyuki Mach Dojo JPN
2nd Kazama Hironobu Freedom@oz JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light
1st Kuroiwa Shigenobu Jump Fight Club JPN
2nd Sato Tomoyuki Cave Bjj JPN
3rd Higashiya Tomohiro Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

  Male White Master 3 Super Heavy
1st Tayama Kazunori Strapple Ibaraki JPN
2nd Nozaki Fumitoshi Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Master 3 Open Weight
1st Tayama Kazunori Strapple Ibaraki JPN
2nd Nozaki Fumitoshi Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Miyamoto Akihiro Rjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
1st Masuda Koji Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Tsuda Tomohiro Strapple Ibaraki JPN
3rd Araya Hideo Tri-force Ojima JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Feather
1st Tamashiro Takayuki The Paraestra Okinawa JPN
2nd Nakamoto Hiroyasu Axis Gunma JPN
3rd Murase Kouta Exceed Sports Gym JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Feather
1st Sakayori Takaki Wizard Bjj JPN
2nd Aoshima Yuji Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light
1st Ryuichi Doi Katana Gym JPN
2nd Watanabe Taro Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Light Feather
1st Ishii Hiromasa Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Mizuno Masayuki Katana Gym JPN
3rd Takamura Satoshi Strapple Ibaraki JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Light
1st Akiba Tomoyuki Checkmat Japan JPN
2nd Okada Katuyosi Wizard Bjj JPN
3rd Takagi Naoaki Sakura Jiujitsu JPN

  Male Brown Master 4 Light Feather
1st Izumi Akiyoshi Newaza World Core JPN
2nd Miyauti Mituhilo Paraestra Tb JPN
3rd Yanagida Yasuhiko Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

  Male White Master 5 Feather
1st Kato Akira Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
2nd Nishiwaki Susumu Cave Bjj JPN

  Male Black Master 5 Light
1st Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA