Male Adult


  Male White Adult Rooster
1st Yoshimura Takuma Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Takahashi Yoshihiro X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Tanaka Ryousuke K-taro Dojo JPN
2nd Matsumoto Yusuke Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
3rd Moriyama Ryusei Sora Bjj JPN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Kojima Yohei Urushi Dojo JPN
2nd Lin Ziyang Sora Bjj CHN
3rd San Nicolas Raven Other JPN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Itabashi Kyoutarou Trial JPN
2nd Akiba Shuhei Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Tateyama Kensei Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Adult Middle
1st Massao Kamei Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Hunt Thomas Other JPN
3rd Moreno Raymond Other USA

  Male White Adult Medium Heavy
1st Kakogawa Tetsuya Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Arimura Lucas Checkmat Japan BRA

  Male White Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Peppers Hershel Sora Bjj USA
2nd Singer Daniel Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
3rd Sato Yuto Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Massao Kamei Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Kojima Yohei Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Singer Daniel Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Shimamura Kazuya X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Ishii Masahiro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
3rd Tada Diogo Infight Japan BRA

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Ichimura Akira Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
2nd Kikunishi Takuma Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Nagai Yuki Cave Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Rodrigues Kawe T-blood JPN
2nd Yamanaka Atushi Relaxin'bjj JPN
3rd Saito Yuta Tri-force Roots JPN

  Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
1st Gomez Neyson Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Rodrigues Kawe T-blood JPN
2nd Yamanaka Atushi Relaxin'bjj JPN
3rd Saito Yuta Tri-force Roots JPN

  Male Purple Adult Light
1st Oikawa Masahide Paraestra Ikebukuro JPN
2nd Ishihara Takeru Strapple Toride Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Sawaki Yuta Urushi Dojo JPN

  Male Purple Adult Medium Heavy
1st Nunes Daivid Infight Japan BRA
2nd Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
3rd Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN

  Male Purple Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Eguchi Hiroaki Paraestra Chiba JPN
3rd Nishimura Katana Team Katana JPN

  Male Purple Adult Open Weight
1st Nunes Daivid Infight Japan BRA
2nd Oikawa Masahide Paraestra Ikebukuro JPN
3rd Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 1 Light Feather
1st Miyazaki Yusuke Urushi Dojo JPN
2nd Shibaya Kaito Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Yaginuma Tom Paraestra Haijima JPN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Tatsuka Naoto Urushi Dojo JPN
2nd Tsuruda Koki Sora Bjj JPN

  Male White Master 1 Open Weight
1st Tsuruda Koki Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Shibaya Kaito Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Amador Kevin Other USA

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st Takemoto Riki Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN
2nd Kawamura Masahiro Urushi Dojo JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Light
1st Narikiyo Takehiro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Li Kwan Yeung Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
3rd Kono Daichi Nova União Japan JPN

  Male Brown Master 1 Middle
1st Miyashita Seiki Lazoona JPN
2nd Therezo Allan Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Brown Master 1 Open Weight
1st Miyashita Seiki Lazoona JPN
2nd Therezo Allan Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male White Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Nozaki Fumitoshi Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Murai Sou Sora Bjj JPN

  Male White Master 2 Open Weight
1st Murai Sou Sora Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Feather
1st Kuroiwa Tsubasa Hagane Gym JPN
2nd Figueroa Manuel Impacto Bjj Japan PER

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
1st Kuroiwa Tsubasa Hagane Gym JPN
2nd Figueroa Manuel Impacto Bjj Japan PER

  Male Blue Master 3 Feather
1st Ninomiya Kazuyoshi Paraestra Tokyo JPN
2nd Ito Hajime X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Saito Keita Urushi Dojo JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
1st Fueta Kazuo T-blood JPN
2nd Ohta Tomoaki Wajyutsu Keisyukai Funabashi Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light
1st Uchiumi Ryosuke Urushi Dojo JPN
2nd Gomi Yuji Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Light
1st Santos Alexander Dos Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA

  Male Black Master 4 Middle
1st Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Open Weight
1st Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 5 Light Feather
1st Hashisako Hiroki Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN
2nd Arai Makoto Rb Academy JPN

  Male Black Master 5 Light
1st Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA