Male Blue Master 3

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Koji Ueno
paraestra kichijoji
JPN  
21.00 3 0 1
2 稔春 池田
carlos toyota bjj
JPN  
18.00 2 1 0
3 Tomomi Hamamura
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
16.10 2 0 0
4 Ryoichi Horikoshi
carpe diem
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
4 Takayuki Tamashiro
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
5 Naoki Sari
RJJ
JPN  
13.00 2 1 0
6 Sonny Swinhart
moriyama jiujitsu club
USA  
10.60 1 1 0
7 俊介 木村
x-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
9.90 0 3 0
8 Isao Oyama
tsuno mma studio
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
8 Felix Mendez
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
PER  
8.40 1 0 0
8 César Oliveira
axis fukuoka
BRA  
8.40 1 0 0
9 Tomohiro Kurano
paraestra Tenma
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Nagayama Atsushi
soutenjuku
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Mitsuo Tomiya
carpe diem
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Keisuke Motoda
bohemians
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Takahiro Murakami
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Tobias Bauer
tatoru
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 裕之 武田
hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Futoshi Kozaki
tatoru
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Takeshi Mizunoe
carpe diem
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Tomohiro Kumada
Trydent Gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 一成 先崎
Trydent Gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Yuichi Soejima
Reversal Gym Shinjuku me,we
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Wataru Shimano
free-free
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Tasuke Ono
Lotus setagaya
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Yoshihisa Ohto
paraestra kichijoji
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 佳吾 佐田
alma fight gym base
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 諭 加治屋
dragon's den
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Jun Nakashima
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 Tamotsu Kondoh
Pancrase Ism Yokohama
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 Nagatomo Yoshiyuki
igloo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 Wagner Yamashitafuji
impacto japan b.j.j
BRA  
7.00 1 0 0
10 Sérgio Murilo Vespaziano Araki
jaws jiu-jitsu
BRA  
7.00 1 0 0
10 Masaru Miura
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 亮次 笠間
alive
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
11 Kyohei Etou
soutenjuku
JPN  
6.60 0 2 0
12 Nasu Yoshifumi
estrela jiu jitsu gym
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
12 Yuki Ogino
lifelab bjj paraestra koganei
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
12 Kiyotaka Kurisu
carpe diem
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
13 Laurent Zubiaur
tri-force shinjuku
BEL  
3.60 0 1 0
13 Tomonaga Makino
strapple shinyurigaoka
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
14 覚 山口
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Koji Taguchi
toikatsu grappling higashinakano
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Norimasa Kosaka
grabaka jiu-jitsu club
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 守計 板垣
jaws jiu-jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 伸明 伊藤
Cute
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Yoshinori Nozawa
RJJ
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Seiichi Hiratsuka
infight japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Ryo Matsui
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Masahiro Kido
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Shinya Umezawa
axis jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Toshihiro Yuda
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Gergely Niklai
T-BLOOD
HUN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 Takeshi Kawatsu
oota dojo
JPN  
3.00 1 0 0
16 Hiroshi Yamaguchi
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
16 Gen Miyazaki
axis
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
16 Oto Kouichi
Trydent Gym
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
16 Yuki Higashimoto
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
16 雄一 姫野 
instinto jiu jitsu
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
16 英久 松本
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
16 勉 高間
club barbarian
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
17 Wellington Tahara
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
1.20 0 0 1
17 Kashiwagi Toshiyuki
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
17 Sumitomo Takashi
gracie barra japan
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
18 Jin Tamura
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Mizuta Motomichi 水田基道
club barbarian
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Yasuhiro Kusano
inazuma jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 直樹 石野
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Hidetoshi Honma
carpe diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Takaaki Kondou
igloo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Michio Uchida
tri-force Ikebukuro
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Kouichi Tamamura
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Hiroyuki Kashiwada
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Masayoshi Kageyama
gong-gym Sakado
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1