Male Grey Pre Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Taisuke Hori
pogona club gym
JPN  
31.50 4 0 0
2 Kamui Johjima
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
16.80 2 0 0
3 Ren Fujiishi
x-treme ebina
JPN  
16.60 1 2 2
4 Minaho Aburai
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
15.40 2 0 0
5 Itsuki Takamatsu
carpediem mita
JPN  
14.30 1 2 0
6 Ituki Kuribayashi
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
11.70 1 1 0
7 Haruki Terashima
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
8 Ryouichi Shiraishi
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
10.60 1 1 0
9 Ota Yamaguchi
carpediem mita
JPN  
8.80 1 0 1
10 Zenya Sam
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
8.60 0 2 2
11 Hiro Matono
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
12 Morisaki Kouga
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
12 Soujiro Matsuura
carpediem mita
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
12 Riku Yasumoto
carpediem mita
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
12 Kengo Nakamura
pogona club gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
12 Keigo Nishimura
vira-lata jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
12 Sho Yamasaki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
12 Edy Nozawa
RJJ
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
12 Kohaku Sato
aacc
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Keito Iijima
paraestra tb
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Tomoki Yoshii
fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Seon Ueda
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Yusei Komatsu
splash
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Taichi Osafune
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Aren Kimura
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Ryota Konno 稜太紺野
checkmat japan
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Sakuhito Ogawa
x-treme ebina
JPN  
6.60 0 2 0
15 Hiryu Osada
x-treme ebina
JPN  
4.10 0 1 1
16 Yuta Imai
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
16 Ren Ikuta
axis
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
17 Miku Toyoda
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
17 Niah Yamamoto
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
17 Masayoshi Akita
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
17 Goto Shougo
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
17 Ei Kato
ichiken bjj academy toyohashi
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
17 Shusaku Yasuda
paraestra tb
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
17 Yuki Kanda
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
17 Takeshichirou Noda
splash
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
17 Nishio Haruto
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
18 Kosei Koizumi
paraestra tb
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
18 Fuma Kuroki
tsuno mma studio
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
18 Keiya Takemoto
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
18 Adriel Eijiro Ronchi Pastorelli
bjj core japan
PER  
3.00 0 1 0
18 Rihito Wakisaka
axis
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
19 Shu Saito
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
2.30 0 0 2
20 Yamato Naito
sakura judo juku
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
20 Ryota Shigematsu
master japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
20 Yuga Hosoi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
21 Keita Koura
master japan
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
22 Junto Kawakami
paraestra chiba
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
22 Yuuga Hosoi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
22 楓心 浦
tsuno mma studio
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
22 幸大 古川
fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
22 啓太 千住
carpe diem hope
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
22 Urushida Yamato
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
22 Enokida Taiga
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
22 Annku Setoguchi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1