Male White Juvenile Middle |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1st | Feng Jiayang | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
2nd | Cai Haoyuan | Aranha China | CHN |
Male White Juvenile Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Ye Yuhang | Other | CHN |
2nd | Lian Yang | Gp Mixed Martial Arts | CHN |
Male White Juvenile Open Weight |
|||
1st | Lian Yang | Gp Mixed Martial Arts | CHN |
2nd | Ye Yuhang | Other | CHN |
3rd | Zheng Shiqi | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
Male White Adult Rooster |
|||
1st | Pan Hanwen | Gp Mixed Martial Arts | CHN |
2nd | Lai Yinyu | Aranha China | CHN |
3rd | Liang Jiaen | Wsc Ji Team | CHN |
3rd | Xu Ruipeng | Caio Terra Bjj China | CHN |
Male White Adult Light Feather |
|||
1st | Huang Wenhao | Other | CHN |
2nd | Zheng Bing | Efa Evolution Bjj | CHN |
3rd | Zheng Zhuolong | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
3rd | Lu Baoyi | Aranha China | CHN |
Male White Adult Feather |
|||
1st | Liao Zilong | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
2nd | Cao Lin | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
3rd | Lu Feipeng | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
3rd | Zheng Yaozhang | Progress Fight Club | CHN |
Male White Adult Light |
|||
1st | Man Xingjie | Fusion Studio | CHN |
2nd | Hu Zhiang | Atos 901 | CHN |
3rd | Lu Junhong | Atos 901 | CHN |
3rd | Peng Baosheng | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
Male White Adult Middle |
|||
1st | Tsvik Evgenii | Anchor Bjj | RUS |
2nd | Givaki Payam | Caio Terra Bjj China | GBR |
3rd | Kuang Xiaopeng | Checkmat China | CHN |
3rd | Guo Xiao | Alliance China | CHN |
Male White Adult Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Liu Yonghe | Flow Jiu Jitsu | CHN |
2nd | Sun Jian | Anchor Bjj | CHN |
3rd | Yu Lei | Anchor Bjj | CHN |
Male White Adult Heavy |
|||
1st | Mao Jingzheng | Fight Geek Bjj | CHN |
2nd | Gao Zhudao | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
3rd | Li Dingyi | Atos 901 | CHN |
3rd | Duo Ertai | Atos 901 | CHN |
Male White Adult Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Huang Xiao | Mengya Jiujitsu | CHN |
2nd | Zhang Junweng | Aranha China | CHN |
Male White Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Tsvik Evgenii | Anchor Bjj | RUS |
2nd | Li Dingyi | Atos 901 | CHN |
3rd | He Junhua | Gp Mixed Martial Arts | CHN |
3rd | Sun Jian | Anchor Bjj | CHN |
Male Blue Adult Light Feather |
|||
1st | Liang Changyu | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
2nd | Wu Hongquan | Frota Academy | CHN |
3rd | He Junyang | Frota Academy | CHN |
Male Blue Adult Feather |
|||
1st | Ding Changhao | Zhuhai Anjie Fighting Club | CHN |
2nd | Ho Long Iat | Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation | MAC |
3rd | Tian Ye | Anchor Bjj | CHN |
3rd | Luo Shichen | Gp Mixed Martial Arts | CHN |
Male Blue Adult Light |
|||
1st | Ng Lei Wai | Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation | CHN |
2nd | Li Xinqiang | Fusion Studio | CHN |
3rd | Lin Hongshan | Atos 901 | CHN |
3rd | Yuan Yixiong | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
Male Blue Adult Middle |
|||
1st | Yuan Mingde | Aranha China | CHN |
Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Aleksei Egorov | Progress Fight Club | RUS |
2nd | Hu Zhenhan | Aranha China | CHN |
3rd | Tan Zhen | Checkmat China | CHN |
3rd | He Yu | Other | CHN |
Male Blue Adult Heavy |
|||
1st | Li Rihua | Lion Heart Mma Club | CHN |
Male Blue Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Ho Long Iat | Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation | MAC |
2nd | Aleksei Egorov | Progress Fight Club | RUS |
3rd | Ng Lei Wai | Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation | CHN |
3rd | Chen Penghui | Efa Evolution Bjj | CHN |
Male Purple Adult Middle |
|||
1st | Mehroj Kamolov | United Power China | TJK |
Male Purple Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Mehroj Kamolov | United Power China | TJK |
Male Black Adult Middle |
|||
1st | Nonato Gilberson | Efa Evolution Bjj | BRA |
Male Black Adult Heavy |
|||
1st | Nascimento Fabio | Efa Evolution Bjj | BRA |
Male Black Adult Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Peng Wang | Top Brother China | CHN |
Male Black Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Peng Wang | Top Brother China | CHN |
2nd | Nonato Gilberson | Efa Evolution Bjj | BRA |
Male White Master 1 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Zeng Rui | Alliance China | CHN |
2nd | Xiao Nuojun | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
3rd | Jia Sha | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
Male White Master 1 Feather |
|||
1st | Liu Likun | Checkmat China | CHN |
2nd | Yu Dezhong | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
3rd | Zhong Wenlin | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
3rd | Huang Jinhua | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
Male White Master 1 Light |
|||
1st | Detsiev Adlan | Checkmat China | RUS |
2nd | Yan Zengnan | Caio Terra Bjj China | CHN |
3rd | Chen Li | Submission Arts China | CHN |
3rd | Chen Weidong | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
Male White Master 1 Middle |
|||
1st | Eddiva Melchor | Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation | PHL |
2nd | Zhu Bo | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
3rd | Luo Min Jun | Granola China Team | CHN |
Male White Master 1 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Zhang Haifeng | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
Male White Master 1 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Eddiva Melchor | Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation | PHL |
2nd | Zeng Rui | Alliance China | CHN |
3rd | Duo Ertai | Atos 901 | CHN |
3rd | Huang Jinhua | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
Male Blue Master 1 Feather |
|||
1st | Mai Zhou Ru | Gp Mixed Martial Arts | CHN |
2nd | Fang Dapeng | Checkmat China | CHN |
3rd | Li Sheng | Efa Evolution Bjj | CHN |
Male Blue Master 1 Light |
|||
1st | Ding Wenbao | Gp Mixed Martial Arts | CHN |
2nd | Yerboluly Yensebayev | Progress Fight Club | KAZ |
3rd | Luo Yongjiang | Submission Arts China | CHN |
3rd | Guo Jiajian | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
Male Blue Master 1 Middle |
|||
1st | Huang Haitao | Gp Mixed Martial Arts | CHN |
Male Blue Master 1 Heavy |
|||
1st | Tan Ximin | Checkmat China | CHN |
Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Ding Wenbao | Gp Mixed Martial Arts | CHN |
2nd | Huang Haitao | Gp Mixed Martial Arts | CHN |
3rd | Luo Yongjiang | Submission Arts China | CHN |
3rd | Guo Jiajian | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
Male Purple Master 1 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Wanki Kim | Caio Terra Bjj China | KOR |
2nd | Huang Guang Yu | Checkmat China | CAN |
3rd | Li Zhimin | Aranha China | CHN |
Male Purple Master 1 Feather |
|||
1st | Zhang Yinglin | Aranha China | CHN |
Male Purple Master 1 Light |
|||
1st | Sun Kaiyang | Atos 901 | CHN |
Male Purple Master 1 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Wanki Kim | Caio Terra Bjj China | KOR |
2nd | Zhang Yinglin | Aranha China | CHN |
Male White Master 2 Feather |
|||
1st | Kang Zhiqiang | Xingming Academy | CHN |
2nd | Zhou Xiaodi | Bao Jiujitsu Academy | CHN |
3rd | Wei Jian | Granola China Team | CHN |
3rd | Deng Zhiliang | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
Male White Master 2 Light |
|||
1st | Liu Rongsheng | Checkmat China | CHN |
2nd | Su Chaoyu | Anchor Bjj | CHN |
3rd | Zhang Shu' Feng | Caio Terra Bjj China | CHN |
3rd | Su Xing | Efa Evolution Bjj | CHN |
Male White Master 2 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Ji Chao | Aranha China | CHN |
2nd | Liao Rongxu | Alliance China | CHN |
Male White Master 2 Heavy |
|||
1st | Nagamatsu Ryo | Caio Terra Bjj China | JPN |
Male White Master 2 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Ji Chao | Aranha China | CHN |
2nd | Nagamatsu Ryo | Caio Terra Bjj China | JPN |
3rd | Liao Rongxu | Alliance China | CHN |
3rd | Kang Zhiqiang | Xingming Academy | CHN |
Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Li Bin | Checkmat China | CHN |
2nd | Huang Elven | Checkmat China | CHN |
3rd | Mo Fan | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China | CHN |
3rd | Li Kunming | Zhuhai Anjie Fighting Club | CHN |
Male Blue Master 2 Light |
|||
1st | Song Da | Checkmat China | CHN |
Male Blue Master 2 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Zhang Yuenian | Checkmat China | CHN |
Male Blue Master 2 Heavy |
|||
1st | Lu Hongfei | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
Male Blue Master 2 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Osmanov Rashid | Checkmat China | RUS |
Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Zhang Yuenian | Checkmat China | CHN |
2nd | Lu Hongfei | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
3rd | Li Bin | Checkmat China | CHN |
3rd | Bi Bo | Gp Mixed Martial Arts | CHN |
Male Brown Master 2 Feather |
|||
1st | Zhenwei Qin | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
Male Brown Master 2 Light |
|||
1st | Tang Haiyun | Alliance China | CHN |
Male Brown Master 2 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Tang Haiyun | Alliance China | CHN |
2nd | Zhenwei Qin | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
Male Blue Master 3 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Huang Elven | Checkmat China | CHN |
Male Purple Master 3 Light |
|||
1st | Liu Luis | Atos Nanning | CHN |
2nd | Zhang Bin | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
3rd | Fan Zeyong | Checkmat China | CHN |
Male Purple Master 3 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Cheung Kin Wai | Kowloon Bjj | HKG |
Male Purple Master 3 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Liu Luis | Atos Nanning | CHN |
2nd | Cheung Kin Wai | Kowloon Bjj | HKG |
3rd | Fan Zeyong | Checkmat China | CHN |
Male Blue Master 4 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Leung Shiu Kei | Kowloon Bjj | HKG |
2nd | Ouyang Jian | Artist Mma Academy | CHN |
Male Blue Master 4 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Leung Shiu Kei | Kowloon Bjj | HKG |