Female White Kindergarten Feather |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1st | Itice Sophie | Ogawa Jiu Jitsu | BRA |
2nd | Urata Valentina | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Female Gray Kindergarten Feather |
|||
1st | Matsumoto Hanna | Evox Bjj | JPN |
2nd | Nezu Yuzuka | Trust Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
Female White Youth Light Feather |
|||
1st | Nakaya Laura | Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Mitsuka Arissa | Ogawa Jiu Jitsu | BRA |
Female Gray Youth Light Feather |
|||
1st | Pastorelli Arianna | Bjj Core Japan | PER |
2nd | Suzuki Saya | Evox Bjj | JPN |
3rd | Inoue Sana | Carpe Diem Hope | JPN |
3rd | Kameyama Hana | Carpe Diem Hope | JPN |
Female Gray Youth Feather |
|||
1st | Aoki Elif | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
2nd | Kawai Jyuno | Alma Fight Gym Homies | JPN |
Female Gray Youth Light |
|||
1st | Eduarda Miguel Mika.. | Evox Bjj | BRA |
2nd | Kobayashi Yuzuki | Splash | JPN |
3rd | Inoue Liah | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
Female Gray Youth Middle |
|||
1st | Machado Maria | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
2nd | Uchida Becky | Evox Bjj | JPN |
Female White Pre Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Iwamura JĂșlia | Bjj Core Japan | BRA |
2nd | Silva Maria | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
3rd | Sugiura Riika | Kussano Team | JPN |
3rd | Itoh Natsuki | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
Female Gray Pre Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Kadoguti Isabela | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
2nd | Maria Jose Valencia | Evox Bjj | BOL |
3rd | Shiraki Kiko | Carpe Diem Hope | JPN |
3rd | Sato Sayuri | Kussano Team | BRA |
Female Orange Pre Teen Light |
|||
1st | Nakai Asahi | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
2nd | Kayo Aika | Ogawa Jiu Jitsu | BRA |
Female White Junior Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Silva Maria Victori.. | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
2nd | Aina Fujisawa | Evox Bjj | JPN |
3rd | Rinna Fujisawa | Evox Bjj | JPN |
Female Gray Junior Teen Light |
|||
1st | Inoue Kaori | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
2nd | Crespo Yasmin | Evox Bjj | BRA |
Female Yellow Junior Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Takagi Rino | Carpe Diem Hope | JPN |
2nd | Oshima Yuu | Ishitsuna Mma | JPN |
Female Yellow Junior Teen Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Tanino Evelyn | Bjj Core Japan | BRA |
2nd | Suganuma Harumi | Evox Bjj | BRA |
Female Orange Junior Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Watanabe Mio | Ogawa Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Female Yellow Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Sato Miyuki | Kussano Team | BRA |
2nd | Maria Del Rosario | Evox Bjj | BOL |
Female Orange Teen Rooster |
|||
1st | Miwa Riko | Carpe Diem Hope | JPN |