Male White Juvenile Feather |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nakashima Yuito | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Hirose Y Uri | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
3rd | Awata Taiga | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
Male White Juvenile Light |
|||
1st | Fukagawa Tomoaki | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Male Blue Juvenile Middle |
|||
1st | Jaehwan Woo | Other | KOR |
2nd | Itioka Takeru | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Male Blue Juvenile Heavy |
|||
1st | Kim Min Seong | Other | KOR |
2nd | Taniuchi Harumu | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
Male Blue Juvenile Open Weight |
|||
1st | Kim Min Seong | Other | KOR |
2nd | Taniuchi Harumu | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
3rd | Itioka Takeru | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Male White Adult Rooster |
|||
1st | Wakimoto Rion | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Wakui Shoei | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Iwase Takahiro | Carpe Diem | JPN |
3rd | Fujimoto Rinto | Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face | JPN |
Male White Adult Light Feather |
|||
1st | Hashimoto Koki | All One Bjj | JPN |
2nd | Miyagawa Keita | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
3rd | Narazaki Shunsuke | Tatoru | JPN |
3rd | Soejima Takanobu | Academia Vitoria | JPN |
Male White Adult Feather |
|||
1st | Okuda Rui | Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face | JPN |
2nd | Si-on Jeon | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
3rd | Matsumoto Kaito | Carpe Diem | JPN |
3rd | Okano Kanamu | Ukiha Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male White Adult Light |
|||
1st | Tawaraya Shota | Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Nakazono Yousuke | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Svensson Isac | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | SWE |
3rd | Matsuo Taichi | Tu Kaha Bjj | JPN |
Male White Adult Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Kudo Masataka | Blows | JPN |
Male White Adult Heavy |
|||
1st | Kameyama Mitsuru | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
2nd | Yamaura Kaiki | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
3rd | Kuraoka Yudai | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male White Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Kameyama Mitsuru | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
2nd | Hino Keiichi | Basis | JPN |
3rd | Okuda Rui | Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face | JPN |
3rd | Tawaraya Shota | Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Blue Adult Rooster |
|||
1st | Shigeishi Taiki | Axis Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Yamada Kazuma | Bohemians | JPN |
3rd | Sonomoto Syun | Bohemians | JPN |
3rd | Morimoto Nagi | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Male Blue Adult Light Feather |
|||
1st | Akiyama Genki | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Izuoka Anji | Blows | JPN |
3rd | Utsunomiya Riku | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Hara Jouji | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
Male Blue Adult Feather |
|||
1st | Yoshimoto Shoma | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Morimoto Syuta | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Yamashita Shota | Master Japan Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Hijii Souichirou | Estrela Jiu Jitsu Gym | JPN |
Male Blue Adult Light |
|||
1st | Taketsuna Shunsuke | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
2nd | Yoshitake Nobuhiro | Sun Power Gym | JPN |
3rd | Nakano Jyo | Blows | JPN |
3rd | Shin Haerang | Hon Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Male Blue Adult Middle |
|||
1st | Eda Daiki | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Takahashi Kouki | Ukiha Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Hayashi Taiki | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Kang Bo Seung | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Cruz Jude | Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa | GUM |
2nd | Tanaka Takashi | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Sou Morisaki | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
3rd | Lee Sangryong | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
Male Blue Adult Heavy |
|||
1st | Hyeonseok Yang | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
2nd | Comer Courtland | Other | USA |
3rd | Flores Mario | Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa | USA |
Male Blue Adult Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Otani Ryoto | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
Male Blue Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Yoshida Koichiro | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
2nd | Yamazaki Kohtaro | Bohemians | JPN |
3rd | Cruz Jude | Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa | GUM |
3rd | Hayashi Taiki | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Male Purple Adult Light Feather |
|||
1st | Gyeongdo Lee | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
2nd | Ooshiro Masaya | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Matsuoka Kouki | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Purple Adult Feather |
|||
1st | Kawaguchi Rei | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Duhwan Kim | Hon Jiu Jitsu | KOR |
3rd | Wataru Ogawa | Ukiha Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Itou Daiki | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Purple Adult Light |
|||
1st | Lee Geonhui | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
2nd | Ealey Kenyatta | Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy | USA |
3rd | Mori Ken | Cascagrossa | JPN |
3rd | Nojiri Yasuyuki | Master Japan Fukuoka | JPN |
Male Purple Adult Middle |
|||
1st | Jang Chanju | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
2nd | Fujita Yudai | Newaza World Isc | JPN |
3rd | Yamashita Bobby | 9jitsu | USA |
3rd | Mori Kinya | Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima | JPN |
Male Purple Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Jang Chanju | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
2nd | Yamashita Bobby | 9jitsu | USA |
3rd | Mori Kinya | Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima | JPN |
3rd | Itou Daiki | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Brown Adult Middle |
|||
1st | Sato Seizi | Ukiha Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Jung Min | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
3rd | Saculla Garrett | Navy Fitness Sasebo Jiu-jitsu - Judo | USA |
3rd | Saijou Hiroyuki | Bohemians | JPN |
Male White Master 1 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Uchimura Hitoshi | All One Bjj | JPN |
2nd | Naganuma Shun | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Hayashida Yuhei | Tatoru | JPN |
Male White Master 1 Feather |
|||
1st | Yoneda Isamu | Lotus Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Motoyama Junshi | Tatoru | JPN |
3rd | Barron Stephen | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | USA |
Male White Master 1 Light |
|||
1st | Kawamoto Takafumi | Newaza World Niiza | JPN |
Male White Master 1 Middle |
|||
1st | Tsujioku Tetsuro | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Male White Master 1 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Tsujioku Tetsuro | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Kawamoto Takafumi | Newaza World Niiza | JPN |
3rd | Naganuma Shun | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male Blue Master 1 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Ono Tahei | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Shirakawa Naoki | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Yoshii Shoto | Trust Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Sonoda Kazumichi | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
Male Blue Master 1 Feather |
|||
1st | Yoshida Tatsuhiro | All One Bjj | JPN |
2nd | Yajima Kenji | Purebred Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Hayakawa Hiromu | Bohemians | JPN |
3rd | Tokunami Koken | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Male Blue Master 1 Middle |
|||
1st | Hirata Seiya | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Choi Sangheon | Newwave Bjj | KOR |
Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Choi Sangheon | Newwave Bjj | KOR |
Male Purple Master 1 Light |
|||
1st | Nishi Kazunori | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
2nd | Sato Takamasa | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Sakaguchi Futoshi | 095bjj Nagasaki Jiujitsu | JPN |
Male Black Master 1 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Ji Sangwon | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
2nd | Tosawa Thiago | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
Male Black Master 1 Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Hwang Myengse | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
Male Black Master 1 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Hwang Myengse | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
2nd | Ji Sangwon | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
3rd | Tosawa Thiago | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
Male White Master 2 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Yudai Onitsuka | Sun Power Gym | JPN |
2nd | Tanaka Shinichi | All One Bjj | JPN |
3rd | Yuzuriha Kouhei | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Meiji Tetsuhisa | Tatoru | JPN |
Male White Master 2 Light |
|||
1st | Mizuwaki Tetsuya | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Nishiyama Hiroshi | Team Plan | JPN |
3rd | Nishimaru Kensei | Tatoru | JPN |
3rd | Saida Kenzou | Tatoru | JPN |
Male White Master 2 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Tomimura Ryohei | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Mizuwaki Tetsuya | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Kawasaki Masatsugu | Iwamoto Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Saida Kenzou | Tatoru | JPN |
Male Blue Master 2 Rooster |
|||
1st | Abe Tomohiro | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
2nd | Yamaura Kiyoto | Yawara | JPN |
Male Blue Master 2 Light |
|||
1st | Castillo Rey | 9jitsu | USA |
2nd | Nakane Shuusaku | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Tanabe Daigo | Yawara | JPN |
3rd | Kinase Masaru | Blows | JPN |
Male Blue Master 2 Middle |
|||
1st | Nishinakagawa Motoh.. | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Nagae Shuichi | Axis Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Henderson Joshua | Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa | USA |
Male Blue Master 2 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Kurokawa Sho | Cascagrossa | JPN |
Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Flores Mario | Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa | USA |
2nd | Kurokawa Sho | Cascagrossa | JPN |
3rd | Nishinakagawa Motoh.. | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Henderson Joshua | Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa | USA |
Male Purple Master 2 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Tatebe Seiji | Team Plan | JPN |
2nd | Kishimoto Kouhei | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Ikisu Ryouji | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Kawano Seiya | Estrela Jiu Jitsu Gym | JPN |
Male Black Master 2 Feather |
|||
1st | Kawasaki Junpei | All One Bjj | JPN |
2nd | Takahashi Kento | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
3rd | Hwang Myungjae | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
Male Black Master 2 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Kim Jongyong | Kingdom Jiujitsu | KOR |
2nd | Woo Paul | Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa | USA |
3rd | Suto Rogerio | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
3rd | Da Silva Pedro | Alliance | BRA |
Male Black Master 2 Heavy |
|||
1st | Souza Rodrigo De | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
2nd | Nishimoto Kenji | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Black Master 2 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Suto Rogerio | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
2nd | Souza Rodrigo De | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
3rd | Woo Paul | Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa | USA |
Male White Master 3 Rooster |
|||
1st | Shirahama Masanobu | Carpe Diem | JPN |
2nd | Nakamura Jun | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Oomae Mitsunori | Akasaki Dojo A-spirit | JPN |
Male White Master 3 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Masuda Yuji | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Shimada Kouichirou | Tftogitsu | JPN |
Male White Master 3 Feather |
|||
1st | Kouno Shirou | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Matsunoshita Makoto | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Fujii Kosuke | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Kagae Kazuhiro | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Male White Master 3 Light |
|||
1st | Ishihara Tsukasa | Tftogitsu | JPN |
2nd | Sonoda Kazuho | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Nakadake Shinichi | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male White Master 3 Middle |
|||
1st | Kawaguchi Toshihiro | All One Bjj | JPN |
2nd | Narazaki Ryo | Newaza World Isc | JPN |
Male White Master 3 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Ishihara Tsukasa | Tftogitsu | JPN |
2nd | Masuda Yuji | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Narazaki Ryo | Newaza World Isc | JPN |
3rd | Takenouchi Makoto | Newaza World Isc | JPN |
Male Blue Master 3 Rooster |
|||
1st | Matsuzaki Daisuke | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
2nd | Satoh Kimiaki | Iwamoto Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Blue Master 3 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Kawamura Mahiro | Master Japan Yamaguchi | JPN |
2nd | Kohara Masato | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Iba Shinsuke | Tatoru | JPN |
3rd | Fujisaki Keisuke | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
Male Blue Master 3 Feather |
|||
1st | Nogami Shoji | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
2nd | Ishi Daisuke | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Wakui Kenkichi | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
Male Blue Master 3 Light |
|||
1st | Kuga Hiroyoshi | Bohemians | JPN |
2nd | Kanemaru Toshiki | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Okamoto Masanori | Tatoru | JPN |
3rd | Sakata Masafumi | Bohemians | JPN |
Male Blue Master 3 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Kanemaru Toshiki | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Wakui Kenkichi | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Lingman Gustaf | Master Japan Yamaguchi | SWE |
3rd | Goto Shinichiro | Newaza World Isc | JPN |
Male Purple Master 3 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Kamikawa Satoru | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
2nd | Kawaguchi Tsuyoshi | Tatoru | JPN |
3rd | Yuda Toshihiro | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Morita Masaki | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male Purple Master 3 Feather |
|||
1st | Niigawa Saburo | Master Japan Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Kazuki Sonomura | Tatoru | JPN |
3rd | Kurisu Kiyotaka | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Funakosi Masaoni | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Male Purple Master 3 Light |
|||
1st | Fujita Tetsuro | Team Plan | JPN |
2nd | Taguchi Ryoji | Master Japan Yamaguchi | JPN |
3rd | Oyama Isao | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Horikoshi Ryoichi | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
Male Purple Master 3 Middle |
|||
1st | Tomiya Mitsuo | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
2nd | Matsuo Masahiro | Yawaraya | JPN |
Male Purple Master 3 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Niigawa Saburo | Master Japan Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Kazuki Sonomura | Tatoru | JPN |
3rd | Matsuo Masahiro | Yawaraya | JPN |
3rd | Nishioka Kenji | Tatoru | JPN |
Male White Master 4 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Tatsuya Kurose | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Nomura Koji | Newaza World Isc | JPN |
3rd | Nakamura Yutaka | Master Japan Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Tatsuo Tsutsumi | Yawara | JPN |
Male White Master 4 Light |
|||
1st | Kojima Fuminori | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Okano Tomoo | Master Japan Yamaguchi | JPN |
3rd | Negishi Hideyo | Blows | JPN |
3rd | Hara Yohei | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
Male White Master 4 Middle |
|||
1st | Honda Youichi | 095bjj Nagasaki Jiujitsu | JPN |
2nd | Taguchi Kihonori | Academia Vitoria | JPN |
Male White Master 4 Heavy |
|||
1st | Akiyama Hideo | Newaza World Isc | JPN |
2nd | Miyagawa Hideo | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
Male White Master 4 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Akiyama Hideo | Newaza World Isc | JPN |
2nd | Taguchi Kihonori | Academia Vitoria | JPN |
3rd | Miyagawa Hideo | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Kojima Fuminori | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
Male Purple Master 4 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Motoda Keisuke | Bohemians | JPN |
2nd | Hasegawa Tomohiko | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Fukagawa Hiroto | Axis Fukuoka | JPN |
Male Purple Master 4 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Oliveira Cesar | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | BRA |
2nd | Sakazaki Kouichi | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Mokami Takahiro | All One Bjj | JPN |
Male Purple Master 4 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Oliveira Cesar | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | BRA |
2nd | Kuga Hiroki | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Brown Master 4 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Katayama Takeo | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Tobinaga Kazunori | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Male White Master 5 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Sueyoshi Kenji | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Kariya Suguru | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Male Blue Master 5 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Kato Norio | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
2nd | Yamada Kouji | Bohemians | JPN |
Male Blue Master 5 Middle |
|||
1st | Ono Yuji | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Yamada Shuichi | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male Blue Master 5 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Ono Yuji | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Yamada Shuichi | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |