Male White Toddler Feather |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nagase Taiga | Igloo | JPN |
2nd | Takahashi Rei | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
Male White Kindergarten Rooster |
|||
1st | Harada Yusei | Igloo | JPN |
2nd | Yamagata Shimon | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male White Kindergarten Feather |
|||
1st | Yanagiya Kuniyoshi | Igloo | JPN |
2nd | Takano Ken | Carpe Diem | JPN |
3rd | Kawaguchi Leon | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Male Gray Kindergarten Rooster |
|||
1st | Ikeda Isami | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Kasuga Mitsuki | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
3rd | Millare Makai | Oni Bjj | USA |
Male Gray Kindergarten Light Feather |
|||
1st | Maki Issa | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
2nd | Lizama Nolan | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Male Gray Kindergarten Light |
|||
1st | Carbullido Michael | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Male White Youth Light Feather |
|||
1st | Tanaka Ichi | Igloo | JPN |
2nd | Singh Taran | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male White Youth Middle |
|||
1st | Hasegawa Taiyo | Kids Bjj Koganei Academy | JPN |
2nd | Kono Chikara | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male Gray Youth Light Feather |
|||
1st | Cruz Levi | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
2nd | Horikoshi Jotaro | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
3rd | Kubota Minato | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
Male Gray Youth Feather |
|||
1st | Tatsuki Satoh | Carpe Diem | JPN |
2nd | Mihara Shinobu | Team Kizuna | JPN |
3rd | Son Junwoo | De La Riva Japan | KOR |
Male Gray Youth Light |
|||
1st | Kubota Haru | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
2nd | Kashiwada Youtaro | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
3rd | Shimizu Jamie | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Male Gray Youth Middle |
|||
1st | Kubota Rui | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
2nd | Matsumoto Renya | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male White Pre Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Chiang Feng-chun | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
2nd | Ito Kaiki | Checkmat Japan | JPN |
3rd | Nagase Yuma | Igloo | JPN |
Male White Pre Teen Light |
|||
1st | Tsunoda Yushin | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
2nd | Kobayashi Koutarou | Bushokan Dojo | JPN |
3rd | Aihara Hinata | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
Male Gray Pre Teen Rooster |
|||
1st | Sam Kenzo | Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka | JPN |
2nd | Lacdoo Chance | Heights Academy Guam | GUM |
3rd | Pangelinan Josiah | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Male Gray Pre Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Pan Hsing-yen | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
2nd | Aoki Manoa | Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka | JPN |
3rd | Oshiro Touri | Carpe Diem Ashiya | JPN |
Male Gray Pre Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Suzuki Ousuke | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Guan Hao Chen | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
3rd | Aguon Brayden | Heights Academy Guam | GUM |
Male Gray Pre Teen Light |
|||
1st | Craggs Joshua | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Tashiro Jin | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
3rd | Ojima Yuuki | Bushokan Dojo | JPN |
Male Gray Pre Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Kawaguchi Luan | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
2nd | Hiroto Yahata | Carpe Diem | JPN |
3rd | Takeda Enzo | Infight Japan | BRA |
Male Yellow Pre Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Cruz Sage | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
2nd | Hasegawa Ren | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
Male Yellow Pre Teen Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Vitor Susaki João | Infight Japan | JPN |
2nd | Mitsuo Henrique | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
Male Orange Pre Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Millare Kalel | Oni Bjj | USA |
Male White Junior Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Chiang Yu-chun | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
2nd | Minoshima Koshiro | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
Male Gray Junior Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Lin Wei-xiang | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
2nd | Yasuda Yuki | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
3rd | Matsuoka Ryu | Paraestra Kawasaki | JPN |
Male Gray Junior Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Shin Jiwon | De La Riva Japan | KOR |
2nd | Rosario Troy | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
3rd | Narumiya Kazumasa | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male Yellow Junior Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Kasuga Yuito | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Kanashiro Noah | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | BRA |
3rd | Soichiro Miyagi | Freedom@oz | JPN |
Male Yellow Junior Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Ortiz Dylan | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Kanata Yokota | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
3rd | Ikuta Ren | Axis | JPN |
Male Yellow Junior Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Takamatsu Itsuki | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Aoi Saito | Infight Japan | JPN |
3rd | Nakajima Kaisei | Axis | JPN |
Male Yellow Junior Teen Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Sato Reizi | Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Travagini Ruan | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Male White Teen Light |
|||
1st | Tashiro Jo | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
2nd | Omata Yuito | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
Male Gray Teen Rooster |
|||
1st | Chang Chia-ning | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
2nd | Quitugua Alexander | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Male Gray Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Honda Taiga | Axis | JPN |
2nd | Maekura Sora | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Male Gray Teen Light |
|||
1st | Tajima Seiji | Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Kimura Aren | Jump Fight Club | JPN |
3rd | Cruz Jesse | Carlson Gracie Team | GUM |
Male Gray Teen Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Silva Gustavo | Infight Japan | BRA |
2nd | Oguro Kensei | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Male Yellow Teen Rooster |
|||
1st | Iwasawa Arata | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Hasegawa Yu | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
3rd | Sota Yoshimura | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
Male Yellow Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Quinanola Pauric Ai.. | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines | PHL |
2nd | Urushida Yamato | Bjj Academy Nobushi | JPN |
3rd | Nakai Haruto | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
Male Orange Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Iamazato Enzo | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
2nd | Sakata Kounosuke | Pato Studio | JPN |
Male Orange Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Matsuo Christian | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
2nd | Takamoto Tetsuji | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
3rd | Suda Yuuri | Scorpion Gym | JPN |
Male Orange Teen Light |
|||
1st | Kaneshi Dominic | Infight Japan | JPN |
2nd | Yokota Kosuke | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male Orange Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Suzuki Vitor Kazuo | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
2nd | Kominato Kyota | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male Orange Teen Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Delino Gabriel | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
2nd | Suzuki Antonio | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |