Male Kids


  Male White Toddler Rooster
1st Masaki Michi Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Suzuki Wataru Kussano Team JPN

  Male White Toddler Light Feather
1st Kimura Oto Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
2nd Nagayoshi Syunju Evox Bjj JPN
3rd Oliveira Dexter Bjj Core Japan BRA
3rd Hatada Caue Ultimate Jiujitsu Club BRA

  Male White Kindergarten Rooster
1st Sawada Kousei Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Kasuga Mitsuki Carpediem Mita JPN
3rd Mizuno Sota Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
3rd Watanabe Sean Braves Jiu-jitsu PHL

  Male White Kindergarten Light Feather
1st Maki Issa X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Iwasa Yuto X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Sugiura Keiji Splash JPN
3rd Kadoshima Ryoga Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Kindergarten Feather
1st Hikari Shibata Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Kunitani Kazuma Carpe Diem Hope JPN
3rd Takano Ken Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Nakane Issui Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Kindergarten Light
1st Suzuki Leo Pitbull Brothers JPN
2nd Mlalazi Lewis London Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
3rd Ito Takuto X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Tsugawa Kazutoshi Alma Fight Gym Warp JPN

  Male Gray Kindergarten Light Feather
1st Kojima Bruno Yosuki Bjj Core Japan BRA
2nd Miyai Takaaki Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN
3rd Hara Tovaglieri Enz.. Impacto Bjj Japan ITA

  Male Gray Kindergarten Feather
1st Takagaki Kei Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
2nd Takagaki Takumi Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Mizuno Yamato Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd De Araujo Victor Hu.. Evox Bjj BRA

  Male White Youth Rooster
1st Senoo Ryosuke Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
2nd Hanazumi Hyouto Ms Brazilian Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male White Youth Light Feather
1st Wada Masaru Team Kizuna JPN
2nd Nagakusa Eito Ishitsunamma/carlos Toyota Toyokawa Team JPN
3rd Hirota Syuto Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Ohkubo Raito Kussano Team JPN

  Male White Youth Feather
1st Miyoshi Sakuya Sonic Squad JPN
2nd Hihara Leo Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Suzuki Nao Pitbull Brothers JPN
3rd Ishihara Sakuma Seishin Bjj JPN

  Male White Youth Light
1st Tomoaki Suetsugu Tatoru JPN
2nd Kubota Rui Paraestra Kitakyushu JPN
3rd Hyakutake Sasuke Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Oka Akira Scorpion Gym JPN

  Male White Youth Middle
1st Kimura Towa Jump Fight Club JPN
2nd Hirama Ryota Hy Bjj JPN
3rd Murai Matthew Hy Bjj JPN
3rd Takada Ippo Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

  Male White Youth Medium Heavy
1st Shimizu Yuga Tatoru JPN
2nd Isogai Seinosuke Kussano Team JPN

  Male Gray Youth Rooster
1st Furukawa Haruma Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
2nd Matsushita Arashi Nr Jiu-jitsu JPN
3rd Mariazza Jeanluca Base Bjj BRA
3rd Suzuki Kaoru Kussano Team JPN

  Male Gray Youth Light Feather
1st Tokeiji Ryo Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Ishida Kouki Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
3rd Ishida Itsuki Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
3rd Suzuki Akito Evox Bjj JPN

  Male Gray Youth Feather
1st Aoki Manoa Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
2nd Inoue Wataru Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
3rd Tanase Rei Ms Brazilian Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Mathui Yamato Gsb Tajimi JPN

  Male Gray Youth Light
1st Suzuki Ousuke Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Sakamoto Kenzo Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA
3rd Tashiro Jin Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Kubota Haru Paraestra Kitakyushu JPN

  Male Gray Youth Middle
1st Ueno Kousei Seidou Kaikan Hishijawa Dojyo JPN
2nd Sendo Nicolas Evox Bjj JPN
3rd Nimgirov Timur Braves Jiu-jitsu RUS
3rd Rosa Stefano Bjj Core Japan BRA

  Male Gray Youth Super Heavy
1st Togami Kuto Scorpion Gym JPN
2nd Alquizar Emanuel 369 Jiu-jitsu PER
3rd Tachino Renju Ms Brazilian Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male Yellow Youth Light
1st Sato Genta X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Kobayashi Kouta Seishnkan Jiujitsu JPN

  Male White Pre Teen Light Feather
1st Ishitani Taiyou Oda Jiu-jítsu JPN
2nd Matsumoto Waku Carpe Diem Hope JPN
3rd Terashima Tamaki Hassern Gym JPN

  Male White Pre Teen Feather
1st Akio Ouga Seishnkan Jiujitsu JPN
2nd Takaki Satoshi Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Horie Yuto Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Lowe Tyler Ishitsunamma/carlos Toyota Toyokawa Team JPN

  Male White Pre Teen Light
1st Takagi Rento Newaza World JPN
2nd Narita Jigen Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
3rd Mitsunaga Rensuke Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
3rd Tomida Naotaka Carpe Diem Mie JPN

  Male White Pre Teen Middle
1st Azuma Taisi Spark JPN
2nd Kawaguchi Luan Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Sakamoto Matheus Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA
3rd Kawai Kazutora Ishitsunamma/carlos Toyota Toyokawa Team JPN

  Male White Pre Teen Heavy
1st Takeda Youkou Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Murai Kaito Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Kano Sena Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Igaraschi Isaac Kussano Team BRA

  Male Gray Pre Teen Light Feather
1st Kanta Ebihara Axis JPN
2nd Kawaichi Eishin Tatoru JPN
3rd Takagame Yuu Tatoru JPN
3rd Nagayoshi Jinju Evox Bjj JPN

  Male Gray Pre Teen Feather
1st Fujiishi Ren X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Mizuno Santa Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Namba Saku Splash JPN
3rd Yamasaki Eisu Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Gray Pre Teen Light
1st Shiraishi Ryouichi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Takara Futamata Yan.. Evox Bjj BRA
3rd Seo Daiki Team Legnum JPN
3rd Kawai Akito Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN

  Male Gray Pre Teen Medium Heavy
1st Kajita Koushiro Gsb Tajimi JPN
2nd Kubo Fuuga Spark JPN
3rd Naito Yamato Sakura Judo Juku JPN

  Male Gray Pre Teen Super Heavy
1st Sugiura Koumei Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
2nd Pereira João Base Bjj BRA
3rd Asano Yuki Base Bjj BRA
3rd Sea Eishi Base Bjj BRA

  Male Yellow Pre Teen Rooster
1st Oshiro Touri Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
2nd Hasegawa Ren Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN

  Male Yellow Pre Teen Feather
1st Kasuga Yuito Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Kanashiro Noah Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA
3rd Goutaro Ito Carpediem Mita JPN
3rd Johjima Kamui Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Yellow Pre Teen Light
1st Sato Kanta X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Fukuda Riki Infight Japan JPN

  Male Yellow Pre Teen Middle
1st Hori Taisuke Pogona Club Gym JPN
2nd Rosa Giovany Matoba Bjj Core Japan BRA
3rd Ronchi Pastorelli A.. Bjj Core Japan PER

  Male Yellow Pre Teen Medium Heavy
1st Sakamoto Isaac Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA
2nd Nakajima Kaisei Axis JPN
3rd Kazuyoshi Hidano Nex JPN
3rd Kobayashi Soushiro Seishnkan Jiujitsu JPN

  Male White Junior Teen Light Feather
1st Oshima Takuto Ishitsunamma/carlos Toyota Toyokawa Team JPN
2nd Hayashida Shunta Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
3rd Ishitani Ryuki Oda Jiu-jítsu JPN

  Male White Junior Teen Feather
1st Seon Hangyeul Base Bjj KOR
2nd Kobayashi Towa Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Kiyokawa Ryuusyou Splash JPN
3rd Ozeki Kotarou Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN

  Male White Junior Teen Middle
1st Kim Minseong Base Bjj KOR
2nd Noda Ibuki Alive JPN
3rd Sakamoto Isaque Infight Japan BRA

  Male Gray Junior Teen Light Feather
1st Baba Kenshiro Tatoru JPN
2nd Motoshima Ruki Seidou Kaikan Hishijawa Dojyo JPN
3rd Mizuno Kanji Carpe Diem Hope JPN

  Male Gray Junior Teen Feather
1st Sam Zenya Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
2nd Yasuda Yuki Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Ishikawa Toya Seidou Kaikan Hishijawa Dojyo JPN
3rd Fuwa Kaito Splash JPN

  Male Gray Junior Teen Light
1st Wakimoto Rion T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Tomita Kentarou Seidou Kaikan Hishijawa Dojyo JPN
3rd Komatsu Yusei Splash JPN
3rd Naito Isaac Fju - Bjj BRA

  Male Gray Junior Teen Middle
1st Higa Vinicios Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Kimura Aren Jump Fight Club JPN
3rd Aoki Kayra Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Kobayashi Syusei Splash JPN

  Male Gray Junior Teen Medium Heavy
1st Nakano Fernando Infight Japan BRA
2nd Oguro Kensei Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Tokunaga Mateus Fju - Bjj BRA

  Male Yellow Junior Teen Feather
1st Hasegawa Yu Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Kanahara Mikoto Carpediem Mita JPN
3rd Kawamoto Seiti 369 Jiu-jitsu BRA
3rd Yoshii Tomoki Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male Yellow Junior Teen Light
1st Iamazato Enzo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Takamatsu Itsuki Carpediem Mita JPN
3rd Ishikawa Gaku Gracie Barra Shizuoka Fuji JPN
3rd Nakai Haruto Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN

  Male Yellow Junior Teen Middle
1st Nishitani Raito Infight Japan JPN
2nd Sakamoto Takeshi Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA
3rd Enoki Enzo Evox Bjj JPN

  Male Yellow Junior Teen Medium Heavy
1st Nozawa Edy Rjj JPN
2nd Uno Ayato Splash JPN

  Male Orange Junior Teen Middle
1st Aoki Ouka Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Kono Daijyu X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Chiba Muu Oda Jiu-jítsu JPN

  Male Orange Junior Teen Medium Heavy
1st Kominato Kyota Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Uriu Eric Oda Jiu-jítsu JPN

  Male White Teen Light Feather
1st Somekawa Shori Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Nemoto Kouta Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Okamura Rioya Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Suetsugu Fumiaki Tatoru JPN

  Male White Teen Ultra Heavy
1st Seon Hanul Base Bjj KOR
2nd Suzuki Antonio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Gray Teen Light
1st Lee Ju Yup Base Bjj KOR
2nd Hata Keishu Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Gray Teen Middle
1st Yamaki Mahiro Alive JPN
2nd Nakata Haruto Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Silva Gustavo Infight Japan BRA

  Male Yellow Teen Light Feather
1st Ishihara Sho X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Kawaichi Isato Tatoru JPN
3rd Sato Shota Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN
3rd Ikeda Yuuki Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN

  Male Yellow Teen Feather
1st Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Kamakura Seisyo Gsb Tajimi JPN
3rd Dos Santos Yuri Evox Bjj BRA

  Male Yellow Teen Light
1st Ando Ryuji Takamoto Dojo JPN
2nd Mizutani Kenta Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Suzuki Daichi Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN
3rd Shioya Kouga Nascer Do Sol JPN

  Male Yellow Teen Middle
1st Suzuki Vitor Kazuo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Mondigo Ethan Jhay Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines PHL
3rd Taiyo Kojima Axis JPN

  Male Orange Teen Feather
1st Suda Yuuri Scorpion Gym JPN
2nd Kudou Ryoichi Evox Bjj JPN
3rd Oki Yuuki Nr Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male Orange Teen Light
1st Sano Kaila Axis JPN
2nd Oshiro Mike Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
3rd Da Silva Gabriel Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
3rd Ichikawa Souta Splash JPN

  Male Orange Teen Middle
1st Uno Eito Splash JPN
2nd Ikeya Keisuke Gracie Barra Shizuoka Fuji JPN

  Male Orange Teen Medium Heavy
1st Nakahara Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Egashira Pietro Base Bjj BRA

  Male Orange Teen Heavy
1st Santos Guilherme Infight Japan JPN
2nd Miguel Kael Evox Bjj BRA
3rd Aoki Arda Impacto Bjj Japan JPN