Female Kids


  Female White Kindergarten Rooster
1st Hirota Kurumi Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
2nd Ishizawa Uta X-treme Ebina JPN

  Female White Kindergarten Light Feather
1st Kawaichi Ayane Tatoru JPN
2nd Makishi Beatrice Mybjj Team Japan BRA

  Female White Kindergarten Feather
1st Hamada Minami Scorpion Gym JPN
2nd Kawano Yuzuki Team Kizuna JPN

  Female Gray Kindergarten Light Feather
1st Pastorelli Arianna Bjj Core Japan PER
2nd Suzuki Saya Evox Bjj JPN

  Female Gray Kindergarten Feather
1st Sugiuchi Shio Pogona Club Gym JPN
2nd Yamamoto Sayo Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
3rd Matsumoto Hanna Evox Bjj JPN

  Female Gray Kindergarten Light
1st Aoki Elif Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
2nd Stefens Takara Beat.. Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
3rd Obata Momoka Scorpion Gym JPN

  Female White Youth Light Feather
1st Oshima Yuu Ishitsunamma/carlos Toyota Toyokawa Team JPN
2nd Oliga Takano Carpediem Mita JPN
3rd Sawada Rinoka Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
3rd Nishioka Misora Newaza World JPN

  Female White Youth Feather
1st Kawai Jyuno Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN
2nd Kobayashi Yuzuki Splash JPN
3rd Omine Ayane Kussano Team ARG
3rd Hayashida Rika Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Female White Youth Light
1st Hirota Manami Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
2nd Uchida Becky Evox Bjj JPN

  Female Gray Youth Light Feather
1st Yoshimura Yuzusa X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Kimura Isabella Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
3rd Nakano Kokona Splash JPN
3rd Watanabe Júlia Excense Academy BRA

  Female Gray Youth Feather
1st Eduarda Miguel Mika.. Evox Bjj BRA
2nd Suzuki Kanon Evox Bjj JPN
3rd Hara Tovaglieri Liv.. Impacto Bjj Japan ITA
3rd Fujiishi Saku X-treme Ebina JPN

  Female Gray Youth Light
1st Mihara Fumi Pitbull Brothers JPN
2nd Morinaka Riko Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN
3rd Takara Futamata Mel Evox Bjj BRA

  Female White Pre Teen Light Feather
1st Miyoshi Tsukino Sonic Squad JPN
2nd Kato Sara Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
3rd Matsushita Moe Splash JPN
3rd Sugiura Riika Kussano Team JPN

  Female White Pre Teen Light
1st Kadoguti Isabela Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Mami Hamada Scorpion Gym JPN

  Female White Pre Teen Middle
1st Kusunoki Eri Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
2nd Sato Sayuri Kussano Team BRA

  Female Gray Pre Teen Feather
1st Tomita Yuuna Seidou Kaikan Hishijawa Dojyo JPN
2nd Matsushita Nanaka Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Suzuki Emi Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Dantas Lima Julia A.. Infight Japan JPN

  Female Gray Pre Teen Middle
1st Kasai Inon Blue Max JPN
2nd Makishima Manon Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Shioda Jiuly Shinya Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
3rd Ogasawara Satsuki X-treme Ebina JPN

  Female Yellow Pre Teen Light Feather
1st Saeki Maria Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd China Yoshimura X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Silva Mariana Infight Japan BRA

  Female Yellow Pre Teen Feather
1st Suwa Yuuki X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Fujinami Koa Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Nakai Asahi Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
3rd Uekita Mirian Kussano Team BRA

  Female Yellow Pre Teen Light
1st Ito Asano Newaza World JPN
2nd Suganuma Harumi Evox Bjj BRA

  Female White Junior Teen Light Feather
1st Tamari Yuduki Bushokan Dojo JPN
2nd Imura Makiko Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN

  Female White Junior Teen Light
1st Park Byulha Base Bjj KOR

  Female Gray Junior Teen Light
1st Matsushita Nonoka Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Satouchi Ayaka Scorpion Gym JPN
3rd Kaneshi Elisha Infight Japan JPN
3rd Chishima Nonoka Alma Fight Gym Warp JPN

  Female Gray Junior Teen Medium Heavy
1st Tsugawa Hitomi Alma Fight Gym Warp JPN
2nd Kitahama Mei Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Maezuka Samira Excense Academy BRA

  Female Yellow Junior Teen Feather
1st Nakagawa Kiyora Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN
2nd Linka Walker Annabe.. Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Miwa Riko Carpe Diem Hope JPN
3rd Makishi Bruna Mybjj Team Japan BRA

  Female Yellow Junior Teen Light
1st Johjima Hinata Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Yamamoto Karin Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Antonio Emily 369 Jiu-jitsu BRA

  Female White Teen Rooster
1st Ishitani Miyu Oda Jiu-jítsu JPN
2nd Kodera Mao Island Bjj Ishigaki JPN

  Female Gray Teen Light
1st Omotehara Nanoha Newaza World JPN
2nd Jeong Hana Base Bjj KOR
3rd Lee Wingdor Doria Carpediem Mita HKG

  Female Orange Teen Light
1st Yoshinaga Sakura Paraestra Gifu JPN
2nd Suganuma Rebeca Evox Bjj BRA
3rd Ueda Natalia Bjj Core Japan JPN