SJJJF関東選手権(SJJJF KANTO JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2019)

参加者一覧


  MALE GREY KINDERGARTEN Light

  Haku Takahashi axis
  Syoma Yamamoto x-treme ebina

  MALE GREY YOUTH Feather

  Ren Ikuta axis
  Kousuke Iijima bushokan dojo
  Kureha Kumakura nova união gunma - ota team
  Shiki Shindo nova união gunma - ota team
  Tamao Takamoto takamoto dojo

  MALE GREY PRE TEEN Feather

  Kengo Nakamura pogona club gym
  Taiga Matsumoto pogona club gym
  Miku Toyoda x-treme ebina
  Rento Nozawa x-treme ebina

  MALE GREY PRE TEEN Middle

  Tetsuji Takamoto takamoto dojo
  Kono Daijyu x-treme ebina
  Youta Renbutsu x-treme ebina

  MALE WHITE JUNIOR TEEN Light Feather

  Kazuaki Hirata nova união gunma - ota team

  MALE YELLOW JUNIOR TEEN Feather

  Takamoto Keisuke takamoto dojo
  Soryu Osada x-treme ebina

  MALE WHITE ADULT Light Feather

  Shunsuke Kayaki fact mma academy
  Kaito Kinoshita nova união gunma - ota team
  Tsubasa Kuroiwa over limit jiu jitsu association
  Airu Okumura paraestra tb
  Shodai Hirayama strapple ohana
  Chikara Toyoda x-treme ebina

  MALE WHITE ADULT Feather

  Roto Nakano paraestra tb
  Yuichi Manai strapple ohana

  MALE WHITE ADULT Middle

  Yoshiki Kanakubo akimoto dojo
  Ryouma Kondo paraestra tb

  MALE BLUE ADULT Light Feather

  Daryl Ong carpe diem
  Shunichi Danbara chidori jiujitsu academy
  Imai Taiyou philoktetes

  MALE BLUE ADULT Feather

  Kai Nogawa master japan
  Haruto Morosawa over limit jiu jitsu association
  Takeru Ishihara strapple toride jiu jitsu academy
  Kazushi Iwasaki x-treme ebina

  MALE BLUE ADULT Middle

  Takeshi Gonoi duro gym / under ground

  MALE BLUE ADULT Heavy

  Collin Eddington uprising jiu jitsu

  MALE BLUE ADULT Open Weight

  Daryl Ong carpe diem
  Shunichi Danbara chidori jiujitsu academy
  Takeshi Gonoi duro gym / under ground
  Takeru Ishihara strapple toride jiu jitsu academy
  Collin Eddington uprising jiu jitsu
  Kazushi Iwasaki x-treme ebina

  MALE PURPLE ADULT Feather

  Koushiro Hirata carpe diem

  MALE PURPLE ADULT Medium Heavy

  Yoshito Takahashi gokita gym
  Dai Kagaya newaza world shinagawa

  MALE PURPLE ADULT Open Weight

  Koushiro Hirata carpe diem
  Yoshito Takahashi gokita gym

  MALE WHITE MASTER 1 Light

  Yosuke Murai carpe diem
  Oomori Kyouhei the tokyo jiu jitsu
  Takatsuka Tetsuhiro zendo - kai jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE MASTER 1 Open Weight

  Tsubasa Kuroiwa over limit jiu jitsu association
  Takatsuka Tetsuhiro zendo - kai jiu jitsu

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 Ultra Heavy

  Koutarou Abe wajitsu keishukai gunma

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 Open Weight

  Nao Suzuki cave
  Koutarou Abe wajitsu keishukai gunma

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 Feather

  Kenta Komanoya strapple ohana
  Masaki Koda x-treme ebina

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 Heavy

  Kei Tateno wizard bjj

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 Open Weight

  Kei Tateno wizard bjj
  Masaki Koda x-treme ebina

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 Feather

  Yasuhiro Nohara holoimua
  Kato Kung Lee muse jiu jitsu academy

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 Ultra Heavy

  Gilberto Nissimura over limit jiu jitsu association
  Hiroyuki Ishida strapple ohana

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 Open Weight

  Gilberto Nissimura over limit jiu jitsu association
  Yoshiyasu Tamura pogona club gym
  Hiroyuki Ishida strapple ohana

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 Light

  Nobuyuki Ito newaza world sosa
  Shingo Nishijima over limit jiu jitsu association
  Yuki Sato rjj
  Daigo Mori x-treme ebina

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 Open Weight

  Shingo Nishijima over limit jiu jitsu association
  Yuki Sato rjj
  Daigo Mori x-treme ebina

  MALE BROWN MASTER 2 Medium Heavy

  Manabu Nogut minami kawachi jiu-jitsu club
  Koichi Hasegawa nova união japan

  MALE BROWN MASTER 2 Open Weight

  Manabu Nogut minami kawachi jiu-jitsu club
  Koichi Hasegawa nova união japan

  MALE BLACK MASTER 2 Feather

  Takashi Sugimoto paraestra tb
  Nobuhisa Kudo zendo - kai jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 Feather

  Cristiano Tsukayama axis
  Kazuto Itakura strapple ohana
  Satoshi Yamamoto strong spirit jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 Light

  Keiji Okabe nova união japan
  Yoshiyasu Tamura pogona club gym
  Hiroyuki Tsuchiya x-treme ebina

  MALE BLUE MASTER 3 Feather

  Ken Nishikawa carpe diem
  Takahide Kitagawa pato studio
  Hiroshi Ueda strapple ohana

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 Feather

  Kiyotoshi Aoyama carpe diem
  Taishi Hiramura muse jiu jitsu academy
  Mao Sato sendai jiu-jitsu academy
  Kento Komoto strapple ohana

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 Light

  Takahide Kobayashi slack
  Norio Ishizaka strapple ohana

  MALE BROWN MASTER 3 Light

  Masato Taguchi newaza world koedo
  Yasuyuki Satokawa x-treme ebina

  MALE BROWN MASTER 3 Open Weight

  Masato Taguchi newaza world koedo
  Yasuyuki Satokawa x-treme ebina

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 Light Feather

  Yuukou Aikawa reversal gym yokohama groundslam
  Shin Kataoka strapple ohana

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 Feather

  Tadanobu Arai paraestra chiba
  Toshiya Sato paraestra chiba
  Kenichi Kuriyama zendo - kai jiu jitsu

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 Middle

  Takuya Masuda axis yokohama
  Shotaro Horibe over limit jiu jitsu association
  Kenji Itami x-treme jiu-jitsu academy

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 Open Weight

  Shotaro Horibe over limit jiu jitsu association
  Tadanobu Arai paraestra chiba
  Yuukou Aikawa reversal gym yokohama groundslam
  Kenji Itami x-treme jiu-jitsu academy
  Kenichi Kuriyama zendo - kai jiu jitsu

  MALE BROWN MASTER 4 Feather

  Michio Yagi gokita gym
  Akira Noshiroya x-treme ebina

  MALE BROWN MASTER 4 Open Weight

  Michio Yagi gokita gym
  Akira Noshiroya x-treme ebina

  FEMALE GREY YOUTH Light Feather

  Nina Takahashi axis
  Yoshimura China x-treme ebina

  FEMALE WHITE TEEN Feather

  Yoko Ozeki paraestra tokyo
  Takamoto Chiyo takamoto dojo

  FEMALE BLUE ADULT Light Feather

  Ayano Kurokawa saigon jiujitsu
  Shiori Takasaki the tokyo jiujitsu

  FEMALE WHITE MASTER 1 Feather

  Rieko Nakata Nunes carpe diem

  FEMALE WHITE MASTER 1 Light

  Catherine Q 瞿秋石 Action MMA Academy
  Mina Uchiyama carpe diem

  FEMALE WHITE MASTER 1 Medium Heavy

  Yuki Yatuki reversal gym tachikawa alpha

  FEMALE WHITE MASTER 1 Open Weight

  Catherine Q 瞿秋石 Action MMA Academy
  Rieko Nakata Nunes carpe diem
  Yuki Yatuki reversal gym tachikawa alpha

  FEMALE BLUE MASTER 1 Open Weight

  Natsuko Mukai holoimua
  Ayano Kurokawa saigon jiujitsu

  FEMALE WHITE MASTER 2 Light Feather

  Mayumi Yamaguchi paraestra chiba
  Megumi Kameda reversal gym tachikawa alpha
  Motoko Tashiro x-treme jiu-jitsu academy

  FEMALE BLUE MASTER 3 Rooster

  Natsuko Mukai holoimua
  Naho Ohmura reversal gym tachikawa alpha